Serie D girone F 2019-2020
Serie D girone F 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
15 (6 r.) Leonetti Vito Matelica
15 (5 r.) Pera Manuel Recanatese
14 (2 r.) Maio Francesco Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
14 (7 r.) Kyeremateng Giovanni Vastogirardi
14 (1 r.) Minnozzi Matteo Tolentino
12 (4 r.) Mariani Marco Montegiorgio
12 (1 r.) Cogliati Pietro Città di Campobasso
12 (2 r.) Dos Santos Mateus Ribeiro Vastese
11 Sansovini Marco San Nicolò Notaresco
11 (2 r.) D'Andrea Filippo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
11 (2 r.) Cuccù Riccardo Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
9 Romano Giacomo San Nicolò Notaresco
9 Ruzzier Mattia Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
9 (2 r.) Alessandro Jonathan Città di Campobasso
9 Rizzitelli Gianluca Cattolica San Marino
8 Acosta Pablo Olympia Agnonese
8 (1 r.) Mingiano Marco Sangiustese
7 (2 r.) Villanova Marco Jesina
7 (2 r.) Macrì Davide Atletico Terme Fiuggi
7 Tomassini Simone Pineto
6 Bontà Francesco Città di Campobasso
6 Di Domenicantonio Simone Tolentino
6 (1 r.) Traini Michael Chieti
6 Tomassini Simone Matelica
6 (1 r.) Cruz Pereira Sergio Jesina
6 (4 r.) Suriano Domenico Real Giulianova
6 (1 r.) Borrelli Davide Recanatese
6 (4 r.) Allegra Emanuele Olympia Agnonese
5 Frulla Mattia San Nicolò Notaresco
5 Diarra Boubacar Olympia Agnonese
5 (2 r.) Fioretti Giordano Real Giulianova
5 Esposito Francesco Vastese
5 De Lucia Umberto Jesina
5 Ruggieri Sergio Vastogirardi
5 Kone Mamadou Alfred Olympia Agnonese
5 (1 r.) Pezzotti Marco Sangiustese
5 Marchionni Lorenzo Montegiorgio
5 (2 r.) Gaeta Marco Avezzano
4 Esposito Vittorio Vastese
4 Bordo Lorenzo Matelica
4 Acquadro Alberto Pineto
4 Candellori Kevin Città di Campobasso
4 (3 r.) Pomiro German Daniel Sangiustese
4 Titone Mario Recanatese
4 Pezzotti Marco Recanatese
4 Capezzani Lorenzo Tolentino
4 Peroni Alessandro Matelica
4 (2 r.) Merlonghi Mario Cattolica San Marino
4 Pomante Marco San Nicolò Notaresco
4 Nepi Alessio Montegiorgio
4 (1 r.) Palumbo Cosmo Vastese
4 (1 r.) Battistini Luca Cattolica San Marino
4 Gasperoni Mattia Cattolica San Marino
4 Sivilla Andrea Chieti
4 (1 r.) Cisse Cheke Yacouba Cattolica San Marino
4 Zammarchi Andrea Città di Campobasso
4 (1 r.) Basilico Gianmarco Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 Forgione Cosimo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 Ficola Dani Recanatese
3 Nepi Alessio Jesina
3 Gaetani Davide San Nicolò Notaresco
3 (1 r.) Musetti Riccardo Città di Campobasso
3 Cancelli Nicolò San Nicolò Notaresco
3 (1 r.) Manfrellotti Salvatore Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 Minacori Calogero Olympia Agnonese
3 Esposito Adriano Recanatese
3 Fantauzzi Giacomo Chieti
3 (1 r.) Njambè Moussadja Montegiorgio
3 Titone Mario Montegiorgio
3 Barlafante Federico Real Giulianova
3 Pippi Renan Pineto
3 (1 r.) Moretti Federico Matelica
3 Pettrone Marco Vastogirardi
3 Pesce Nicolò Vastogirardi
3 Nyane Ndiakhate Sangiustese
3 Pepe Alfonso Pineto
3 Cesario Michele Real Giulianova
3 Bianciardi Lorenzo Pineto
3 Padovani Ettore Tolentino
3 Massetti Andrea Matelica
3 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Vastogirardi
2 Stivaletta Cristian Vastese
2 Massa Gian Marco Pineto
2 Di Filippo Leonardo Vastese
2 (1 r.) Varsi Alfredo Vastogirardi
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex Sangiustese
2 Camplone Valerio Pineto
2 Minicucci Manél Olympia Agnonese
2 Ferraro Salvatore Cattolica San Marino
2 Diamoutene Souleymane Real Giulianova
2 Quatrana Luca Avezzano
2 Niane Ndiakhate Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
2 Lepore Mattia Vastogirardi
2 Venneri Andrea Chieti
2 Kone Amadou Olympia Agnonese
2 Viscovich Geronimo Olympia Agnonese
2 Ikramellah Anas San Nicolò Notaresco
