Serie D girone F 2019-2020
Serie D girone F 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
15 (5 r.) Pera Manuel Recanatese
15 (6 r.) Leonetti Vito Matelica
14 (7 r.) Kyeremateng Giovanni Vastogirardi
14 (1 r.) Minnozzi Matteo Tolentino
14 (2 r.) Maio Francesco Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
12 (2 r.) Dos Santos Mateus Ribeiro Vastese
12 (4 r.) Mariani Marco Montegiorgio
12 (1 r.) Cogliati Pietro Città di Campobasso
11 (2 r.) D'Andrea Filippo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
11 (2 r.) Cuccù Riccardo Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
11 Sansovini Marco San Nicolò Notaresco
9 (2 r.) Alessandro Jonathan Città di Campobasso
9 Rizzitelli Gianluca Cattolica San Marino
9 Romano Giacomo San Nicolò Notaresco
9 Ruzzier Mattia Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
8 (1 r.) Mingiano Marco Sangiustese
8 Acosta Pablo Olympia Agnonese
7 (2 r.) Macrì Davide Atletico Terme Fiuggi
7 Tomassini Simone Pineto
7 (2 r.) Villanova Marco Jesina
6 (4 r.) Suriano Domenico Real Giulianova
6 (1 r.) Cruz Pereira Sergio Jesina
6 (4 r.) Allegra Emanuele Olympia Agnonese
6 (1 r.) Borrelli Davide Recanatese
6 Bontà Francesco Città di Campobasso
6 (1 r.) Traini Michael Chieti
6 Tomassini Simone Matelica
6 Di Domenicantonio Simone Tolentino
5 (2 r.) Fioretti Giordano Real Giulianova
5 Esposito Francesco Vastese
5 De Lucia Umberto Jesina
5 Ruggieri Sergio Vastogirardi
5 Kone Mamadou Alfred Olympia Agnonese
5 (1 r.) Pezzotti Marco Sangiustese
5 Marchionni Lorenzo Montegiorgio
5 (2 r.) Gaeta Marco Avezzano
5 Frulla Mattia San Nicolò Notaresco
5 Diarra Boubacar Olympia Agnonese
4 Peroni Alessandro Matelica
4 (2 r.) Merlonghi Mario Cattolica San Marino
4 Pomante Marco San Nicolò Notaresco
4 Capezzani Lorenzo Tolentino
4 Nepi Alessio Montegiorgio
4 (1 r.) Palumbo Cosmo Vastese
4 (1 r.) Battistini Luca Cattolica San Marino
4 Sivilla Andrea Chieti
4 (1 r.) Cisse Cheke Yacouba Cattolica San Marino
4 Gasperoni Mattia Cattolica San Marino
4 Zammarchi Andrea Città di Campobasso
4 (1 r.) Basilico Gianmarco Atletico Terme Fiuggi
4 Bordo Lorenzo Matelica
4 Acquadro Alberto Pineto
4 Candellori Kevin Città di Campobasso
4 Esposito Vittorio Vastese
4 (3 r.) Pomiro German Daniel Sangiustese
4 Titone Mario Recanatese
4 Pezzotti Marco Recanatese
3 Minacori Calogero Olympia Agnonese
3 Esposito Adriano Recanatese
3 Fantauzzi Giacomo Chieti
3 (1 r.) Njambè Moussadja Montegiorgio
3 Titone Mario Montegiorgio
3 Barlafante Federico Real Giulianova
3 Pippi Renan Pineto
3 (1 r.) Moretti Federico Matelica
3 Pettrone Marco Vastogirardi
3 Pesce Nicolò Vastogirardi
3 Nyane Ndiakhate Sangiustese
3 Pepe Alfonso Pineto
3 Cesario Michele Real Giulianova
3 Bianciardi Lorenzo Pineto
3 Padovani Ettore Tolentino
3 Massetti Andrea Matelica
3 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Vastogirardi
3 Forgione Cosimo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 Ficola Dani Recanatese
3 Nepi Alessio Jesina
3 Gaetani Davide San Nicolò Notaresco
3 (1 r.) Musetti Riccardo Città di Campobasso
3 Cancelli Nicolò San Nicolò Notaresco
3 (1 r.) Manfrellotti Salvatore Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 Viscovich Geronimo Olympia Agnonese
2 Ikramellah Anas San Nicolò Notaresco
2 Bugaro Gianluca Matelica
2 Kone Amadou Olympia Agnonese
2 Miño Federico Vastogirardi
2 D'Aguanno Marco Vastogirardi
2 Cipriani Alessio Real Giulianova
2 (1 r.) Mazzolli Federico Chieti
2 Palumbo Cosmo Vastese
2 Marianelli Alessandro Vastese
2 Brenci Leonardo Città di Campobasso
2 Barbetta Loris Matelica
2 Di Gianfelice Matteo Avezzano
2 Scalon Luca Luiz Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 (1 r.) Agate Vincenzo Avezzano
2 Festa Salvatore Pineto
2 Barchiesi Ludovico Jesina
