Serie D girone B 2019-2020
Serie D girone B 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (5 r.) De Respinis Alessandro Sondrio
12 (3 r.) Cocuzza Riccardo Legnano
10 (5 r.) Grandi Daniele Caravaggio
9 (1 r.) Di Maira Filippo Arconatese
9 (3 r.) Okyere Gullit Asante Virtus CiseranoBergamo
9 (3 r.) Monni Simone Pro Sesto
9 (4 r.) Ferrari Nicola Folgore Caratese
9 (2 r.) Isella Mattia Nibionnoggiono
8 (1 r.) Esposito Roberto Levico Terme
8 (6 r.) Giangaspero Francesco Scanzorosciate
8 Personè Manuel Tritium
7 (3 r.) Chessa Mario Castellanzese
7 Gasparri Marco Legnano
6 Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano
6 (1 r.) Lillo Salvatore Inveruno
6 (1 r.) Blazevic Vlatko Seregno
5 Valli Michele Villa Valle
5 (1 r.) Galesio Luis Fabian Levico Terme
5 (1 r.) Ferreira Pinto Adriano Ponte San Pietro
5 Capelli Andrea Ponte San Pietro
5 (3 r.) Spinola Lionel Milano City
5 Santonocito Luca Caravaggio
5 Gualdi Luciano Pro Sesto
5 Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto
4 Cardore Antonio Levico Terme
4 Banfi Stefano Castellanzese
4 Zanardini Francesco Brusaporto
4 (1 r.) Capelli Alessandro Pro Sesto
4 Citterio Lorenzo Nibionnoggiono
4 Crotti Nicolò Villa Valle
4 (3 r.) Forlani Alberto Brusaporto
4 Iori Mattia Nibionnoggiono
4 Zambelli Marco Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
4 Jaouad Jamal Idrissi Sondrio
3 Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano
3 Calì Michele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Bartulovic Damir Folgore Caratese
3 (1 r.) Menolli Jacopo Dro Alto Garda
3 Carullo Gioacchino Pro Sesto
3 Belotti Nicolò Brusaporto
3 (1 r.) Broggini Jonathan Inveruno
3 (1 r.) Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano
3 Aquaro Roberto Dro Alto Garda
3 Della Volpe Matteo Tritium
3 (2 r.) Bertani Cristian Seregno
3 Marzeglia Adriano Tritium
3 Bonaiti Stefano Seregno
3 Milazzo Davide Tritium
3 Colombo Roberto Castellanzese
3 Menegazzo Giulio Arconatese
3 (1 r.) Stronati Riccardo Inveruno
3 (1 r.) Basanisi Andrea Nibionnoggiono
3 Vitali Giorgio Brusaporto
3 Espinal Vinicio Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Micheletti Mattia Villa Valle
2 Bertaglio Riccardo Tritium
2 Salvaterra Yuri Dro Alto Garda
2 Valente Gianmaria Ponte San Pietro
2 Pozzoni Daniele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Albini Alessio Arconatese
2 Caverzasi Denis Pro Sesto
2 Vai Nicolò Inveruno
2 Cominetti Martino Pro Sesto
2 Vitali Simone Tritium
2 (1 r.) Brusco Manuel Dro Alto Garda
2 Marra Emanuele Arconatese
2 Castagna Davide Nibionnoggiono
2 Ronzoni Luigi Villa Valle
2 Sofia Nicolò Tritium
2 Ghisalberti Matteo Villa Valle
2 Tonoli Daniel Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Candiano Maiko Folgore Caratese
2 Pastore Marco Inveruno
2 Bacher Michael Virtus Bolzano
2 Di Stefano Davide Folgore Caratese
2 Ruggeri Andrea Ponte San Pietro
2 D'Amuri Marco Sondrio
2 Barilli Stefano Virtus Bolzano
2 (1 r.) Aranotu Chijioke Scanzorosciate
2 Miculi Armando Legnano
2 Gazo Francesco Seregno
2 Braidich Fabio Dario Inveruno
2 Borghese Martino Seregno
2 (1 r.) Romanini Emanuele Arconatese
2 Alvitrez Christian Legnano
2 Rinaldo Mauro Levico Terme
2 Paris Michele Scanzorosciate
2 Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese
2 Marini Alberto Seregno
2 Zanola Christian Caravaggio
