Gol | Calciatore | Squadra |
---|---|---|
17 (1 r.) | Longo Fabio | Turris |
15 (2 r.) | Lorusso Davide | Trastevere |
14 (1 r.) | Alma Giuliano | Turris |
13 (4 r.) | Delgado Roberto Alfonso | Vis Artena |
12 | Corsetti Claudio | Latina |
12 | De Sousa Claudio | Ostia Mare |
12 | Virdis Francesco | Sassari LatteDolce |
11 (2 r.) | Cunzi Evangelista | Latina |
10 (1 r.) | Cardinali Francesco | Città di Anagni |
10 (1 r.) | Sartor Camina Marcos | Torres |
9 (5 r.) | Cabeccia Marco | Sassari LatteDolce |
8 (1 r.) | Pozzebon Nicolò | Arzachena |
8 (2 r.) | Ilari Marco | Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza |
8 | Tozzi Gian Piero | Team Nuova Florida |
7 | Abreu Santos José Leonardo | Cassino |
7 (2 r.) | Ferrara Antonio | Team Nuova Florida |
7 | Improta Giancarlo | Portici |
7 | Masala Alessandro | Torres |
7 (2 r.) | Ladu Pietro | Lanusei |
7 | Mastropietro Alan | Ostia Mare |
6 (2 r.) | Ponsat Giuseppe | Arzachena |
6 (2 r.) | Aliperta Domenico | Turris |
6 | Forte Daniele | Turris |
6 (4 r.) | De Iulis Andrea | Trastevere |
6 (1 r.) | Rocchi Nicolò | Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza |
6 (1 r.) | D'Alessandris Gianmarco | Vis Artena |
6 (2 r.) | Tajarol Stefano | Trastevere |
6 | Manoni Francesco | Academy Ladispoli |
5 | Elefante Salvatore | Città di Anagni |
5 | Coratella Ciro | Portici |
5 | Attili Vittorio | Lanusei |
5 (3 r.) | Prisco Umberto | Cassino |
5 | Celiento Marzio | Turris |
5 | D'Acunto Pietro | Portici |
5 (1 r.) | Spano Samuele | Aprilia |
5 | Lucchese Luigi | Trastevere |
5 (1 r.) | Corvia Daniele | Aprilia |
5 | Sowe Mousa Balla | Turris |
5 | Rossi Alessandro | Arzachena |
5 | Villa Mauricio | Budoni |
4 | Nurchi Sergio | Muravera |
4 | Montella Francesco | Aprilia |
4 | Paolacci Marco | Vis Artena |
4 | Cadau Alessandro | Muravera |
4 | Flamini Gino | Città di Anagni |
4 | Fagioli Edoardo | Academy Ladispoli |
4 | Crescenzo Daniele | Aprilia |
4 | Cericola Matteo | Vis Artena |
4 | La Vista Giorgio | Muravera |
4 (1 r.) | Papini Tommaso | Budoni |
4 | Ruzzittu Danilo | Arzachena |
4 | Tribelli Pietro | Cassino |
4 | Guarracino Fabrizio | Portici |
4 (2 r.) | Bertoldi Matteo | Trastevere |
4 (2 r.) | Tortolano Emiliano | Ostia Mare |
4 | Molino Daniele | Sassari LatteDolce |
4 | Porfiri Francesco | Team Nuova Florida |
4 | Milani Simone | Torres |
3 | Loi Antonio | Muravera |
3 | Sosa Franco | Città di Anagni |
3 (1 r.) | Pesce Andres | Academy Ladispoli |
3 | Cerroni Paolo | Ostia Mare |
3 | Toracchio Simone | Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza |
3 (1 r.) | Di Mario Alessandro | Academy Ladispoli |
3 | Marcangeli Gianmarco | Sassari LatteDolce |
3 | Palmas Paolo | Sassari LatteDolce |
3 (1 r.) | Arpino Antonio | Portici |
3 | Pinna Giovanni | Sassari LatteDolce |
3 | Odianose Emmanuel | Budoni |
3 | Gjuci Ador | Torres |
3 | Rossi Daniel | Team Nuova Florida |
3 | Fontana Luigi | Trastevere |
3 | Moi Davide | Muravera |
3 | Panella Francesco | Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza |
3 (2 r.) | Tataranno Enrico | Città di Anagni |
3 | Cardella Federico | Latina |
3 | Ferrari Enrico | Ostia Mare |
3 | Manno Emanuel | Budoni |
3 | Bonacquisti Danilo | Muravera |
3 | Palma Giuseppe | Turris |
3 | Esposito Giovanni | Ostia Mare |
3 | Bianco Francesco | Torres |
2 | Sabelli Piergiorgio | Vis Artena |
2 | Montella Antonio | Team Nuova Florida |
2 | Ahmed-Kadi Sofiane | Muravera |
2 | Galasso Gianluca | Latina |
2 | Olivera Ruben | Ostia Mare |
2 | Antonelli Nicolò | Sassari LatteDolce |
2 | Papini Tommaso | Lanusei |
2 | Di Prisco Michele | Portici |
2 | Bianchi Daniele | Sassari LatteDolce |
2 | Giglio Antonio | Cassino |
2 | Camara Pa Modou | Cassino |
2 | Sartori Matteo | Torres |
2 | Della Penna Claudio | Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza |
2 | Prandelli Matteo | Vis Artena |
2 | Virdis Alessio | Torres |
