Serie D girone F 2019-2020
Serie D girone F 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
7 (2 r.) Dos Santos Mateus Ribeiro Vastese
6 (3 r.) Pera Manuel Recanatese
5 (2 r.) Fioretti Giordano Real Giulianova
5 (2 r.) Kyeremateng Giovanni Vastogirardi
5 Di Domenicantonio Simone Tolentino
5 Maio Francesco Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
5 Mingiano Marco Sangiustese
4 (1 r.) Cuccù Riccardo Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
4 (2 r.) Leonetti Vito Matelica
4 Acosta Pablo Olympia Agnonese
4 (1 r.) Pezzotti Marco Sangiustese
3 Cruz Pereira Sergio Jesina
3 (2 r.) Gaeta Marco Avezzano
3 (1 r.) D'Andrea Filippo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 Romano San Nicolò Notaresco
3 Pippi Renan Pineto
3 Nepi Alessio Montegiorgio
3 (1 r.) Cisse Cheke Yacouba Cattolica San Marino
3 Minacori Calogero Olympia Agnonese
3 Ruzzier Mattia Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
3 Rizzitelli Gianluca Cattolica San Marino
3 Nyane Ndiakhate Sangiustese
2 (1 r.) Palumbo Ciro Vastese
2 Tomassini Simone Matelica
2 Fatone Matteo Vastogirardi
2 Lepore Mattia Vastogirardi
2 (1 r.) Suriano Domenico Real Giulianova
2 Venneri Andrea Chieti
2 Diarra Boubacar Olympia Agnonese
2 Peroni Alessandro Matelica
2 Sansovini Marco San Nicolò Notaresco
2 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Vastogirardi
2 Mandolesi Cristian Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
2 Ficola Dani Recanatese
2 Titone Mario Montegiorgio
2 Ikramellah San Nicolò Notaresco
2 Gaetani Davide San Nicolò Notaresco
2 Borrelli Davide Recanatese
2 Bontà Francesco Città di Campobasso
2 (1 r.) Mazzolli Federico Chieti
2 Frulla San Nicolò Notaresco
2 Diamoutene Souleymane Real Giulianova
2 Acquadro Alberto Pineto
2 Actis Goretta Gustavo Emanuel Recanatese
1 Tenkorang Josiah Città di Campobasso
1 De Lucia Umberto Jesina
1 Villanova Marco Jesina
1 Candellori Kevin Città di Campobasso
1 Massetti Matelica
1 Bruni Chieti
1 Bacigalupo Chieti
1 Minnozzi Matteo Tolentino
1 Esposito Adriano Recanatese
1 Blando Giovanni San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Marchionni Lorenzo Montegiorgio
1 Battistini Luca Cattolica San Marino
1 Lupo Vito Tolentino
1 Pettrone Marco Vastogirardi
1 Busi Francesco Matelica
1 Palmieri Federico Tolentino
1 (1 r.) Pomiro German Daniel Sangiustese
1 Nasic Armin Montegiorgio
1 Marianelli Alessandro Vastese
1 Stivaletta Cristian Vastese
1 Pomante San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Liguori San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Brenci Leonardo Città di Campobasso
1 El Khayari Mustafa Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Ruggieri Sergio Vastogirardi
1 Bruschi Nicolò Chieti
1 Pollace Gianluca Vastese
1 (1 r.) Cerbone Adelio Sangiustese
1 Mariani Marco Montegiorgio
1 Barlafante Federico Real Giulianova
1 Salvatori Davide San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Ramku Mario Real Giulianova
1 Fantauzzi Chieti
1 Morales Matias Recanatese
1 Massa Gian Marco Pineto
1 Amadio Remo Pineto
1 Traini Michael Chieti
1 Franchi Filippo Avezzano
1 (1 r.) Allegra Emanuele Olympia Agnonese
1 Pizzutelli Federico Città di Campobasso
1 Kone Olympia Agnonese
1 Forgione Cosimo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Gentile Vincenzo Vastogirardi
1 D'Aguanno Marco Vastogirardi
1 Alonzi Federico Vastese
1 Papaserio Gianmarco Atletico Terme Fiuggi