Risultati Serie D girone A

 

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Bra N.D. ChieriAttilio Bravi3 Magh.14:30
Caronnese N.D. Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoComunale di Caronno Pertusella3 Magh.14:30
Fezzanese N.D. Real Forte QuercetaMiro Luperi3 Magh.14:30
Fossano N.D. LigornaComunale Angelo Pochissimo3 Magh.14:30
Lavagnese N.D. BorgosesiaEdoardo Riboli3 Magh.14:30
Prato N.D. SavonaComunale Ado Nelli3 Magh.14:30
Seravezza Pozzi N.D. SanremeseBuon Riposo3 Magh.14:30
Vado N.D. LuccheseComunale Chittolina3 Magh.14:30
Verbania N.D. CasaleComunale Carlo Pedroli3 Magh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone B


CLASSIFICA LIVE

Caravaggio N.D. ArconateseComunale Caravaggio3 Magh.14:30
Castellanzese N.D. LegnanoC.S. Comunale Castellanza3 Magh.14:30
Folgore Caratese N.D. TritiumCentro Sportivo XXV Aprile3 Magh.14:30
Inveruno N.D. Virtus BolzanoComunale Luigino Garavaglia3 Magh.14:30
Levico Terme N.D. Virtus CiseranoBergamoComunale Levico Terme3 Magh.14:30
Milano City N.D. BrusaportoRenato Battaglia3 Magh.14:30
Ponte San Pietro N.D. Villa ValleMatteo Legler3 Magh.14:30
Pro Sesto N.D. SeregnoErnesto Breda3 Magh.14:30
Scanzorosciate N.D. Dro Alto GardaComunale Scanzorosciate3 Magh.14:30
Sondrio N.D. NibionnoggionoCONI Castellina3 Magh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone C


CLASSIFICA LIVE

Adriese N.D. Caldiero TermeComunale Luigi Bettinazzi3 Magh.14:30
Ambrosiana N.D. EsteMontindon3 Magh.14:30
Belluno N.D. MestrePolisportivo Comunale3 Magh.14:30
Campodarsego N.D. Villafranca VeroneseCentro Sportivo Gabbiano3 Magh.14:30
Cartigliano N.D. ChionsComunale Cartigliano3 Magh.14:30
Cjarlins Muzane N.D. Delta RovigoComunale Eros Della Ricca3 Magh.14:30
Legnago Salus N.D. VigasioMario Sandrini3 Magh.14:30
Luparense N.D. MontebellunaGianni Casée3 Magh.14:30
San Luigi N.D. TamaiSan Luigi3 Magh.14:30
Union Clodiense Chioggia N.D. Union FeltreAldo e Dino Ballarin3 Magh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone D


CLASSIFICA LIVE

Crema N.D. SavignaneseComunale Giuseppe Voltini3 Magh.14:30
Fanfulla N.D. Ciliverghe MazzanoDossenina3 Magh.14:30
Fiorenzuola N.D. CorreggeseComunale Fiorenzuola3 Magh.14:30
Forlì N.D. Calvina SportTullo Morgagni3 Magh.14:30
Lentigione N.D. Vigor CarpanetoVolante Levantini3 Magh.14:30
Mantova N.D. BrenoDanilo Martelli3 Magh.14:30
Mezzolara N.D. AlfonsineComunale Pietro Zucchini3 Magh.14:30
Progresso N.D. Sporting FranciacortaComunale Castel Maggiore3 Magh.14:30
Sasso Marconi Zola N.D. SammaureseGiacomo Carbonchi3 Magh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone E


CLASSIFICA LIVE

Albalonga N.D. ScandicciPio XII3 Magh.14:30
Bastia N.D. Follonica GavorranoComunale Bastia Umbra3 Magh.14:30
Foligno N.D. PomeziaEnzo Blasone3 Magh.14:30
Grosseto N.D. Aquila MontevarchiComunale Carlo Zecchini3 Magh.14:30
Monterosi N.D. San Donato TavarnelleComunale Marcello Martoni3 Magh.14:30
Ponsacco N.D. GrassinaComunale di Ponsacco3 Magh.14:30
Sangiovannese N.D. CannaraComunale Virgilio Fedini3 Magh.14:30
Sporting Trestina N.D. AglianeseComunale Lorenzo Casini3 Magh.14:30
Tuttocuoio N.D. FlaminiaLeporaia3 Magh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone F


CLASSIFICA LIVE

Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio N.D. Olympia AgnoneseVilla San Filippo3 Magh.14:30
Avezzano N.D. ChietiComunale Marsi3 Magh.14:30
Jesina N.D. SangiusteseComunale Pacifico Carotti3 Magh.14:30
Matelica N.D. RecanateseComunale Giovanni Paolo II3 Magh.14:30
Pineto N.D. Cattolica San MarinoComunale Mimmo Pavone3 Magh.14:30
San Nicolò Notaresco N.D. Atletico Terme FiuggiVincenzo Savini3 Magh.14:30
Tolentino N.D. Real GiulianovaComunale della Vittoria3 Magh.14:30
Vastese N.D. MontegiorgioComunale Aragona3 Magh.14:30
Vastogirardi N.D. Città di CampobassoFilippo Di Tella3 Magh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Academy Ladispoli N.D. TorresAngelo Sale3 Magh.14:30
Aprilia N.D. LatinaQuinto Ricci3 Magh.14:30
Budoni N.D. MuraveraPincelli 3 Magh.14:30
Cassino N.D. TurrisGino Salveti3 Magh.14:30
Lanusei N.D. Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaComunale Lixius3 Magh.14:30
Latte Dolce N.D. PorticiVanni Sanna3 Magh.14:30
Ostia Mare N.D. Città di AnagniAnco Marzio3 Magh.14:30
Trastevere N.D. Team Nuova FloridaCampo Trastevere Stadium3 Magh.14:30
Vis Artena N.D. ArzachenaCaslini3 Magh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Agropoli N.D. Grumentum Val d'AgriRaffaele Guariglia3 Magh.14:30
Città di Fasano N.D. BrindisiVito Curlo3 Magh.14:30
FC Francavilla N.D. NardòNunzio Fittipaldi3 Magh.14:30
Gelbison N.D. SorrentoGiovanni Morra3 Magh.14:30
Gladiator N.D. FoggiaCappuccini3 Magh.14:30
Gravina N.D. CasaranoComunale Stefano Vicino3 Magh.14:30
Nocerina N.D. Audace CerignolaSan Francesco d'Assisi3 Magh.14:30
Taranto N.D. Fidelis AndriaErasmo Iacovone3 Magh.14:30
Team Altamura N.D. BitontoTonino D'Angelo3 Magh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Acireale N.D. SavoiaTupparello3 Magh.14:30
ACR Messina N.D. GiuglianoSan Filippo - Franco Scoglio3 Magh.14:30
Castrovillari N.D. Nola 1925Mimmo Rende3 Magh.14:30
Cittanovese N.D. PalmeseMorreale-Proto3 Magh.14:30
Marina di Ragusa N.D. LicataAldo Campo3 Magh.14:30
Marsala N.D. BiancavillaAntonino Lombardo Angotta3 Magh.14:30
Roccella N.D. FC MessinaComunale Ninetto Muscolo3 Magh.14:30
San Tommaso N.D. Corigliano CalabroAnnino Roca3 Magh.14:30
Troina N.D. PalermoSilvio Proto3 Magh.14:30