Serie D girone G 2019-2020
Serie D girone G 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (1 r.) Longo Fabio Turris
11 (2 r.) Cunzi Evangelista Latina
11 (1 r.) Alma Giuliano Turris
11 Corsetti Claudio Latina
10 Lorusso Davide Trastevere
9 (1 r.) Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
9 Virdis Francesco Latte Dolce
8 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Torres
8 (3 r.) Delgado Roberto Alfonso Vis Artena
8 (4 r.) Cabeccia Marco Latte Dolce
7 De Sousa Claudio Ostia Mare
7 (2 r.) Ilari Marco Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
6 Abreu Santos José Leonardo Cassino
6 (4 r.) De Iulis Andrea Trastevere
6 (1 r.) Ladu Pietro Lanusei
6 (1 r.) Pozzebon Nicolò Arzachena
6 (1 r.) Rocchi Nicolò Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
6 Masala Alessandro Torres
6 Improta Giancarlo Portici
5 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
5 (2 r.) Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
5 Coratella Ciro Portici
5 Manoni Francesco Academy Ladispoli
5 Forte Daniele Turris
5 (3 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
5 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
4 Elefante Salvatore Città di Anagni
4 Nurchi Sergio Muravera
4 Ferrara Antonio Team Nuova Florida
4 Guarracino Fabrizio Portici
4 Cadau Alessandro Muravera
4 Sowe Mousa Balla Turris
4 Spano Samuele Aprilia
4 Rossi Alessandro Arzachena
4 Fagioli Edoardo Academy Ladispoli
4 (1 r.) Papini Tommaso Budoni
4 D'Acunto Pietro Portici
4 (1 r.) D'Alessandris Gianmarco Vis Artena
4 Celiento Marzio Turris
4 Mastropietro Alan Ostia Mare
4 (2 r.) Aliperta Domenico Turris
4 Ponsat Giuseppe Arzachena
4 Villa Mauricio Budoni
4 Milani Simone Torres
3 Montella Francesco Aprilia
3 Bonacquisti Danilo Muravera
3 (1 r.) Di Mario Alessandro Academy Ladispoli
3 (1 r.) Bertoldi Matteo Trastevere
3 (2 r.) Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
3 Cardella Federico Latina
3 Palmas Paolo Latte Dolce
3 (2 r.) Tortolano Emiliano Ostia Mare
3 Ferrari Enrico Ostia Mare
3 Tozzi Gian Piero Team Nuova Florida
3 La Vista Giorgio Muravera
3 Manno Emanuel Budoni
3 Esposito Giovanni Ostia Mare
3 Paolacci Marco Vis Artena
3 Rossi Daniel Team Nuova Florida
3 Panella Francesco Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3 Flamini Gino Città di Anagni
3 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
3 Molino Daniele Latte Dolce
3 Attili Vittorio Lanusei
3 Loi Antonio Muravera
2 (1 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
2 Antonelli Nicolò Latte Dolce
2 Crescenzo Daniele Aprilia
2 Tisei Daniele Team Nuova Florida
2 Fontana Luigi Trastevere
2 Della Penna Claudio Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 Del Signore Luca Academy Ladispoli
2 Di Prisco Michele Portici
2 Demartis Giacomo Torres
2 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
2 Meloni Giuseppe Muravera
2 Montella Antonio Team Nuova Florida
2 Moi Davide Muravera
2 Cabella Andrea Ostia Mare
2 Manca Massimiliano Muravera
2 Begliuti Emanuele Latina
2 Ahmed-Kadi Sofiane Muravera
2 Palma Giuseppe Turris
2 Bianco Francesco Torres
2 Islamaj Katriel Arzachena
2 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
2 Porfiri Francesco Team Nuova Florida
2 Sabelli Piergiorgio Vis Artena
2 Cerroni Paolo Ostia Mare
2 Sartori Matteo Torres
2 Sordili Edoardo Trastevere
2 Marcangeli Gianmarco Latte Dolce
2 Lazzeri Damiano Ostia Mare
2 Prandelli Matteo Vis Artena
2 Varchetta Alessandro Turris
2 Arpino Antonio Portici
2 Sosa Franco Città di Anagni
2 Virdis Alessio Torres
1 Vasco Lorenzo Ostia Mare
1 Bonura Antonino Lanusei
1 Congiu Andrea Torres
1 Facchini Gianmarco Ostia Mare
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Cazè Thiago Latina
1 Neri Marco Trastevere
1 Tamburlani Tommaso Team Nuova Florida
1 Sabatini Davide Team Nuova Florida
1 Francescangeli Andrea Academy Ladispoli
1 Pompei Fabio Ostia Mare
1 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
1 Pinna Riccardo Torres
1 Del Duca Pietro Maria Latina
1 Da Dalt Franco Turris
1 Russo Sante Città di Anagni
1 Mastromarino Federico Lanusei
1 Caruso Simone Lanusei
1 Raimo Nicola Budoni
1 Petrini Andrea Ostia Mare
1 Mastrone Antonio Latina
1 Padovani Riccardo Arzachena
1 Savo Lucas Fabio Città di Anagni
1 Capodaglio Paolo Trastevere
1 Orlando Lorenzo Cassino
1 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
1 Pinna Giovanni Latte Dolce
1 Pastore Gabriele Città di Anagni
1 Onda Giuseppe Portici
1 Teraschi Marco Latina
1 Guarino Vincenzo Torres
1 Bruno Angelo Lanusei
1 Cericola Matteo Vis Artena
1 Sterpone Damiano Team Nuova Florida
1 Menniti Marco Team Nuova Florida
1 Toracchio Simone Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 Sanna Nicolò Latina
1 Pezone Nicolas Aprilia
1 Carducci Davide Arzachena
1 Simonetti Felice Turris
1 Gianni Tony Latte Dolce
1 Ramacci Luca Ostia Mare
1 Fè Francesco Aprilia
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Lazazzera Alessio Lanusei
1 Manca Nicolò Lanusei
1 Riccio Stefano Turris
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Pisanu Michele Torres
1 Trentinella Pasquale Città di Anagni
1 Galasso Gianluca Latina
1 Martorelli Riccardo Vis Artena
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Gallitano Alessio Academy Ladispoli
1 Prisco Umberto Turris
1 Pesce Andres Academy Ladispoli
1 Giglio Antonio Cassino
1 Olivera Ruben Ostia Mare
1 Neccia Edoardo Città di Anagni
1 Bisceglia Mattia Portici
1 Ferri Jacopo Latina
1 Mazzone Luciano Lanusei
1 Cruz Wilson Torres
1 Bilea Daniel Torres
1 Esposito Mario Aprilia
1 Murgia Alessio Budoni
1 Camponesco Sebastian Budoni
1 Congiu Kevin Budoni
1 Di Nunzio Francesco Turris
1 Nieddu Marco Muravera
1 Toskic Idriz Team Nuova Florida
1 Mucili Luca Academy Ladispoli
1 Floris Mattia Lanusei
1 Ruiu Stefano Torres
1 Ambrosino Francesco Academy Ladispoli
1 Monza Edoardo Budoni
1 Camara Kabine Aprilia
1 Giannetti Eugenio Academy Ladispoli
1 Tollardo Matteo Academy Ladispoli
1 Cerbara Emanuele Vis Artena
1 Odianose Emmanuel Budoni