Serie D girone B 2019-2020
Serie D girone B 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (5 r.) Cocuzza Riccardo Legnano
14 (2 r.) Personè Manuel Tritium
13 (5 r.) De Respinis Alessandro Sondrio
12 (7 r.) Grandi Daniele Caravaggio
12 (2 r.) Di Maira Filippo Arconatese
12 (5 r.) Ferrari Nicola Folgore Caratese
11 (5 r.) Okyere Gullit Asante Virtus CiseranoBergamo
11 (1 r.) Esposito Roberto Levico Terme
10 (3 r.) Isella Mattia Nibionnoggiono
10 (4 r.) Chessa Mario Castellanzese
9 Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano
9 Gualdi Luciano Pro Sesto
9 (3 r.) Monni Simone Pro Sesto
9 Gasparri Marco Legnano
8 (6 r.) Giangaspero Francesco Scanzorosciate
8 (3 r.) Crotti Nicolò Villa Valle
8 Santonocito Luca Caravaggio
8 D'Ausilio Guadagno Michele Arconatese
7 (1 r.) Lillo Salvatore Inveruno
7 (1 r.) Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano
7 Gibellini Stefano Castellanzese
6 (1 r.) Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
6 Austoni Filippo Sondrio
6 Cardore Antonio Levico Terme
6 (1 r.) Blazevic Vlatko Seregno
6 Capelli Andrea Ponte San Pietro
6 (4 r.) Forlani Alberto Brusaporto
6 (1 r.) Basanisi Andrea Nibionnoggiono
6 Colombo Roberto Castellanzese
6 (1 r.) Ferreira Pinto Adriano Ponte San Pietro
6 (3 r.) Spinola Lionel Milano City
5 (1 r.) Galesio Luis Fabian Levico Terme
5 Valli Michele Villa Valle
5 (1 r.) Castelli Marco Villa Valle
5 Espinal Vinicio Virtus CiseranoBergamo
5 Marzeglia Adriano Tritium
5 (1 r.) Capelli Alessandro Pro Sesto
4 Pirovano Francesco Caravaggio
4 Zanardini Francesco Brusaporto
4 Belotti Nicolò Brusaporto
4 Jaouad Jamal Idrissi Sondrio
4 Ruggeri Andrea Ponte San Pietro
4 Faisal Bangal Scanzorosciate
4 Citterio Lorenzo Nibionnoggiono
4 Zambelli Marco Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
4 (1 r.) Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
4 Vitali Giorgio Brusaporto
4 Marra Emanuele Arconatese
4 Iori Mattia Nibionnoggiono
4 Banfi Stefano Castellanzese
4 Paris Michele Scanzorosciate
4 Braidich Fabio Dario Inveruno
4 (2 r.) Lucatti Giacomo Seregno
4 Bartulovic Damir Folgore Caratese
4 Calì Michele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Mauri Stefano Castellanzese
3 (1 r.) Aranotu Chijioke Scanzorosciate
3 Gomis Kalagna Arconatese
3 (2 r.) Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
3 Albini Alessio Arconatese
3 (2 r.) Bertani Cristian Seregno
3 (1 r.) Menolli Jacopo Dro Alto Garda
3 (1 r.) Mammetti Giacomo Milano City
3 (1 r.) Stronati Riccardo Inveruno
3 Cominetti Martino Pro Sesto
3 Della Volpe Matteo Tritium
3 Bonaiti Stefano Seregno
3 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
3 Zanola Christian Caravaggio
3 Carullo Gioacchino Pro Sesto
3 Menegazzo Giulio Arconatese
3 Messaggi Claudio Caravaggio
3 (1 r.) De Maria Vincent Inveruno
3 Aquaro Roberto Dro Alto Garda
3 Ricozzi Simone Legnano
3 Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano
3 Milazzo Davide Tritium
2 Esposito Nicolò Castellanzese
2 Invernizzi Andrea Seregno
2 Caverzasi Denis Pro Sesto
2 Bertaglio Riccardo Tritium
2 Mazzola Luca Castellanzese
2 Miculi Armando Legnano
2 Pozzoni Daniele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Pavesi Manuel Legnano
2 D'Amuri Marco Sondrio
2 Rinaldo Mauro Levico Terme
2 Sofia Nicolò Tritium
2 Valente Gianmaria Ponte San Pietro
2 Tremolada Andrea Nibionnoggiono
2 Candiano Maiko Folgore Caratese
2 Vitali Simone Tritium
2 (1 r.) Artaria Luca Seregno
2 Ghisalberti Matteo Villa Valle
2 Rizzieri Jacopo Levico Terme
2 Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano
2 Bacher Michael Virtus Bolzano
2 Salvaterra Yuri Dro Alto Garda
2 Castagna Davide Nibionnoggiono
2 Borghese Martino Seregno
2 (1 r.) Granillo Alessandro Caravaggio
2 Barilli Stefano Virtus Bolzano
2 De Bode Alessio Caravaggio
2 Ronzoni Luigi Villa Valle
2 Vai Nicolò Inveruno
2 Micheletti Mattia Villa Valle
2 Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano
2 Canalini Giacomo Ponte San Pietro
2 Gazo Francesco Seregno
2 Motta Gabriele Villa Valle
2 (1 r.) Ferrari Aldo Brusaporto
2 Fognini Luca Sondrio
2 Pastore Marco Inveruno
2 Di Stefano Davide Folgore Caratese
2 Chiarparin Signorelli Matteo Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Vigolo Vittorio Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Mair Denis Nibionnoggiono
