Serie D girone H 2019-2020
Serie D girone H 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (3 r.) Patierno Cosimo Bitonto
12 Santoro Domenico Gravina
9 (3 r.) Corvino Vincenzo Città di Fasano
9 (2 r.) Liurni Lorenzo Nocerina
8 (2 r.) Rodriguez Samon Reider Audace Cerignola
8 (1 r.) Del Sorbo Antonio Gladiator
7 (1 r.) Genchi Giuseppe Taranto
7 (2 r.) Palazzo Loris Fidelis Andria
7 Diaz Augusto Città di Fasano
7 (1 r.) Calemme Luigi Nardò
7 (1 r.) Mincica Salvatore Casarano
6 (3 r.) Guadalupi Mirko Team Altamura
6 (4 r.) Herrera Quintero Eric Sorrento
6 (1 r.) D'Ancora Salvatore Brindisi
5 D'Agostino Stefano Taranto
5 Favetta Ciro Taranto
5 (2 r.) Gentile Federico Foggia
5 (1 r.) Loiodice Nicola Audace Cerignola
5 Mancino Nicola FC Francavilla
5 Nolè Angelo FC Francavilla
4 Turitto Onofrio Bitonto
4 (1 r.) Tedesco Giuseppe Team Altamura
4 Foggia Ciro Casarano
4 Longo Lorenzo Audace Cerignola
4 Agate Vincenzo Agropoli
4 (1 r.) Potenza Francesco Grumentum
3 Ancora Cristiano Brindisi
3 Serri Leonardo Città di Fasano
3 (2 r.) Cittadino Andrea Foggia
3 (1 r.) Banegas Pablo Ezequiel Fidelis Andria
3 Cacace Davide Sorrento
3 Camara Souleymane Nardò
3 Tedesco Emmanuele Fidelis Andria
3 Sorgente Simone Nocerina
3 Marino Dino Brindisi
3 Rizzo Luigi Gelbison
3 Tortori Loris Foggia
3 Russo Nicola Casarano
3 Biason Carlos Bitonto
3 Ziello Alessio Gladiator
3 Lattanzio Riccardo Bitonto
3 Bozzi Giuseppe Gravina
3 (1 r.) Falco Antonio Grumentum
3 Iadaresta Pasquale Foggia
2 Oggiano Fabio Taranto
2 Versienti Leandro Casarano
2 Croce Antonio Team Altamura
2 Bonanno Tommaso Sorrento
2 Chiaradia Giuseppe Gravina
2 Staiano Giuseppe Foggia
2 Olcese Emiliano Casarano
2 Prinari Tiziano Città di Fasano
2 Maione Vincenzo FC Francavilla
2 Cavaliere Davide Città di Fasano
2 Manzo Stefano Taranto
2 Ficara Alessandro Gravina
2 Tiscione Filippo Casarano
2 Di Paola Antonio Gladiator
2 Dorato Santiago Team Altamura
2 Martinez Leandro Grumentum
2 De Luca Fabio Grumentum
2 Dammacco Gaetano Team Altamura
2 Alvarez Arguelles Diego Gravina
2 Croce Antonio Taranto
2 Uliano Francesco Gelbison
2 Martinello Antonio Audace Cerignola
2 De Rosa Roberto Sorrento
2 Montaldi Anibal Daniel Brindisi
2 Gargiulo Alfonso Sorrento
2 Piarulli Savio Bitonto
2 Vitiello Aniello Gladiator
2 Figliolia Simone Sorrento
2 Flordelmundo Jeremias FC Francavilla
2 Poziello Raffaele Nocerina
2 Anelli Christian Foggia
1 Cadili Andrea Foggia
1 Silletti Enrico Gravina
1 Semati Taha Agropoli
1 Morleo Archimede Casarano
1 Marzano Vincenzo Gladiator
1 Stranieri Pietro Nardò
1 Occhiuto Rocco Casarano
1 Ianniciello Luigi Brindisi
1 Solazzo Antonio Agropoli
1 Zappacosta Giacomo Brindisi
1 Russo Francesco Foggia
1 Costantino Stefano Sorrento
1 Varela Ignacio Gelbison
1 Campagna Francesco Foggia
1 Tshibamba Joel Nocerina
1 Nannola Simone Fidelis Andria
1 Mattera Giuseppe Casarano
1 Cancelli Crocefisso Nardò
1 D'Anna Emanuele Nocerina
1 Grandis Matias Alberto FC Francavilla
1 Carrotta Vincenzo Nocerina
1 Maggio Domenico FC Francavilla
1 Simonetti Felice Gelbison
1 Gogovski Hristo Gravina
1 Di Filippo Leonardo Fidelis Andria
1 Zingaro Vincenzo Fidelis Andria
1 (1 r.) Camara Idrissa Agropoli
1 Merkaj Silvio Bitonto
1 La Monica Giuseppe Sorrento
1 Centonze Giuseppe Nardò
1 Mirarco Alessandro Nardò
1 Petruccelli Alessandro Fidelis Andria
1 Touré Pape Mbagnick Brindisi
1 Cavaliere Lorenzo Grumentum
1 Gonzalez Manuel Città di Fasano
1 Sansone Gianluca Audace Cerignola
1 Lomasto Paolo Bitonto
1 Lava Alessio Nocerina
1 Fortunato Cristian Nocerina
1 Gerbaudo Matteo Foggia
1 Mautone Francesco Gelbison
1 Cozzolino Gennaro Agropoli
1 Vacca Raffaele Bitonto
1 Dubaz Emanuele Grumentum
1 Esposito Salvatore Gelbison
1 Di Finizio Lorenzo Gladiator
1 Marsili Massimiliano Bitonto
1 Tine Abdou Agropoli
1 Iannini Gaetano Nocerina
1 Maglie Giuliano Brindisi
1 Fanelli Luca FC Francavilla
1 Ganci Facundo Città di Fasano
1 Bongermino Giovanni Grumentum
1 D'Agostino Matteo Team Altamura
1 Mbida Jean Gravina
1 Pollidori Massimo Team Altamura
1 Pipolo Simone Gelbison
1 Aquaro Giuseppe Nardò
1 Forbes Ivan Città di Fasano
1 Gregorio Angelo Team Altamura
1 Dième Louis Nocerina
1 Montemurro Giampiero Fidelis Andria
1 Guaita Leandro Taranto
1 El Kabbou Imad Città di Fasano
1 Trinchera Mattia Nardò
1 Longhi Alessandro Audace Cerignola
1 Russo Luca Audace Cerignola
1 Ciampi Marco Nocerina
1 Terrevoli Michele Bitonto
1 Dalla Bona Daniele Fidelis Andria
1 Lobosco Andrea Grumentum
1 Tagliamonte Luigi Gravina
1 Grandis Tomas FC Francavilla
1 Benvenga Alex Taranto
1 Granado Leonardo Samiao Brindisi
1 Rescio Alberto Casarano
1 Cela Iusuf Team Altamura
1 Marotta Mario Audace Cerignola