Serie D girone G 2019-2020
Serie D girone G 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
17 (1 r.) Longo Fabio Turris
15 (2 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
14 (1 r.) Alma Giuliano Turris
13 (4 r.) Delgado Roberto Alfonso Vis Artena
12 Corsetti Claudio Latina
12 De Sousa Claudio Ostia Mare
12 Virdis Francesco Latte Dolce
11 (2 r.) Cunzi Evangelista Latina
10 (1 r.) Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
10 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Torres
9 (5 r.) Cabeccia Marco Latte Dolce
8 (1 r.) Pozzebon Nicolò Arzachena
8 (2 r.) Ilari Marco Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
8 Tozzi Gian Piero Team Nuova Florida
7 Abreu Santos José Leonardo Cassino
7 (2 r.) Ferrara Antonio Team Nuova Florida
7 Improta Giancarlo Portici
7 Masala Alessandro Torres
7 (2 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
7 Mastropietro Alan Ostia Mare
6 (2 r.) Ponsat Giuseppe Arzachena
6 (2 r.) Aliperta Domenico Turris
6 Forte Daniele Turris
6 (4 r.) De Iulis Andrea Trastevere
6 (1 r.) Rocchi Nicolò Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
6 (1 r.) D'Alessandris Gianmarco Vis Artena
6 (2 r.) Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
6 Manoni Francesco Academy Ladispoli
5 Elefante Salvatore Città di Anagni
5 Coratella Ciro Portici
5 Attili Vittorio Lanusei
5 (3 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
5 Celiento Marzio Turris
5 D'Acunto Pietro Portici
5 (1 r.) Spano Samuele Aprilia
5 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
5 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
5 Sowe Mousa Balla Turris
5 Rossi Alessandro Arzachena
5 Villa Mauricio Budoni
4 Nurchi Sergio Muravera
4 Montella Francesco Aprilia
4 Paolacci Marco Vis Artena
4 Cadau Alessandro Muravera
4 Flamini Gino Città di Anagni
4 Fagioli Edoardo Academy Ladispoli
4 Crescenzo Daniele Aprilia
4 Cericola Matteo Vis Artena
4 La Vista Giorgio Muravera
4 (1 r.) Papini Tommaso Budoni
4 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
4 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
4 Guarracino Fabrizio Portici
4 (2 r.) Bertoldi Matteo Trastevere
4 (2 r.) Tortolano Emiliano Ostia Mare
4 Molino Daniele Latte Dolce
4 Porfiri Francesco Team Nuova Florida
4 Milani Simone Torres
3 (1 r.) Pesce Andres Academy Ladispoli
3 Loi Antonio Muravera
3 Sosa Franco Città di Anagni
3 Marcangeli Gianmarco Latte Dolce
3 Palmas Paolo Latte Dolce
3 Cerroni Paolo Ostia Mare
3 Toracchio Simone Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3 (1 r.) Di Mario Alessandro Academy Ladispoli
3 (1 r.) Arpino Antonio Portici
3 Pinna Giovanni Latte Dolce
3 Odianose Emmanuel Budoni
3 Gjuci Ador Torres
3 Rossi Daniel Team Nuova Florida
3 Fontana Luigi Trastevere
3 Moi Davide Muravera
3 Panella Francesco Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3 (2 r.) Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
3 Cardella Federico Latina
3 Ferrari Enrico Ostia Mare
3 Manno Emanuel Budoni
3 Bianco Francesco Torres
3 Bonacquisti Danilo Muravera
3 Palma Giuseppe Turris
3 Esposito Giovanni Ostia Mare
2 Galasso Gianluca Latina
2 Olivera Ruben Ostia Mare
2 Sabelli Piergiorgio Vis Artena
2 Montella Antonio Team Nuova Florida
2 Ahmed-Kadi Sofiane Muravera
2 Giglio Antonio Cassino
2 Antonelli Nicolò Latte Dolce
2 Papini Tommaso Lanusei
2 Di Prisco Michele Portici
2 Bianchi Daniele Latte Dolce
2 Prandelli Matteo Vis Artena
2 Virdis Alessio Torres
2 Camara Pa Modou Cassino
2 Sartori Matteo Torres