2 Moretti Nicola Matelica
2 Torelli Alberto Real Giulianova
2 Alessandro Jonatan Pineto
2 Actis Goretta Gustavo Emanuel Recanatese
2 Bardini Filippo Vastese
2 (1 r.) Alessandro Danilo Città di Campobasso
2 D'Ercole Ferdinando Olympia Agnonese
2 Nazari Denny Real Giulianova
2 Rutjens Christian Recanatese
2 Mandolesi Cristian Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
2 Fatone Matteo Vastogirardi
2 Liguori Michael San Nicolò Notaresco
2 Strano Emanuele Tolentino
2 Ricci Daniele Chieti
2 Papaserio Gianmarco Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 Nicolao Giuseppe Olympia Agnonese
2 Stivaletta Cristian Vastese
2 Massa Gian Marco Pineto
2 Di Filippo Leonardo Vastese
2 (1 r.) Varsi Alfredo Vastogirardi
2 (1 r.) Buonaventura Alex Sangiustese
2 Ferraro Salvatore Cattolica San Marino
2 Camplone Valerio Pineto
2 Minicucci Manél Olympia Agnonese
2 Niane Ndiakhate Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
2 Lepore Mattia Vastogirardi
2 Venneri Andrea Chieti
2 Diamoutene Souleymane Real Giulianova
2 Quatrana Luca Avezzano
1 Ielo Gabriele Recanatese
1 Busi Francesco Matelica
1 Stivaletta Cristian San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Di Stasio Sergio Vastogirardi
1 Speranza Ivan Pineto
1 Gentile Vincenzo Vastogirardi
1 Lupo Vito Tolentino
1 Tenkorang Josiah Città di Campobasso
1 Blando Giovanni San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Puglielli Jacopo Avezzano
1 Barbarossa Filippo Matelica
1 Romano Vincenzo Sangiustese
1 Padovani Ettore Recanatese
1 Bambozzi Lorenzo Sangiustese
1 Ramku Mario Real Giulianova
1 Patrizi Luca Sangiustese
1 Pollace Gianluca Vastese
1 Franchi Filippo Chieti
1 Zancocchia Mattia Montegiorgio
1 Frabotta Daniele Olympia Agnonese
1 Magri Kevin Avezzano
1 Nasic Armin Montegiorgio
1 (1 r.) Cerbone Adelio Sangiustese
1 Maggioli Gianluca Jesina
1 El Khayari Mustafa Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Brugaletta Simone Chieti
1 Bacigalupo Andrea Chieti
1 Palmieri Federico Recanatese
1 Fermani Nicholas Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
1 Palladini Alessio Sangiustese
1 Orlando Luca Pineto
1 Rinaldi Alessandro Matelica
1 Pizzutelli Federico Vastese
1 D'Angelo Piermarco Pineto
1 Pigozzi Luca Jesina
1 Visconti Vincenzo Matelica
1 Ciarcelluti Marco Pineto
1 Pedroni Marco Recanatese
1 Ferrario Stefano Cattolica San Marino
1 Senigagliesi Luca Recanatese
1 Bruni Mattia Chieti
1 Croce Marco Matelica
1 Franchi Filippo Avezzano
1 Pistillo Fabrizio Città di Campobasso
1 Valenti Niccolò Matelica
1 Fabbri Gianmarco Cattolica San Marino
1 Ruci Alessio Tolentino
1 Diakite Salim Olympia Agnonese
1 Labriola Claudio Tolentino
1 Nespoli Enrico Vastogirardi
1 Di Paolo Francesco Real Giulianova
1 Amadio Remo Pineto
1 Palmieri Federico Tolentino
1 Forcini Alex Real Giulianova
1 Vanzan Nicola Città di Campobasso
1 Rizzitelli Francesco Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Pampano Mattia Montegiorgio
1 Bruschi Nicolò Chieti
1 Salvatori Davide San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Morales Matias Recanatese
1 Brunetti Domenico Avezzano
1 Nodari Alex Recanatese
1 Ansini Daniele Vastese
1 Balducci Luca Real Giulianova
1 Amaya Federico Martina Olympia Agnonese
1 Sarritzu Stefano Chieti
1 Pizzutelli Federico Città di Campobasso
1 Pupeschi Niccolò Matelica
1 Giorgi Lorenzo Vastese
1 Som Thomas Cattolica San Marino
1 Errico Simone Jesina
1 Mosca Antonio Jesina
1 Morga Francesco Cattolica San Marino
1 Miccoli Matteo Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
1 Zaccone Lorenzo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Laborie Pierre Serge Jack Tolentino
1 Albanesi Lorenzo Montegiorgio
1 Bruni Mattia Vastogirardi
1 Alonzi Federico Vastese
1 Pierpaoli Giovanni Pineto
1 Dodi Simone Recanatese