Serie D Girone E 2018-2019
Serie D Girone E 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
25 (2 r.) Brega Cristian Ponsacco
23 (3 r.) Benedetti Lorenzo Pianese
20 Ortolini Raffaele Ghivizzano
19 (2 r.) Moreo Riccardo Prato
19 (2 r.) Rodriguez Samon Reider Seravezza
16 (6 r.) Tascini Alessandro Bastia 1924
15 (1 r.) Rosati Fabio Aglianese
15 (3 r.) Essoussi Adnane Aquila Montevarchi
14 Falchini Gabriele Real Forte Querceta
12 (2 r.) Di Paola Francesco Tuttocuoio
12 (1 r.) Jukic Andrea Gavorrano
12 (1 r.) Chicchiarelli Samuele Viareggio
11 Belli Lorenzo Bastia 1924
11 (1 r.) Regoli Vieri Aquila Montevarchi
11 (2 r.) Aladje Gomes de Pina Gavorrano
10 Bellante Vincenzo Tuttocuoio
10 Pegollo Pietro Seravezza
10 (5 r.) Lucatti Giacomo Sinalunghese
9 (2 r.) Galligani Elia San Donato Tavarnelle
9 (1 r.) Disanto Francesco Sangiovannese
9 (1 r.) Russo Federico San Donato Tavarnelle
9 (2 r.) Mencagli Federico Sangiovannese
8 Udoh King Viareggio
8 (2 r.) Giordani Giulio San Donato Tavarnelle
7 (1 r.) Vasseur Tony Sinalunghese
7 Semprini Mauro Ponsacco
7 Marzierli Edoardo Aglianese
7 Ridolfi Mattia Trestina
7 Gramaccia Stefano Trestina
7 Ferretti Andrea Scandicci
7 (3 r.) Frugoli Diego Ghivizzano
6 Mencagli Mattia Sinalunghese
6 (1 r.) Moscati Filippo Aglianese
6 Bongiorni Matteo Seravezza
6 Rinaldini Damiano Pianese
6 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
5 (1 r.) Grassi Luigi Seravezza
5 Rozzi Andrea Prato
5 (1 r.) Raccichini Alex Cannara
5 (3 r.) Cardarelli Alessio Cannara
5 Lamioni Nicola Massese
5 Papi Yuri Viareggio
5 Bragadin Andrea Scandicci
5 Fofana Mohamed Prato
5 Noccioli Francesco Viareggio
5 Simeoni Luca Pianese
5 Braccalenti Ettore Trestina
5 Catanese Giovanni Pianese
5 (2 r.) Buongiorno Daniele Pianese
5 (3 r.) Conti Federico Gavorrano
5 Campagna Leandro Scandicci
5 Biagi Simone Aquila Montevarchi
5 Khribech Walid Trestina
4 (1 r.) Granaiola Giuseppe Seravezza
4 Di Giuseppe Claudio Cannara
4 Marino Simone Ghivizzano
4 Doveri Gianluca Ponsacco
4 Masini Bernardo Aquila Montevarchi
4 Kouassi Thomas Prato
4 Bortoletti Daniele Seravezza
4 Guidelli Francesco Tuttocuoio
4 Bura Nicholas Bastia 1924
4 Molinaro Niccolò Massese
4 (2 r.) Vignali Andrea Real Forte Querceta
4 Tomi Giovanni Prato
4 (4 r.) Guidi Nicholas Real Forte Querceta
4 Costanzo Leonardo Gavorrano
4 Canalini Giacomo Real Forte Querceta
4 Mannella Leonardo Aquila Montevarchi
4 Giustarini Manuele Pianese
3 Dell'Amico Nicola Seravezza
3 Malotti Manuele Tuttocuoio
3 Gianotti Andrea Real Forte Querceta
3 Rontini Christian Sangiovannese
3 Tersini Stefano Trestina
3 (2 r.) Cruciani Michel Massese
3 (2 r.) Caciagli Matteo Ponsacco
3 Di Vito Roberto Aglianese
3 Colombini Francesco Ponsacco
3 Staiano Giuseppe Trestina
3 Frosali Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Poli Alessandro Scandicci
3 Tognarelli Antonio Aquila Montevarchi
3 (1 r.) Costantini Tommaso Massese
3 Boldini Lorenzo Bastia 1924
3 Vinci Alessandro Scandicci
3 Zorica Milan Ponsacco
3 Mariani Francesco Ponsacco
3 (1 r.) Veratti Luca Sangimignano Sport
3 Gaye Omar Viareggio
3 Carli Filippo Prato
3 Colombi Luca Cannara
3 Lamioni Nicola Gavorrano
3 (1 r.) Manganelli Pietro Scandicci
3 Castellani Stefano San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Mattei Jonathan Viareggio
3 Nolè Matteo Ghivizzano
2 Colombi Dario Cannara
2 Goretti Gabriele Cannara
2 Bruni Leonardo Gavorrano
2 Adamo Matteo Sinalunghese
2 Bianciardi Lorenzo Tuttocuoio
2 Mazzola Luca Tuttocuoio