2 Della Penna Claudio Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 (1 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
2 (1 r.) Ruggiero Giuseppe Portici
2 Del Signore Luca Academy Ladispoli
2 Demartis Giacomo Torres
2 Pinna Samuele Torres
2 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
2 Russo Sante Città di Anagni
2 Begliuti Emanuele Latina
2 Nanni Leonardo Ostia Mare
2 Varchetta Alessandro Turris
2 Meloni Giuseppe Muravera
2 Cabella Andrea Ostia Mare
2 Lazzeri Damiano Ostia Mare
2 (1 r.) Lava Alessio Budoni
2 Manca Massimiliano Muravera
2 Lazazzera Alessio Lanusei
2 Prisco Umberto Turris
2 Tisei Daniele Team Nuova Florida
2 Sordili Edoardo Trastevere
2 Islamaj Katriel Arzachena
1 Ruiu Stefano Torres
1 Santarelli Flavio Torres
1 Neccia Edoardo Città di Anagni
1 Raimo Nicola Budoni
1 Bisceglia Mattia Portici
1 Martorelli Riccardo Vis Artena
1 Orlando Lorenzo Cassino
1 Mazzone Luciano Lanusei
1 Del Duca Pietro Maria Latina
1 Grieco Nycholas Portici
1 Esposito Mario Aprilia
1 Cruz Wilson Torres
1 Camponesco Sebastian Budoni
1 Renzetti Riccardo Ostia Mare
1 Nieddu Marco Muravera
1 Menniti Marco Team Nuova Florida
1 Steri Alessandro Arzachena
1 Bilea Daniel Torres
1 Vasco Lorenzo Ostia Mare
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Mastrone Antonio Latina
1 Bruno Salvatore Muravera
1 (1 r.) De Costanzo Alessandro Team Nuova Florida
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Amorosino Francesco Academy Ladispoli
1 Sanna Nicolò Latina
1 Scardola Edoardo Team Nuova Florida
1 Sirigu Giampaolo Arzachena
1 Camara Kabine Aprilia
1 Bruno Angelo Lanusei
1 Toskic Idriz Team Nuova Florida
1 Guarino Vincenzo Torres
1 Tollardo Matteo Academy Ladispoli
1 Riccio Stefano Turris
1 Pompei Fabio Ostia Mare
1 Cerbara Emanuele Vis Artena
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Pisanu Michele Torres
1 Sterpone Damiano Team Nuova Florida
1 Petrini Andrea Ostia Mare
1 Russu Marco Torres
1 Bonura Antonino Lanusei
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Facchini Gianmarco Ostia Mare
1 Floris Mattia Lanusei
1 Simonetti Felice Turris
1 Neri Marco Trastevere
1 Bassini Gianmarco Trastevere
1 Capodaglio Paolo Trastevere
1 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
1 Francescangeli Andrea Academy Ladispoli
1 Montesi Alessandro Vis Artena
1 Tamburlani Tommaso Team Nuova Florida
1 Pastore Gabriele Città di Anagni
1 Fè Francesco Aprilia
1 Sabatini Davide Team Nuova Florida
1 Onda Giuseppe Portici
1 Carducci Davide Arzachena
1 Iorio Forestero Osvaldo Latina
1 Padovani Riccardo Arzachena
1 Satta Andrea Muravera
1 Congiu Kevin Budoni
1 Mazzei Tommaso Cassino
1 Savo Lucas Fabio Città di Anagni
1 Monza Edoardo Budoni
1 Gaeta Marco Latina
1 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
1 Tarantino Luca Trastevere
1 Ramacci Luca Ostia Mare
1 Caruso Simone Lanusei
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Teraschi Marco Latina
1 Vignati Fabio Muravera
1 Murgia Alessio Budoni
1 Giannetti Eugenio Academy Ladispoli
1 Di Nunzio Francesco Turris
1 Cazè Thiago Latina
1 Mucili Luca Academy Ladispoli
1 Ferri Jacopo Latina
1 Gianni Tony Latte Dolce
1 Congiu Andrea Torres
1 Legal Ludovic Charles Muravera
1 Mastromarino Federico Lanusei
1 Manca Nicolò Lanusei
1 Gentile Tommaso Arzachena
1 Trentinella Pasquale Città di Anagni
1 Pezone Nicolas Aprilia
1 Montesi Damiano Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 Gallitano Alessio Academy Ladispoli
1 Da Dalt Franco Turris
1 Galdean Marian Arzachena