Serie D girone H 2019-2020
Serie D girone H 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
8 Santoro Domenico Gravina
8 (2 r.) Patierno Cosimo Bitonto
5 Diaz Augusto Città di Fasano
5 (1 r.) Palazzo Loris Fidelis Andria
5 (1 r.) Del Sorbo Antonio Gladiator
5 (2 r.) Corvino Vincenzo Città di Fasano
4 (1 r.) Potenza Francesco Grumentum Val d'Agri
4 (1 r.) Loiodice Nicola Audace Cerignola
4 (1 r.) Liurni Lorenzo Nocerina
3 Biason Carlos Bitonto
3 Iadaresta Pasquale Foggia
3 Cacace Davide Sorrento
3 (1 r.) Gentile Federico Foggia
3 (1 r.) Tedesco Giuseppe Team Altamura
3 Camara Souleymane Nardò
3 D'Agostino Stefano Taranto
3 Mincica Salvatore Casarano
3 Mancino Nicola FC Francavilla
3 Rizzo Luigi Gelbison
3 Nolè Angelo FC Francavilla
3 D'Ancora Salvatore Brindisi
2 Anelli Christian Foggia
2 Di Paola Antonio Gladiator
2 Tortori Loris Foggia
2 Olcese Emiliano Casarano
2 Montaldi Anibal Daniel Brindisi
2 Banegas Pablo Ezequiel Fidelis Andria
2 Sorgente Simone Nocerina
2 Martinez Leandro Grumentum Val d'Agri
2 Favetta Ciro Taranto
2 (1 r.) Calemme Luigi Nardò
2 Flordelmundo Jeremias FC Francavilla
2 Rodriguez Samon Reider Audace Cerignola
2 (2 r.) Guadalupi Mirko Team Altamura
2 Croce Antonio Taranto
2 Genchi Giuseppe Taranto
2 Dorato Santiago Team Altamura
2 Manzo Stefano Taranto
2 Martinello Antonio Audace Cerignola
2 De Rosa Roberto Sorrento
2 Uliano Francesco Gelbison
2 Ziello Alessio Gladiator
2 Tiscione Filippo Casarano
2 Agate Vincenzo Agropoli
2 Bozzi Giuseppe Gravina
2 Bonanno Tommaso Sorrento
2 Ancora Cristiano Brindisi
1 Staiano Giuseppe Foggia
1 Mbida Jean Gravina
1 Petruccelli Alessandro Fidelis Andria
1 Tedesco Emmanuele Fidelis Andria
1 Solazzo Antonio Agropoli
1 Vitiello Aniello Gladiator
1 Chiaradia Giuseppe Gravina
1 Zingaro Vincenzo Fidelis Andria
1 Maggio Domenico FC Francavilla
1 Grandis Matias Alberto FC Francavilla
1 Mautone Francesco Gelbison
1 Stranieri Pietro Nardò
1 Merkaj Silvio Bitonto
1 Marino Dino Brindisi
1 Mattera Giuseppe Casarano
1 Tine Abdou Agropoli
1 Turitto Onofrio Bitonto
1 Piarulli Savio Bitonto
1 La Monica Giuseppe Sorrento
1 Forbes Ivan Città di Fasano
1 (1 r.) Herrera Quintero Eric Sorrento
1 Ficara Alessandro Gravina
1 Versienti Leandro Casarano
1 De Luca Fabio Grumentum Val d'Agri
1 Occhiuto Rocco Casarano
1 Cela Iusuf Team Altamura
1 Di Finizio Lorenzo Gladiator
1 Serri Leonardo Città di Fasano
1 Cozzolino Gennaro Agropoli
1 Di Filippo Leonardo Fidelis Andria
1 Lava Alessio Nocerina
1 Cavaliere Davide Città di Fasano
1 Fanelli Luca FC Francavilla
1 Aquaro Giuseppe Nardò
1 El Kabbou Imad Città di Fasano
1 Dammacco Gaetano Team Altamura
1 Esposito Salvatore Gelbison
1 Granado Leonardo Samiao Brindisi
1 (1 r.) Falco Antonio Grumentum Val d'Agri
1 Guaita Leandro Taranto
1 Carrotta Vincenzo Nocerina
1 Grandis Tomas FC Francavilla
1 Alvarez Arguelles Diego Gravina
1 Pollidori Massimo Team Altamura
1 Dalla Bona Daniele Fidelis Andria
1 Terrevoli Michele Bitonto
1 Maglie Giuliano Brindisi
1 Tagliamonte Luigi Gravina
1 Tshibamba Joel Nocerina
1 Cavaliere Lorenzo Grumentum Val d'Agri
1 Morleo Archimede Casarano
1 Campagna Francesco Foggia
1 Oggiano Fabio Taranto