Serie D girone G 2019-2020
Serie D girone G 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 (1 r.) Alma Giuliano Turris
11 (1 r.) Longo Fabio Turris
11 (2 r.) Cunzi Evangelista Latina
9 Corsetti Claudio Latina
9 Virdis Francesco Latte Dolce
8 Lorusso Davide Trastevere
8 (1 r.) Sartor Camina Marcos Torres
8 (3 r.) Delgado Roberto Alfonso Vis Artena
7 (3 r.) Cabeccia Marco Latte Dolce
7 (2 r.) Ilari Marco Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
7 (1 r.) Cardinali Francesco Città di Anagni
6 (4 r.) De Iulis Andrea Trastevere
6 Masala Alessandro Torres
6 De Sousa Claudio Ostia Mare
5 Improta Giancarlo Portici
5 Lucchese Luigi Trastevere
5 Abreu Santos José Leonardo Cassino
5 (1 r.) Corvia Daniele Aprilia
5 (1 r.) Rocchi Nicolò Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
5 Manoni Francesco Academy Ladispoli
5 Forte Daniele Turris
5 (3 r.) Prisco Umberto Cassino
5 Pozzebon Nicolò Arzachena
5 Coratella Ciro Portici
4 (1 r.) Papini Tommaso Budoni
4 Mastropietro Alan Ostia Mare
4 Fagioli Edoardo Academy Ladispoli
4 Guarracino Fabrizio Portici
4 (1 r.) D'Alessandris Gianmarco Vis Artena
4 Villa Mauricio Budoni
4 Rossi Alessandro Arzachena
4 Ladu Pietro Lanusei
4 Spano Samuele Aprilia
4 (2 r.) Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
3 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
3 Tozzi Gian Piero Team Nuova Florida
3 La Vista Giorgio Muravera
3 Paolacci Marco Vis Artena
3 Loi Antonio Muravera
3 (2 r.) Tataranno Enrico Città di Anagni
3 Celiento Marzio Turris
3 (2 r.) Aliperta Domenico Turris
3 (2 r.) Tortolano Emiliano Ostia Mare
3 Molino Daniele Latte Dolce
3 Sowe Mousa Balla Turris
3 Attili Vittorio Lanusei
3 Milani Simone Torres
3 Ferrara Antonio Team Nuova Florida
3 D'Acunto Pietro Portici
3 Panella Francesco Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3 Bonacquisti Danilo Muravera
3 (1 r.) Bertoldi Matteo Trastevere
3 Rossi Daniel Team Nuova Florida
3 Nurchi Sergio Muravera
3 Ponsat Giuseppe Arzachena
3 Manno Emanuel Budoni
3 (1 r.) Di Mario Alessandro Academy Ladispoli
3 Palmas Paolo Latte Dolce
3 Flamini Gino Città di Anagni
2 Crescenzo Daniele Aprilia
2 Ferrari Enrico Ostia Mare
2 Esposito Giovanni Ostia Mare
2 Islamaj Katriel Arzachena
2 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
2 (1 r.) Olivera Ruben Aprilia
2 Bianco Francesco Torres
2 Antonelli Nicolò Latte Dolce
2 Moi Davide Muravera
2 Cardella Federico Latina
2 Sabelli Piergiorgio Vis Artena
2 Montella Francesco Aprilia
2 Prandelli Matteo Vis Artena
2 Begliuti Emanuele Latina
2 Marcangeli Gianmarco Latte Dolce
2 Elefante Salvatore Città di Anagni
2 Montella Antonio Team Nuova Florida
2 Cabella Andrea Ostia Mare
2 Sosa Franco Città di Anagni
2 Virdis Alessio Torres
2 Di Prisco Michele Portici
2 Ruzzittu Danilo Arzachena
2 Cadau Alessandro Muravera
2 Meloni Giuseppe Muravera
2 Della Penna Claudio Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 Sartori Matteo Torres
2 Demartis Giacomo Torres
2 Ahmed-Kadi Sofiane Muravera
2 Tisei Daniele Team Nuova Florida
2 Arpino Antonio Portici
1 Cerroni Paolo Ostia Mare
1 Pinna Giovanni Latte Dolce
1 Pisanu Michele Torres
1 Tollardo Matteo Academy Ladispoli
1 Galasso Gianluca Latina
1 Varrucciu Simone Budoni
1 Savo Lucas Fabio Città di Anagni
1 Congiu Kevin Budoni
1 Orlando Lorenzo Cassino
1 Riccio Stefano Turris
1 Toracchio Simone Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 Neri Marco Trastevere
1 Capodaglio Paolo Trastevere
1 Carducci Davide Arzachena
1 Gianni Tony Latte Dolce
1 Cruz Wilson Torres
1 Sabatini Davide Team Nuova Florida
1 Tomassi Christian Cassino
1 Porfiri Francesco Team Nuova Florida
1 Ruiu Stefano Torres
1 Menniti Marco Team Nuova Florida
1 Nieddu Marco Muravera
1 Mastromarino Federico Lanusei
1 Mucili Luca Academy Ladispoli
1 Manca Nicolò Lanusei
1 Floris Mattia Lanusei
1 Odianose Emmanuel Budoni
1 Camara Kabine Aprilia
1 Giannetti Eugenio Academy Ladispoli
1 Pompei Fabio Ostia Mare
1 Neccia Edoardo Città di Anagni
1 Varchetta Alessandro Turris
1 Congiu Andrea Torres
1 Carcione Imperio Cassino
1 Sordili Edoardo Trastevere
1 Tamburlani Tommaso Team Nuova Florida
1 Pezone Nicolas Aprilia
1 Lazzeri Damiano Ostia Mare
1 Pagliaroli Antonio Vis Artena
1 Del Duca Pietro Maria Latina
1 Russo Sante Città di Anagni
1 Di Nunzio Francesco Turris
1 Contucci Marco Città di Anagni
1 Gallitano Alessio Academy Ladispoli
1 Caruso Simone Lanusei
1 Martorelli Riccardo Vis Artena
1 Raimo Nicola Budoni
1 Petrini Andrea Ostia Mare
1 Onda Giuseppe Portici
1 Ambrosino Francesco Academy Ladispoli
1 Fè Francesco Aprilia
1 Monza Edoardo Budoni
1 Da Dalt Franco Turris
1 Facchini Gianmarco Ostia Mare
1 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
1 Esposito Mario Aprilia
1 Bilea Daniel Torres
1 Pinna Riccardo Torres
1 Pastore Gabriele Città di Anagni
1 Ramacci Luca Ostia Mare
1 Guarino Vincenzo Torres
1 Bonura Antonino Lanusei
1 Bruno Angelo Lanusei
1 Sterpone Damiano Team Nuova Florida
1 Padovani Riccardo Arzachena
1 Kazè Thiago Latina
1 Mastrone Antonio Latina
1 Sanna Nicolò Latina
1 Del Signore Luca Academy Ladispoli
1 Simonetti Felice Turris
1 Giglio Antonio Cassino
1 Murgia Alessio Budoni
1 Lazazzera Alessio Lanusei
1 Vasco Lorenzo Ostia Mare