Serie D girone G 2019-2020
Serie D girone G 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
6 Lorusso Davide Trastevere
6 (2 r.) Ilari Marco Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
4 Improta Giancarlo Portici
4 Masala Alessandro Torres
4 Longo Fabio Turris
4 (2 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari Latte Dolce
4 (1 r.) Cunzi Evangelista Latina
4 Forte Daniele Turris
4 (3 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
4 (2 r.) Delgado Roberto Alfonso Vis Artena
3 Palmas Paolo Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Spano Samuele Aprilia
3 (2 r.) Aliperta Domenico Turris
3 Alma Giuliano Turris
3 Molino Daniele Sassari Latte Dolce
3 Corsetti Claudio Latina
3 Manoni Francesco Academy Ladispoli
3 Sartor Camina Marcos Torres
3 (2 r.) Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
3 Virdis Francesco Sassari Latte Dolce
3 (1 r.) Papini Tommaso Budoni
3 Mastropietro Alan Ostia Mare
2 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
2 Loi Antonio Muravera
2 Guarracino Fabrizio Portici
2 Celiento Marzio Turris
2 Coratella Ciro Portici
2 Flamini Gino Città di Anagni
2 Pozzebon Nicolò Arzachena
2 Ferrara Antonio Team Nuova Florida
2 Montella Francesco Aprilia
2 (1 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
2 Begliuti Emanuele Latina
2 Bonacquisti Danilo Muravera
2 Cadau Alessandro Muravera
2 De Sousa Claudio Ostia Mare
2 (1 r.) De Iulis Andrea Trastevere
2 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
2 Panella Francesco Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
2 Abreu Santos José Leonardo Cassino
1 Carducci Davide Arzachena
1 Ramacci Luca Ostia Mare
1 Villa Mauricio Budoni
1 Bianco Francesco Torres
1 Porfiri Francesco Team Nuova Florida
1 Fagioli Edoardo Academy Ladispoli
1 Riccio Stefano Turris
1 Montella Antonio Team Nuova Florida
1 Odianose Emmanuel Budoni
1 (1 r.) Tortolano Emiliano Ostia Mare
1 Meloni Giuseppe Muravera
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Della Penna Claudio Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 Pezone Nicolas Aprilia
1 Onda Giuseppe Portici
1 Di Prisco Michele Portici
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Gianni Tony Sassari Latte Dolce
1 Manca Nicolò Lanusei
1 D'Alessandris Gianmarco Vis Artena
1 Vasco Lorenzo Ostia Mare
1 Camara Kabine Aprilia
1 Paolacci Marco Vis Artena
1 Galasso Gianluca Latina
1 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
1 Mastromarino Federico Lanusei
1 Ladu Pietro Lanusei
1 Toracchio Simone Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 Sowe Mousa Balla Turris
1 Fè Francesco Aprilia
1 Ponsat Giuseppe Arzachena
1 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
1 Cruz Wilson Torres
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostia Mare
1 Manno Emanuel Budoni
1 Del Duca Pietro Maria Latina
1 Sosa Franco Città di Anagni
1 Del Signore Luca Academy Ladispoli
1 Esposito Giovanni Ostia Mare
1 Russo Sante Città di Anagni
1 Tozzi Gian Piero Team Nuova Florida
1 Demartis Giacomo Torres
1 Cabella Andrea Ostia Mare
1 Attili Vittorio Lanusei
1 Ambrosino Francesco Academy Ladispoli
1 Da Dalt Franco Turris
1 (1 r.) Di Mario Alessandro Academy Ladispoli
1 La Vista Giorgio Muravera
1 Murgia Marco Budoni
1 Neri Marco Trastevere
1 Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
1 Sabelli Piergiorgio Vis Artena
1 Bilea Daniel Torres
1 Nurchi Sergio Muravera
1 Congiu Kevin Budoni
1 Mucili Luca Academy Ladispoli
1 Capodaglio Paolo Trastevere
1 Esposito Mario Aprilia
1 Islamaj Katriel Arzachena
1 Lazazzera Alessio Lanusei
1 Pinna Giovanni Sassari Latte Dolce