Serie D girone H 2019-2020
Serie D girone H 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
20 (4 r.) Patierno Cosimo Bitonto
15 (2 r.) Rodriguez Samon Reider Audace Cerignola
13 (1 r.) Santoro Domenico Gravina
12 (3 r.) Liurni Lorenzo Nocerina
12 (1 r.) Mincica Salvatore Casarano
10 (2 r.) Palazzo Loris Fidelis Andria
10 (3 r.) Corvino Vincenzo Città di Fasano
10 Diaz Augusto Città di Fasano
9 (1 r.) Genchi Giuseppe Taranto
9 (1 r.) Calemme Luigi Nardò
9 (5 r.) Herrera Quintero Eric Sorrento
9 (3 r.) Guadalupi Mirko Team Altamura
8 (1 r.) Nolè Angelo FC Francavilla
8 (1 r.) Del Sorbo Antonio Gladiator
8 Longo Lorenzo Audace Cerignola
7 (1 r.) Potenza Francesco Grumentum Val d'Agri
7 La Monica Giuseppe Sorrento
7 (3 r.) Gentile Federico Foggia
7 Turitto Onofrio Bitonto
7 (3 r.) Uliano Francesco Gelbison
6 (1 r.) D'Ancora Salvatore Brindisi
6 D'Agostino Stefano Taranto
6 Ficara Alessandro Gravina
6 Sansone Gianluca Audace Cerignola
5 Mancino Nicola FC Francavilla
5 Croce Antonio Team Altamura
5 Cacace Davide Sorrento
5 Figliolia Simone Sorrento
5 Camara Souleymane Nardò
5 Favetta Ciro Taranto
5 (1 r.) Loiodice Nicola Audace Cerignola
5 Lattanzio Riccardo Bitonto
4 Russo Nicola Casarano
4 De Luca Fabio Grumentum Val d'Agri
4 Maione Vincenzo FC Francavilla
4 Agate Vincenzo Agropoli
4 (2 r.) Cittadino Andrea Foggia
4 (1 r.) Tedesco Giuseppe Team Altamura
4 Ancora Cristiano Brindisi
4 Di Paola Antonio Gladiator
4 Tortori Loris Foggia
4 Foggia Ciro Casarano
4 Sorgente Simone Nocerina
3 Bonanno Tommaso Sorrento
3 Mbida Jean Gravina
3 Bozzi Giuseppe Gravina
3 Favetta Ciro Casarano
3 Biason Carlos Bitonto
3 Serri Leonardo Città di Fasano
3 Chiaradia Giuseppe Gravina
3 (1 r.) Banegas Pablo Ezequiel Fidelis Andria
3 Iadaresta Pasquale Foggia
3 Gargiulo Alfonso Sorrento
3 Montemurro Giampiero Fidelis Andria
3 Martinez Leandro Grumentum Val d'Agri
3 Touré Pape Mbagnick Brindisi
3 Cavaliere Davide Città di Fasano
3 Prinari Tiziano Città di Fasano
3 Oggiano Fabio Taranto
3 Marino Dino Brindisi
3 Rizzo Luigi Gelbison
3 Gerbaudo Matteo Foggia
3 Tedesco Emmanuele Fidelis Andria
3 (1 r.) Falco Antonio Grumentum Val d'Agri
3 Ziello Alessio Gladiator
2 Cavaliere Lorenzo Grumentum Val d'Agri
2 Manfrellotti Salvatore Nardò
2 Anelli Christian Foggia
2 Fanelli Luca FC Francavilla
2 Yeboah Johnson David Fidelis Andria
2 Di Finizio Lorenzo Gladiator
2 Russo Luca Audace Cerignola
2 Montaldi Anibal Daniel Brindisi
2 Dammacco Gaetano Team Altamura
2 Gogovski Hristo Gravina
2 Marotta Mario Audace Cerignola
2 Martinello Antonio Audace Cerignola
2 Staiano Giuseppe Foggia
2 Vitiello Aniello Gladiator
2 Poziello Raffaele Nocerina
2 Vitale Gaetano Sorrento
2 Agresta Francesco Grumentum Val d'Agri
2 Solazzo Antonio Agropoli
2 Dubaz Emanuele Grumentum Val d'Agri
2 Versienti Leandro Casarano
2 D'Orsi Raffaele Fidelis Andria
2 (1 r.) Mautone Francesco Gelbison
2 Dième Louis Nocerina
2 Alvarez Arguelles Diego Gravina
2 D'Anna Emanuele Nocerina
2 Dorato Santiago Team Altamura
2 Vacca Raffaele Bitonto
2 Olcese Emiliano Casarano
2 De Rosa Roberto Sorrento
2 Mengoli Giacomo Nardò
