Risultati Serie D girone A

 

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Borgosesia - SanremeseComunale di Borgosesia22 Febh.14:30
Bra - SavonaAttilio Bravi23 Febh.14:30
Caronnese - VerbaniaComunale di Caronno Pertusella23 Febh.14:30
Fezzanese - Seravezza PozziMiro Luperi23 Febh.14:30
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - ChieriCarraia23 Febh.14:30
Lavagnese - FossanoEdoardo Riboli23 Febh.14:30
Lucchese - LigornaPorta Elisa23 Febh.14:30
Real Forte Querceta - CasaleComunale Necchi Balloni23 Febh.14:30
Vado - PratoComunale Chittolina23 Febh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone B


CLASSIFICA LIVE

Brusaporto - Virtus Bolzano23 Febh.14:30
Castellanzese - SeregnoC.S. Comunale Castellanza23 Febh.14:30
Folgore Caratese - SondrioCentro Sportivo XXV Aprile23 Febh.14:30
Inveruno - ScanzorosciateComunale Luigino Garavaglia23 Febh.14:30
Legnano - Villa ValleComunale Giovanni Mari23 Febh.14:30
Levico Terme - Pro SestoComunale Levico Terme23 Febh.14:30
Milano City - Ponte San PietroRenato Battaglia23 Febh.14:30
Nibionnoggiono - CaravaggioAl Bersaglio23 Febh.14:30
Tritium - Dro Alto GardaComunale Trezzo sull'Adda23 Febh.14:30
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - ArconateseCarillo Pesenti Pigna23 Febh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone C


CLASSIFICA LIVE

Ambrosiana - CartiglianoMontindon23 Febh.14:30
Cjarlins Muzane - Legnago SalusComunale Eros Della Ricca23 Febh.14:30
Delta Rovigo - Villafranca VeroneseFrancesco Gabrielli23 Febh.14:30
Este - MestreNuovo Comunale 23 Febh.14:30
Luparense San Paolo - CampodarsegoGianni Casée23 Febh.14:30
San Luigi - ChionsSan Luigi23 Febh.14:30
Tamai - Caldiero TermeComunale di Tamai23 Febh.14:30
Union Clodiense Chioggia - AdrieseAldo e Dino Ballarin23 Febh.14:30
Union Feltre - MontebellunaComunale Zugni Tauro23 Febh.14:30
Vigasio - BellunoUmberto Capone23 Febh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone D


CLASSIFICA LIVE

Alfonsine - Ciliverghe MazzanoComunale Brigata Cremona23 Febh.14:30
Breno - Sporting FranciacortaComunale Tassara23 Febh.14:30
Correggese - Calvina SportComunale Walter Borelli23 Febh.14:30
Crema - ForlìComunale Giuseppe Voltini23 Febh.14:30
Fiorenzuola - LentigioneComunale Fiorenzuola23 Febh.14:30
Mantova - FanfullaDanilo Martelli23 Febh.14:30
Mezzolara - Sasso Marconi ZolaComunale Pietro Zucchini23 Febh.14:30
Progresso - Vigor CarpanetoComunale Castel Maggiore23 Febh.14:30
Savignanese - SammaureseGiuseppe Capanni23 Febh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone E


CLASSIFICA LIVE

Albalonga - FolignoPio XII23 Febh.14:30
Bastia - Sporting TrestinaComunale Bastia Umbra23 Febh.14:30
Cannara - PomeziaAlberto Spoletini23 Febh.14:30
Flaminia - San Donato TavarnelleTuriddo Madami23 Febh.14:30
Follonica Gavorrano - GrassinaRomeo Malservisi-Mario Matteini23 Febh.14:30
Monterosi - Aquila MontevarchiComunale Marcello Martoni23 Febh.14:30
Sangiovannese - GrossetoComunale Virgilio Fedini23 Febh.14:30
Scandicci - AglianeseTurri23 Febh.14:30
Tuttocuoio - PonsaccoLeporaia23 Febh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone F


CLASSIFICA LIVE

Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio - San Nicolò NotarescoVilla San Filippo23 Febh.14:30
Cattolica San Marino - SangiusteseComunale Massimo Sbrighi23 Febh.14:30
Matelica - JesinaComunale Giovanni Paolo II23 Febh.14:30
Montegiorgio - Città di CampobassoComunale Pianarelle Tamburrini23 Febh.14:30
Olympia Agnonese - VastogirardiComunale Civitelle23 Febh.14:30
Pineto - TolentinoComunale Mimmo Pavone23 Febh.14:30
Real Giulianova - Atletico Terme FiuggiRubens Fadini23 Febh.14:30
Recanatese - ChietiNicola Tubaldi23 Febh.14:30
Vastese - AvezzanoComunale Aragona23 Febh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Budoni - ApriliaPincelli 23 Febh.14:30
Cassino - Team Nuova FloridaGino Salveti23 Febh.14:30
Città di Anagni - TorresDel Bianco23 Febh.14:30
Lanusei - TrastevereComunale Lixius23 Febh.14:30
Latte Dolce - Academy LadispoliVanni Sanna23 Febh.14:30
Muravera - TurrisStadio Comunale23 Febh.14:30
Ostia Mare - Vis ArtenaAnco Marzio23 Febh.14:30
Portici - LatinaSan Ciro23 Febh.14:30
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - ArzachenaComunale Castelli Giorgio23 Febh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Agropoli - FC FrancavillaRaffaele Guariglia23 Febh.14:30
Audace Cerignola - SorrentoDomenico Monterisi23 Febh.14:30
Brindisi - NardòFranco Fanuzzi23 Febh.14:30
Casarano - FoggiaGiuseppe Capozza23 Febh.14:30
Città di Fasano - GladiatorVito Curlo23 Febh.14:30
Gravina - GelbisonComunale Stefano Vicino23 Febh.14:30
Grumentum Val d'Agri - Fidelis AndriaCoviello23 Febh.14:30
Nocerina - Team AltamuraSan Francesco d'Assisi23 Febh.14:30
Taranto - BitontoErasmo Iacovone23 Febh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Biancavilla - Nola 1925Orazio Raiti23 Febh.14:30
Cittanovese - GiuglianoMorreale-Proto23 Febh.14:30
Corigliano Calabro - PalmeseCittà di Corigliano23 Febh.14:30
FC Messina - SavoiaMarullo Bisconte23 Febh.14:30
Licata - PalermoDino Liotta23 Febh.14:30
Marina di Ragusa - AcirealeAldo Campo23 Febh.14:30
Marsala - TroinaAntonino Lombardo Angotta23 Febh.14:30
Roccella - ACR MessinaComunale Ninetto Muscolo23 Febh.14:30
San Tommaso - CastrovillariAnnino Roca23 Febh.14:30