2 Campanella Davide Tritium
2 Invernizzi Andrea Seregno
2 De Bode Alessio Caravaggio
2 D'Ausilio Guadagno Michele Arconatese
2 Chiarparin Signorelli Matteo Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 (1 r.) Ferrari Aldo Brusaporto
2 (1 r.) Granillo Alessandro Caravaggio
2 Mauri Stefano Castellanzese
2 Gibellini Stefano Castellanzese
2 Corti Alessandro Villa Valle
2 Di Lauri Luca Sondrio
2 Rizzieri Jacopo Levico Terme
1 Truzzi Stefano Inveruno
1 Spampatti Jacopo Villa Valle
1 Solcia Daniele Ponte San Pietro
1 Kicaj Andj Virtus Bolzano
1 Stampatti Cristian Brusaporto
1 Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano
1 Pasini Sharin Dro Alto Garda
1 Giugliano Davide Nibionnoggiono
1 Bonanni Claudio Castellanzese
1 Rondelli Marco Milano City
1 De Santis Fabrizio Virtus Bolzano
1 Ricozzi Simone Legnano
1 Torelli Francesco Ponte San Pietro
1 Austoni Filippo Sondrio
1 Gritti Andrea Caravaggio
1 Bertacchi Giorgio Scanzorosciate
1 Perico Gabriele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Aldè Alessandro Tritium
1 Pedrocchi Jordan Ponte San Pietro
1 Pennati Stefano Legnano
1 Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto
1 Del Carro Francesco Villa Valle
1 (1 r.) Segato Nicola Pro Sesto
1 Ballarini Franco Dro Alto Garda
1 Gobbi Francesco Legnano
1 Fortunato Jacopo Seregno
1 Lizzola Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
1 Lamesta Alessandro Caravaggio
1 Graziani Vittorio Folgore Caratese
1 Mosca Paolo Ponte San Pietro
1 Giugno Yuri Castellanzese
1 Pancheri Andrea Dro Alto Garda
1 Haoufadi Soufian Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Marconi Andrea Folgore Caratese
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Arconatese
1 Corno Lorenzo Scanzorosciate
1 Castelli Marco Villa Valle
1 Valotti Marco Folgore Caratese
1 Sarr Michel Marcelin Inveruno
1 Beu Alessio Caravaggio
1 Mbaye Sene Papa Milano City
1 Trajkovic Dragan Ponte San Pietro
1 Pasha Patrick Virtus Bolzano
1 Fognini Luca Sondrio
1 Messaggi Claudio Caravaggio
1 Kyeremateng Nigel Brian Folgore Caratese
1 Pavesi Manuel Legnano
1 Capelli Thomas Tritium
1 Bigioni Nicolò Castellanzese
1 Messina Antonio Milano City
1 Cortinovis Michele Brusaporto
1 De Maria Vincent Inveruno
1 Mazza Jacopo Villa Valle
1 Dioh Mouna Arconatese
1 (1 r.) Lucatti Giacomo Seregno
1 Frana Alex Caravaggio
1 Faisal Bangal Scanzorosciate
1 Villa Riccardo Brusaporto
1 Artaria Luca Seregno
1 Forti Matteo Virtus Bolzano
1 Mandelli Michele Inveruno
1 Gregov Sime Seregno
1 Simonetto Matteo Ponte San Pietro
1 Castelli Marco Tritium
1 Franzese Lorenzo Milano City
1 Marku Ledion Levico Terme
1 Meregalli Luca Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Rota Luca Ponte San Pietro
1 (1 r.) Sonzogni Matteo Villa Valle
1 Suardi Dario Brusaporto
1 Stanghellini Edoardo Dro Alto Garda
1 Marinoni Matteo Tritium
1 Rankovic Petar Inveruno
1 Concina Jacopo Caravaggio
1 Gomis Kalagna Arconatese
1 Pirola Filippo Nibionnoggiono
1 Vanzan Daniele Inveruno
1 Gattoni Tommaso Pro Sesto
1 Lattarulo Isaia Milano City
1 Sessa Nunzio Milano City
1 Nessi Riccardo Scanzorosciate
1 Piacente Mattia Levico Terme
1 Tagliabue Niccolò Nibionnoggiono
1 Galelli Nicola Brusaporto
1 Silvestro Michele Folgore Caratese
1 Foglio Valerio Legnano
1 Pirovano Francesco Caravaggio
1 Mazzola Luca Castellanzese