Serie D girone F 2019-2020
Serie D girone F 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (5 r.) Pera Manuel Recanatese
12 (6 r.) Kyeremateng Giovanni Vastogirardi
11 (2 r.) Maio Francesco Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
10 (2 r.) Dos Santos Mateus Ribeiro Vastese
9 (2 r.) Mariani Marco Montegiorgio
9 Rizzitelli Gianluca Cattolica San Marino
9 Sansovini Marco San Nicolò Notaresco
9 (6 r.) Leonetti Vito Matelica
8 (1 r.) Minnozzi Matteo Tolentino
8 (1 r.) Mingiano Marco Sangiustese
8 Acosta Pablo Olympia Agnonese
8 (1 r.) Cogliati Pietro Città di Campobasso
7 (2 r.) Alessandro Jonathan Città di Campobasso
7 (2 r.) D'Andrea Filippo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
7 Romano Giacomo San Nicolò Notaresco
7 Ruzzier Mattia Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
7 (2 r.) Cuccù Riccardo Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
6 (1 r.) Cruz Pereira Sergio Jesina
6 Tomassini Simone Matelica
6 (1 r.) Traini Michael Chieti
6 Di Domenicantonio Simone Tolentino
6 (2 r.) Macrì Davide Atletico Terme Fiuggi
5 Esposito Francesco Vastese
5 (2 r.) Fioretti Giordano Real Giulianova
5 (1 r.) Pezzotti Marco Sangiustese
5 (2 r.) Gaeta Marco Avezzano
5 (1 r.) Villanova Marco Jesina
5 (1 r.) Borrelli Davide Recanatese
5 (3 r.) Suriano Domenico Real Giulianova
4 De Lucia Umberto Jesina
4 Peroni Alessandro Matelica
4 Ruggieri Sergio Vastogirardi
4 Frulla Mattia San Nicolò Notaresco
4 (1 r.) Cisse Cheke Yacouba Cattolica San Marino
4 (3 r.) Allegra Emanuele Olympia Agnonese
4 Tomassini Simone Pineto
4 Pomante Marco San Nicolò Notaresco
4 Nepi Alessio Montegiorgio
4 Acquadro Alberto Pineto
3 Nyane Ndiakhate Sangiustese
3 (1 r.) Basilico Gianmarco Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 (1 r.) Manfrellotti Salvatore Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 (1 r.) Njambè Moussadja Montegiorgio
3 Massetti Andrea Matelica
3 Bianciardi Lorenzo Pineto
3 Bordo Lorenzo Matelica
3 Pippi Renan Pineto
3 (2 r.) Pomiro German Daniel Sangiustese
3 Kone Mamadou Alfred Olympia Agnonese
3 Ficola Dani Recanatese
3 (1 r.) Palumbo Cosmo Vastese
3 Esposito Vittorio Vastese
3 Diarra Boubacar Olympia Agnonese
3 Minacori Calogero Olympia Agnonese
3 Titone Mario Montegiorgio
3 (1 r.) Musetti Riccardo Città di Campobasso
3 Fantauzzi Giacomo Chieti
3 Forgione Cosimo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 Marchionni Lorenzo Montegiorgio
3 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Vastogirardi
3 Bontà Francesco Città di Campobasso
3 Barlafante Federico Real Giulianova
2 Pezzotti Marco Recanatese
2 Brenci Leonardo Città di Campobasso
2 Actis Goretta Gustavo Emanuel Recanatese
2 Fatone Matteo Vastogirardi
2 D'Aguanno Marco Vastogirardi
2 Moretti Nicola Matelica
2 Ricci Daniele Chieti
2 Venneri Andrea Chieti
2 Barbetta Loris Matelica
2 Massa Gian Marco Pineto
2 Kone Amadou Olympia Agnonese
2 (2 r.) Merlonghi Mario Cattolica San Marino
2 Mandolesi Cristian Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
2 Capezzani Lorenzo Tolentino
2 Diamoutene Souleymane Real Giulianova
2 D'Ercole Ferdinando Olympia Agnonese
2 (1 r.) Mazzolli Federico Chieti