2 (1 r.) Brusco Manuel Dro Alto Garda
2 Kyeremateng Nigel Brian Folgore Caratese
2 Alvitrez Christian Legnano
2 Silvestro Michele Folgore Caratese
2 Corti Alessandro Villa Valle
2 Di Lauri Luca Sondrio
2 Marini Alberto Seregno
2 Premoli Gabriele Nibionnoggiono
2 Tonoli Daniel Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Campanella Davide Tritium
2 Gattoni Tommaso Pro Sesto
1 Kicaj Andj Virtus Bolzano
1 Sessa Nunzio Milano City
1 Gambarini Edoardo Scanzorosciate
1 Forti Matteo Virtus Bolzano
1 (1 r.) Riva Riccardo Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Travellini Nicola Ponte San Pietro
1 Perico Gabriele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Trajkovic Dragan Ponte San Pietro
1 Louati Kalil Ben Seregno
1 Comelli Simone Caravaggio
1 Valotti Marco Folgore Caratese
1 Marku Ledion Levico Terme
1 Pinton Andrea Virtus Bolzano
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Ballarini Franco Dro Alto Garda
1 Bertacchi Giorgio Scanzorosciate
1 Meregalli Luca Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Gobbi Francesco Legnano
1 Pasha Patrick Virtus Bolzano
1 Bigioni Nicolò Castellanzese
1 (1 r.) Burato Andrea Milano City
1 Marconi Andrea Folgore Caratese
1 Lamesta Alessandro Caravaggio
1 Aldè Alessandro Tritium
1 Lattarulo Isaia Milano City
1 Pancheri Andrea Dro Alto Garda
1 (1 r.) Villanova Michele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Tagliabue Niccolò Nibionnoggiono
1 Caruso Simone Levico Terme
1 Graziani Vittorio Folgore Caratese
1 Rondelli Marco Milano City
1 Di Maio Alessandro Pro Sesto
1 Vallisa Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
1 Bonanni Claudio Castellanzese
1 Rudi Davide Castellanzese
1 Castria Ivan Nibionnoggiono
1 Solcia Daniele Ponte San Pietro
1 Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
1 Fortunato Jacopo Seregno
1 Lizzola Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
1 Ondei Davide Brusaporto
1 Mbaye Sene Papa Milano City
1 Viganò Matteo Milano City
1 Rota Luca Ponte San Pietro
1 Brignoli Simone Brusaporto
1 Suardi Dario Brusaporto
1 (1 r.) La Camera Giovanni Seregno
1 Del Carro Francesco Villa Valle
1 Gregov Sime Seregno
1 Torelli Francesco Ponte San Pietro
1 (1 r.) Segato Nicola Pro Sesto
1 Nessi Riccardo Scanzorosciate
1 Dioh Mouna Arconatese
1 Cortinovis Michele Brusaporto
1 De Angeli Davide Milano City
1 Corno Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
1 Messina Antonio Milano City
1 Piacente Mattia Levico Terme
1 Mandelli Michele Inveruno
1 Rankovic Petar Inveruno
1 Spampatti Jacopo Villa Valle
1 Giovanditti Giovanni Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Guerrini Matteo Tritium
1 Tascini Alessandro Pro Sesto
1 Concina Jacopo Caravaggio
1 Mosca Paolo Ponte San Pietro
1 Sarr Michel Marcelin Inveruno
1 (1 r.) Valente Giulio Milano City
1 Villa Riccardo Brusaporto
1 Scampini Giovanni Milano City
1 Haoufadi Soufian Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Parini Cesare Arconatese
1 Proietto Francesco Dro Alto Garda
1 Stanghellini Edoardo Dro Alto Garda
1 Franzese Lorenzo Milano City
1 Rinaldi Andrea Legnano
1 Stampatti Cristian Brusaporto
1 (1 r.) Sonzogni Matteo Villa Valle
1 De Santis Fabrizio Virtus Bolzano
1 Belesi Muray Levico Terme
1 Giugliano Davide Nibionnoggiono
1 Pasquinelli Mattia Sondrio
1 Motta Federico Scanzorosciate
1 Ientile Andrea Arconatese
1 Grezzani Emil Virtus Bolzano
1 Bonfanti Michele Arconatese
1 Pirola Filippo Nibionnoggiono
1 Foglio Valerio Legnano
1 Pasini Sharin Dro Alto Garda
1 Gritti Andrea Caravaggio
1 Marinoni Matteo Tritium
1 Mazza Jacopo Villa Valle
1 Galelli Nicola Brusaporto
1 Vanzan Daniele Inveruno
1 Ciko Sevo Folgore Caratese
1 Zoia Riccardo Seregno
1 Capelli Thomas Tritium
1 Pedrocchi Jordan Ponte San Pietro
1 Pezziardi Francesco Sondrio
1 Bordoni Daniel Virtus Bolzano
1 Veroni Lorenzo Arconatese
1 Beu Alessio Caravaggio
1 Simonetto Matteo Ponte San Pietro
1 Fusi Pietro Castellanzese
1 Giugno Yuri Castellanzese
1 Pennati Stefano Legnano
1 Mecca Bryan Milano City
1 Castelli Marco Tritium
1 Frana Alex Caravaggio
1 Antonucci Nicola Dro Alto Garda
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Arconatese