2 Bugaro Gianluca Matelica
2 Brenci Leonardo Città di Campobasso
2 Barbetta Loris Matelica
2 Miño Federico Vastogirardi
2 D'Aguanno Marco Vastogirardi
2 Cipriani Alessio Real Giulianova
2 (1 r.) Mazzolli Federico Chieti
2 Palumbo Cosmo Vastese
2 Marianelli Alessandro Vastese
2 Festa Salvatore Pineto
2 Barchiesi Ludovico Jesina
2 Moretti Nicola Matelica
2 Di Gianfelice Matteo Avezzano
2 Scalon Luca Luiz Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 (1 r.) Agate Vincenzo Avezzano
2 D'Ercole Ferdinando Olympia Agnonese
2 Nazari Denny Real Giulianova
2 Rutjens Christian Recanatese
2 Torelli Alberto Real Giulianova
2 Alessandro Jonatan Pineto
2 Actis Goretta Gustavo Emanuel Recanatese
2 Bardini Filippo Vastese
2 (1 r.) Alessandro Danilo Città di Campobasso
2 Papaserio Gianmarco Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 Nicolao Giuseppe Olympia Agnonese
2 Mandolesi Cristian Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
2 Fatone Matteo Vastogirardi
2 Liguori Michael San Nicolò Notaresco
2 Strano Emanuele Tolentino
2 Ricci Daniele Chieti
1 Palmieri Federico Tolentino
1 Forcini Alex Real Giulianova
1 Vanzan Nicola Città di Campobasso
1 Rizzitelli Francesco Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Fabbri Gianmarco Cattolica San Marino
1 Ruci Alessio Tolentino
1 Diakite Salim Olympia Agnonese
1 Labriola Claudio Tolentino
1 Nespoli Enrico Vastogirardi
1 Di Paolo Francesco Real Giulianova
1 Amadio Remo Pineto
1 Pupeschi Niccolò Matelica
1 Pampano Mattia Montegiorgio
1 Bruschi Nicolò Chieti
1 Salvatori Davide San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Morales Matias Recanatese
1 Brunetti Domenico Avezzano
1 Nodari Alex Recanatese
1 Ansini Daniele Vastese
1 Balducci Luca Real Giulianova
1 Amaya Federico Martina Olympia Agnonese
1 Sarritzu Stefano Chieti
1 Pizzutelli Federico Città di Campobasso
1 Pierpaoli Giovanni Pineto
1 Dodi Simone Recanatese
1 Giorgi Lorenzo Vastese
1 Som Thomas Cattolica San Marino
1 Errico Simone Jesina
1 Mosca Antonio Jesina
1 Morga Francesco Cattolica San Marino
1 Miccoli Matteo Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
1 Zaccone Lorenzo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Laborie Pierre Serge Jack Tolentino
1 Albanesi Lorenzo Montegiorgio
1 Bruni Mattia Vastogirardi
1 Alonzi Federico Vastese
1 Puglielli Jacopo Avezzano
1 Ielo Gabriele Recanatese
1 Busi Francesco Matelica
1 Stivaletta Cristian San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Di Stasio Sergio Vastogirardi
1 Speranza Ivan Pineto
1 Gentile Vincenzo Vastogirardi
1 Lupo Vito Tolentino
1 Tenkorang Josiah Città di Campobasso
1 Blando Giovanni San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Zancocchia Mattia Montegiorgio
1 Barbarossa Filippo Matelica
1 Romano Vincenzo Sangiustese
1 Padovani Ettore Recanatese
1 Bambozzi Lorenzo Sangiustese
1 Ramku Mario Real Giulianova
1 Patrizi Luca Sangiustese
1 Pollace Gianluca Vastese
1 Franchi Filippo Chieti
1 Frabotta Daniele Olympia Agnonese
1 Magri Kevin Avezzano
1 Nasic Armin Montegiorgio
1 (1 r.) Cerbone Adelio Sangiustese
1 Maggioli Gianluca Jesina
1 El Khayari Mustafa Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Brugaletta Simone Chieti
1 Bacigalupo Andrea Chieti
1 Palmieri Federico Recanatese
1 Fermani Nicholas Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
1 Palladini Alessio Sangiustese
1 Orlando Luca Pineto
1 Rinaldi Alessandro Matelica
1 Pizzutelli Federico Vastese
1 D'Angelo Piermarco Pineto
1 Pigozzi Luca Jesina
1 Pistillo Fabrizio Città di Campobasso
1 Valenti Niccolò Matelica
1 Visconti Vincenzo Matelica
1 Ciarcelluti Marco Pineto
1 Pedroni Marco Recanatese
1 Ferrario Stefano Cattolica San Marino
1 Senigagliesi Luca Recanatese
1 Bruni Mattia Chieti
1 Croce Marco Matelica
1 Franchi Filippo Avezzano