Serie D girone F 2019-2020
Serie D girone F 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (5 r.) Pera Manuel Recanatese
11 (5 r.) Kyeremateng Giovanni Vastogirardi
10 (2 r.) Dos Santos Mateus Ribeiro Vastese
10 (1 r.) Maio Francesco Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
9 Sansovini Marco San Nicolò Notaresco
9 (6 r.) Leonetti Vito Matelica
8 (1 r.) Mariani Marco Montegiorgio
8 (1 r.) Cogliati Pietro Città di Campobasso
8 (1 r.) Mingiano Marco Sangiustese
8 Rizzitelli Gianluca Cattolica San Marino
7 (2 r.) D'Andrea Filippo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
7 Romano Giacomo San Nicolò Notaresco
6 Di Domenicantonio Simone Tolentino
6 Ruzzier Mattia Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
6 (1 r.) Cruz Pereira Sergio Jesina
6 Tomassini Simone Matelica
6 Acosta Pablo Olympia Agnonese
6 (1 r.) Cuccù Riccardo Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
6 Minnozzi Matteo Tolentino
5 (3 r.) Suriano Domenico Real Giulianova
5 (2 r.) Gaeta Marco Avezzano
5 (1 r.) Macrì Davide Atletico Terme Fiuggi
5 (2 r.) Fioretti Giordano Real Giulianova
5 Esposito Francesco Vastese
5 (1 r.) Alessandro Jonathan Città di Campobasso
5 (1 r.) Pezzotti Marco Sangiustese
5 (1 r.) Traini Michael Chieti
4 (1 r.) Borrelli Davide Recanatese
4 Nepi Alessio Montegiorgio
4 (1 r.) Cisse Cheke Yacouba Cattolica San Marino
4 Acquadro Alberto Pineto
4 De Lucia Umberto Jesina
4 Villanova Marco Jesina
3 Frulla Mattia San Nicolò Notaresco
3 Diarra Boubacar Olympia Agnonese
3 (2 r.) Pomiro German Daniel Sangiustese
3 Titone Mario Montegiorgio
3 Forgione Cosimo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 (1 r.) Palumbo Ciro Vastese
3 Bordo Lorenzo Matelica
3 Fantauzzi Giacomo Chieti
3 (1 r.) Basilico Gianmarco Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 Bianciardi Lorenzo Pineto
3 Marchionni Lorenzo Montegiorgio
3 Bontà Francesco Città di Campobasso
3 Kone Mamadou Alfred Olympia Agnonese
3 (1 r.) Manfrellotti Salvatore Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 Pomante Marco San Nicolò Notaresco
3 Ficola Dani Recanatese
3 Nyane Ndiakhate Sangiustese
3 Minacori Calogero Olympia Agnonese
3 (1 r.) Musetti Riccardo Città di Campobasso
3 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Vastogirardi
3 (2 r.) Allegra Emanuele Olympia Agnonese
3 Pippi Renan Pineto
3 Tomassini Simone Pineto
3 Massetti Andrea Matelica
2 Kone Amadou Olympia Agnonese
2 Mandolesi Cristian Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio
2 Actis Goretta Gustavo Emanuel Recanatese
2 Ruggieri Sergio Vastogirardi
2 Fatone Matteo Vastogirardi
2 Massa Gian Marco Pineto
2 Esposito Vittorio Vastese
2 Marianelli Alessandro Vastese
2 Stivaletta Cristian Vastese
2 Diamoutene Souleymane Real Giulianova
2 Gaetani Davide San Nicolò Notaresco
2 Viscovich Geronimo Olympia Agnonese
2 Venneri Andrea Chieti
2 (1 r.) Mazzolli Federico Chieti
2 Pepe Alfonso Pineto
2 Strano Emanuele Tolentino
2 D'Aguanno Marco Vastogirardi
2 Ikramellah Anas San Nicolò Notaresco
2 Quatrana Luca Avezzano
2 Barlafante Federico Real Giulianova
2 Barbetta Loris Matelica
2 Barchiesi Ludovico Jesina
2 Scalon Luca Luiz Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 D'Ercole Ferdinando Olympia Agnonese
2 Lepore Mattia Vastogirardi
2 Moretti Nicola Matelica
2 Capezzani Lorenzo Tolentino
2 Njambè Moussadja Montegiorgio
2 Peroni Alessandro Matelica
2 (1 r.) Varsi Alfredo Vastogirardi
1 Bruschi Nicolò Chieti
1 Valenti Niccolò Matelica
1 Alonzi Federico Vastese
1 Maggioli Gianluca Jesina
1 Ciarcelluti Marco Pineto
1 Fabbri Gianmarco Cattolica San Marino
1 El Khayari Mustafa Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Camplone Valerio Pineto
1 (1 r.) Merlonghi Mario Cattolica San Marino
1 Bugaro Gianluca Matelica
1 Candellori Kevin Città di Campobasso
1 Frabotta Daniele Olympia Agnonese
1 Bardini Filippo Vastese
1 Bruni Mattia Chieti
1 Giorgi Lorenzo Vastese
1 Franchi Filippo Chieti
1 Pettrone Marco Vastogirardi
1 Sivilla Andrea Chieti
1 Zaccone Lorenzo Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Nodari Alex Recanatese
1 Pierpaoli Giovanni Pineto
1 Salvatori Davide San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Blando Giovanni San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Pedroni Marco Recanatese
1 (1 r.) Cerbone Adelio Sangiustese
1 Puglielli Jacopo Avezzano
1 Bacigalupo Andrea Chieti
1 Morales Matias Recanatese
1 Gasperoni Mattia Cattolica San Marino
1 Palmieri Federico Tolentino
1 Labriola Claudio Tolentino
1 Nazari Denny Real Giulianova
1 Errico Simone Jesina
1 Zancocchia Mattia Montegiorgio
1 Pizzutelli Federico Città di Campobasso
1 Ferraro Salvatore Cattolica San Marino
1 Torelli Alberto Real Giulianova
1 D'Angelo Piermarco Pineto
1 Nespoli Enrico Vastogirardi
1 Cancelli Nicolò San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Pezzotti Marco Recanatese
1 Di Stasio Sergio Vastogirardi
1 (1 r.) Moretti Federico Matelica
1 Patrizi Luca Sangiustese
1 Alessandro Jonatan Pineto
1 Brugaletta Simone Chieti
1 Franchi Filippo Avezzano
1 Ramku Mario Real Giulianova
1 Brenci Leonardo Città di Campobasso
1 Pollace Gianluca Vastese
1 Liguori Michael San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Forcini Alex Real Giulianova
1 Pigozzi Luca Jesina
1 Magri Kevin Avezzano
1 Rinaldi Alessandro Matelica
1 Cipriani Alessio Real Giulianova
1 Som Thomas Cattolica San Marino
1 Tenkorang Josiah Città di Campobasso
1 Pistillo Fabrizio Città di Campobasso
1 Battistini Luca Cattolica San Marino
1 Lupo Vito Tolentino
1 Padovani Ettore Recanatese
1 Papaserio Gianmarco Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Ansini Daniele Vastese
1 Gentile Vincenzo Vastogirardi
1 Nasic Armin Montegiorgio
1 Busi Francesco Matelica
1 Ricci Daniele Chieti
1 Amadio Remo Pineto
1 Nicolao Giuseppe Olympia Agnonese
1 Mosca Antonio Jesina
1 Romano Vincenzo Sangiustese
1 Zammarchi Andrea Città di Campobasso
1 Titone Mario Recanatese
1 Dodi Simone Recanatese
1 Esposito Adriano Recanatese