2 Piarulli Savio Bitonto
2 Flordelmundo Jeremias FC Francavilla
2 Terrevoli Michele Bitonto
2 Tiscione Filippo Casarano
2 Croce Antonio Taranto
2 Tedesco Gianmarco Gelbison
2 Manzo Stefano Taranto
1 Maglie Giuliano Brindisi
1 El Ouazni Badr Foggia
1 Mirarco Alessandro Nardò
1 Titarelli Bruno Città di Fasano
1 Grandis Tomas FC Francavilla
1 Casiello Rocco Team Altamura
1 Fruci Daniele Brindisi
1 Campagna Francesco Foggia
1 Cozzolino Gennaro Agropoli
1 Longhi Alessandro Audace Cerignola
1 El Kabbou Imad Città di Fasano
1 Fortunato Cristian Nocerina
1 Stranges Marco Fidelis Andria
1 Dalla Bona Daniele Fidelis Andria
1 Tshibamba Joel Nocerina
1 Maio Antonio Gelbison
1 Centonze Giuseppe Nardò
1 Ranieri Saverio Gravina
1 Ianniciello Luigi Brindisi
1 Rosania Daniele Audace Cerignola
1 Granado Leonardo Samiao Gravina
1 Maggio Domenico FC Francavilla
1 Nannola Simone Fidelis Andria
1 (1 r.) Siclari Giuseppe Team Altamura
1 Benvenga Alex Taranto
1 Bongermino Giovanni Grumentum Val d'Agri
1 Gambuzza Raffaele Team Altamura
1 Carrotta Vincenzo Nocerina
1 Lucchese Ciro Team Altamura
1 Trinchera Mattia Nardò
1 Zappacosta Giacomo Brindisi
1 Fusco Francesco Sorrento
1 Semati Taha Agropoli
1 Catinali Edoardo Grumentum Val d'Agri
1 Pipolo Simone Gelbison
1 Gregorio Angelo Team Altamura
1 Lava Alessio Nocerina
1 Cancelli Crocefisso Nardò
1 Forbes Ivan Città di Fasano
1 Martiniello Antonio Audace Cerignola
1 Grandis Matias Alberto FC Francavilla
1 Pollidori Massimo Team Altamura
1 De Cristofaro Antonio Audace Cerignola
1 Tagliamonte Luigi Gravina
1 Sambou Boubacarr Fidelis Andria
1 Rekik Hassen Gladiator
1 Mattera Giuseppe Casarano
1 Guaita Leandro Taranto
1 (1 r.) Camara Idrissa Agropoli
1 Aquaro Giuseppe Nardò
1 Gibilterra Gabriele Foggia
1 Matute Kelvin Taranto
1 Cipolletta Ciro Foggia
1 D'Agostino Matteo Team Altamura
1 Granado Leonardo Samiao Brindisi
1 Cadili Andrea Foggia
1 Maraucci Maurizio Gladiator
1 Tine Abdou Agropoli
1 Actis Goretta Gustavo Emanuel Taranto
1 Cuccurullo Marco Taranto
1 Gianfreda Luigi Bitonto
1 Sorrentino Gennaro Gladiator
1 Odje Sada Gladiator
1 Marzano Vincenzo Gladiator
1 Marino Antonio Taranto
1 Costantino Stefano Sorrento
1 Esposito Francesco Grumentum Val d'Agri
1 Acunzo Diego Agropoli
1 Gonzalez Manuel Città di Fasano
1 Occhiuto Rocco Casarano
1 Di Filippo Leonardo Fidelis Andria
1 Ciampi Marco Nocerina
1 Silletti Enrico Gravina
1 Rescio Alberto Casarano
1 Gulic Mark Fidelis Andria
1 Lomasto Paolo Bitonto
1 Ganci Facundo Città di Fasano
1 Marsili Massimiliano Bitonto
1 Di Pietro Andrea Gladiator
1 Iannini Gaetano Nocerina
1 Colella Danilo Bitonto
1 Doto Giandomenico Agropoli
1 Simonetti Felice Gelbison
1 Errico Giovanni Team Altamura
1 Merkaj Silvio Bitonto
1 Esposito Salvatore Gelbison
1 (1 r.) Pagano Cosimo Agropoli
1 De Foglio Jacopo Gelbison
1 Granata Antonio Nocerina
1 Lobosco Andrea Grumentum Val d'Agri
1 Morleo Archimede Casarano
1 Kourfalidis Christos Foggia
1 Russo Francesco Foggia
1 Zingaro Vincenzo Fidelis Andria
1 Petruccelli Alessandro Fidelis Andria
1 Stranieri Pietro Nardò
1 Cela Iusuf Team Altamura