2 (1 r.) | Ruggiero Giuseppe | Portici |
2 | Del Signore Luca | Academy Ladispoli |
2 (1 r.) | Olivera Ruben | Aprilia |
2 | Pinna Samuele | Torres |
2 | Ricamato Vincenzo | Cassino |
2 | Russo Sante | Città di Anagni |
2 | Begliuti Emanuele | Latina |
2 | Demartis Giacomo | Torres |
2 | Nanni Leonardo | Ostia Mare |
2 | Varchetta Alessandro | Turris |
2 | Cabella Andrea | Ostia Mare |
2 | Lazzeri Damiano | Ostia Mare |
2 (1 r.) | Lava Alessio | Budoni |
2 | Manca Massimiliano | Muravera |
2 | Lazazzera Alessio | Lanusei |
2 | Prisco Umberto | Turris |
2 | Meloni Giuseppe | Muravera |
2 | Tisei Daniele | Team Nuova Florida |
2 | Sordili Edoardo | Trastevere |
2 | Islamaj Katriel | Arzachena |
1 | Santarelli Flavio | Torres |
1 | Neccia Edoardo | Città di Anagni |
1 | Raimo Nicola | Budoni |
1 | Bisceglia Mattia | Portici |
1 | Martorelli Riccardo | Vis Artena |
1 | Orlando Lorenzo | Cassino |
1 | Mazzone Luciano | Lanusei |
1 | Del Duca Pietro Maria | Latina |
1 | Grieco Nycholas | Portici |
1 | Esposito Mario | Aprilia |
1 | Ruiu Stefano | Torres |
1 | Camponesco Sebastian | Budoni |
1 | Renzetti Riccardo | Ostia Mare |
1 | Nieddu Marco | Muravera |
1 | Menniti Marco | Team Nuova Florida |
1 | Steri Alessandro | Arzachena |
1 | Bilea Daniel | Torres |
1 | Vasco Lorenzo | Ostia Mare |
1 | Carcione Imperio | Cassino |
1 | Cruz Wilson | Torres |
1 (1 r.) | De Costanzo Alessandro | Team Nuova Florida |
1 | Contucci Marco | Città di Anagni |
1 | Amorosino Francesco | Academy Ladispoli |
1 | Sanna Nicolò | Latina |
1 | Scardola Edoardo | Team Nuova Florida |
1 | Sirigu Giampaolo | Arzachena |
1 | Camara Kabine | Aprilia |
1 | Bruno Angelo | Lanusei |
1 | Toskic Idriz | Team Nuova Florida |
1 | Guarino Vincenzo | Torres |
1 | Tollardo Matteo | Academy Ladispoli |
1 | Riccio Stefano | Turris |
1 | Pompei Fabio | Ostia Mare |
1 | Mastrone Antonio | Latina |
1 | Bruno Salvatore | Muravera |
1 | Tomassi Christian | Cassino |
1 | Pisanu Michele | Torres |
1 | Sterpone Damiano | Team Nuova Florida |
1 | Petrini Andrea | Ostia Mare |
1 | Russu Marco | Torres |
1 | Bonura Antonino | Lanusei |
1 | Varrucciu Simone | Budoni |
1 | Facchini Gianmarco | Ostia Mare |
1 | Floris Mattia | Lanusei |
1 | Simonetti Felice | Turris |
1 | Neri Marco | Trastevere |
1 | Bassini Gianmarco | Trastevere |
1 | Capodaglio Paolo | Trastevere |
1 | Pagliaroli Antonio | Vis Artena |
1 | Francescangeli Andrea | Academy Ladispoli |
1 | Cerbara Emanuele | Vis Artena |
1 | Tamburlani Tommaso | Team Nuova Florida |
1 | Pastore Gabriele | Città di Anagni |
1 | Fè Francesco | Aprilia |
1 | Sabatini Davide | Team Nuova Florida |
1 | Onda Giuseppe | Portici |
1 | Carducci Davide | Arzachena |
1 | Montesi Alessandro | Vis Artena |
1 | Satta Andrea | Muravera |
1 | Congiu Kevin | Budoni |
1 | Mazzei Tommaso | Cassino |
1 | Savo Lucas Fabio | Città di Anagni |
1 | Monza Edoardo | Budoni |
1 | Gaeta Marco | Latina |
1 | Sannipoli Daniel | Trastevere |
1 | Tarantino Luca | Trastevere |
1 | Ramacci Luca | Ostia Mare |
1 | Caruso Simone | Lanusei |
1 | Iorio Forestero Osvaldo | Latina |
1 | Padovani Riccardo | Arzachena |
1 | Teraschi Marco | Latina |
1 | Vignati Fabio | Muravera |
1 | Murgia Alessio | Budoni |
1 | Giannetti Eugenio | Academy Ladispoli |
1 | Di Nunzio Francesco | Turris |
1 | Cazè Thiago | Latina |
1 | Mucili Luca | Academy Ladispoli |
1 | Ferri Jacopo | Latina |
1 | Gianni Tony | Sassari LatteDolce |
1 | Congiu Andrea | Torres |
1 | Darboe Kawsu | Cassino |
1 | Legal Ludovic Charles | Muravera |
1 | Mastromarino Federico | Lanusei |
1 | Manca Nicolò | Lanusei |
1 | Gentile Tommaso | Arzachena |
1 | Trentinella Pasquale | Città di Anagni |
1 | Pezone Nicolas | Aprilia |
1 | Montesi Damiano | Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza |
1 | Gallitano Alessio | Academy Ladispoli |
1 | Da Dalt Franco | Turris |
1 | Galdean Marian | Arzachena |