2 Viscovich Geronimo Olympia Agnonese
2 Strano Emanuele Tolentino
2 Stivaletta Cristian Vastese
2 Battistini Luca Cattolica San Marino
2 Pepe Alfonso Pineto
2 Ikramellah Anas San Nicolò Notaresco
2 Marianelli Alessandro Vastese
2 Torelli Alberto Real Giulianova
2 Quatrana Luca Avezzano
2 Barchiesi Ludovico Jesina
2 Alessandro Jonatan Pineto
2 Lepore Mattia Vastogirardi
2 Scalon Luca Luiz Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 Bardini Filippo Vastese
2 Gaetani Davide San Nicolò Notaresco
2 (1 r.) Varsi Alfredo Vastogirardi
1 Zammarchi Andrea Città di Campobasso
1 Gasperoni Mattia Cattolica San Marino
1 Gentile Vincenzo Vastogirardi
1 Palmieri Federico Tolentino
1 Nodari Alex Recanatese
1 Pedroni Marco Recanatese
1 Pampano Mattia Montegiorgio
1 Pistillo Fabrizio Città di Campobasso
1 Puglielli Jacopo Avezzano
1 Ansini Daniele Vastese
1 Bacigalupo Andrea Chieti
1 Romano Vincenzo Sangiustese
1 Albanesi Lorenzo Montegiorgio
1 Labriola Claudio Tolentino
1 Amadio Remo Pineto
1 Pizzutelli Federico Città di Campobasso
1 Lupo Vito Tolentino
1 Titone Mario Recanatese
1 D'Angelo Piermarco Pineto
1 Franchi Filippo Avezzano
1 Esposito Adriano Recanatese
1 Pollace Gianluca Vastese
1 Tenkorang Josiah Città di Campobasso
1 Di Filippo Leonardo Vastese
1 Patrizi Luca Sangiustese
1 Speranza Ivan Pineto
1 Morales Matias Recanatese
1 Pettrone Marco Vastogirardi
1 Valenti Niccolò Matelica
1 Nepi Alessio Jesina
1 Liguori Michael San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Ciarcelluti Marco Pineto
1 Laborie Pierre Serge Jack Tolentino
1 Miño Federico Vastogirardi
1 El Khayari Mustafa Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Ferraro Salvatore Cattolica San Marino
1 Sivilla Andrea Chieti
1 Cancelli Nicolò San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Som Thomas Cattolica San Marino
1 Zaccone Lorenzo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Nicolao Giuseppe Olympia Agnonese
1 Pierpaoli Giovanni Pineto
1 Blando Giovanni San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Mosca Antonio Jesina
1 Pesce Nicolò Vastogirardi
1 Brugaletta Simone Chieti
1 Papaserio Gianmarco Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Dodi Simone Recanatese
1 Nespoli Enrico Vastogirardi
1 Di Stasio Sergio Vastogirardi
1 Alonzi Federico Vastese
1 Busi Francesco Matelica
1 Salvatori Davide San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Fabbri Gianmarco Cattolica San Marino
1 Nazari Denny Real Giulianova
1 Zancocchia Mattia Montegiorgio
1 Rinaldi Alessandro Matelica
1 Ielo Gabriele Recanatese
1 Cipriani Alessio Real Giulianova
1 Candellori Kevin Città di Campobasso
1 Bruschi Nicolò Chieti
1 Ramku Mario Real Giulianova
1 Maggioli Gianluca Jesina
1 Errico Simone Jesina
1 Agate Vincenzo Avezzano
1 Cesario Michele Real Giulianova
1 Padovani Ettore Recanatese
1 Camplone Valerio Pineto
1 Bugaro Gianluca Matelica
1 Franchi Filippo Chieti
1 Nasic Armin Montegiorgio
1 Frabotta Daniele Olympia Agnonese
1 Forcini Alex Real Giulianova
1 (1 r.) Moretti Federico Matelica
1 Pigozzi Luca Jesina
1 (1 r.) Cerbone Adelio Sangiustese
1 Bruni Mattia Chieti
1 Magri Kevin Avezzano
1 Giorgi Lorenzo Vastese