2 Petova Ramiz Sangiovannese
2 (1 r.) Pecchioli Tommaso Scandicci
2 Chianese Elia Ghivizzano
2 Cecchi Tommaso Prato
2 Benericetti Giovanni Ponsacco
2 Podestà Cristiano Seravezza
2 Pozzi Nicola San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Brenna Duccio San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Di Leo Paolo Real Forte Querceta
2 Bianchi Leonardo Pianese
2 Ciurnelli Alessio Cannara
2 Mugelli Filippo Sangiovannese
2 Salvadori Samuele Aquila Montevarchi
2 Vanni Giacomo Ponsacco
2 Montini Alberto San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Tempesti Lorenzo Aglianese
2 Biagini Lorenzo Real Forte Querceta
2 Fastellini Alessio Cannara
2 Bigica Niccolò Scandicci
2 Castorani Manuele Ponsacco
2 Dell'Orfanello Ugo Ghivizzano
2 Colombi Dario Bastia 1924
2 Amico Yuri Real Forte Querceta
2 Brenci Leonardo Pianese
2 Sinisgallo Tommaso Scandicci
2 (1 r.) Remorini Matteo Ponsacco
2 Bianconi Alessandro Tuttocuoio
2 Mariotti Alessio Massese
2 De Sanctis Luca Cannara
2 Martini Matteo Scandicci
2 Papi Yuri Aglianese
2 Maggioli Gianluca Trestina
2 Mosti Falconi Mattia Aquila Montevarchi
2 Bagnai Andrea Bastia 1924
2 Tacconi Giacomo Sangiovannese
2 Bazzoffia Daniele Prato
2 Noccioli Francesco Seravezza
2 Maccabruni Fabio Ghivizzano
2 Vecchiarelli Gabriele San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Menchinella Claudio Cannara
2 Pietrobattista Luca Scandicci
2 Belluomini Cosimo Viareggio
2 Marini Alberto Prato
2 Cascone Pietro Tuttocuoio
2 Bokoko Manuel Bastia 1924
1 Ferrante Davide Gavorrano
1 Brenci Leonardo Gavorrano
1 Parker Sean Massese
1 Chirullo Giuseppe Sangimignano Sport
1 Lorenzini Andrea Massese
1 Ticci Emiliano Sangimignano Sport
1 Virga Federico Viareggio
1 Ghini Nicola Ghivizzano
1 Quinto Marcello Prato
1 Bonechi Niccolò San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Rinaldini Damiano Real Forte Querceta
1 Fenati Giovanni Real Forte Querceta
1 Manetti Gianmarco Tuttocuoio
1 Calamassi Alessio Sangimignano Sport
1 Lici Enzo Ponsacco
1 Moscati Filippo Gavorrano
1 Diarrassouba Adama Ibrahim Aquila Montevarchi
1 Negri Mattia Ponsacco
1 Galloni Sebastiano Seravezza
1 Bedini Brian Seravezza
1 Colarieti Lorenzo Cannara
1 Grea Alessio Pianese
1 Subbicini Matteo Cannara
1 Marconi Kevin Trestina
1 Marchi Francesco Trestina
1 Borgarello Milton Sangimignano Sport
1 (1 r.) Rosseti Valerio Niccolò San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Remorini Matteo Ghivizzano
1 Michelotti Ivan Sangimignano Sport
1 Grifoni Giulio Gavorrano
1 Piroli Danilo Prato
1 Micchi Nicolò Ghivizzano
1 Bertolucci Davide Tuttocuoio
1 Rosignoli Filippo Bastia 1924
1 Joseph Dennis Yeboah Gavorrano
1 Doka Bjorn Sinalunghese
1 Fumanti Gabriele Trestina
1 Mazzanti Gregorio Ponsacco
1 Lecceti Andrea Ghivizzano
1 Mancini Manuel Sinalunghese
1 Vinagli Silvio Trestina
1 Santeramo Salvatore Bastia 1924
1 Surraco Juan Ignacio Prato
1 Lunghi Tommaso Aglianese
1 (1 r.) Lazzoni Federico Massese
1 Gallozzi Marco Trestina
1 Cioffi Manolo Bastia 1924
1 Cito Gianmarco Massese
1 Syku Tom Seravezza
1 Borri Federico Sangimignano Sport
1 Mazzolli Federico Sangiovannese
1 Nelli Jacopo Seravezza
1 Berardi Marco Gavorrano
1 Pezzati Marco Scandicci
1 Aldrovandi Nicola Massese
1 Diana Giorgio Ghivizzano
1 Bolletta Marco Cannara
1 Ceccarelli Simone Viareggio
1 Placido Mattia Gavorrano
1 Gerardini Filippo Sangiovannese
1 Pardera Mattia Gavorrano
1 Mastino Andrea Gavorrano
1 Catacchini Fabio Trestina
1 Meucci Elia San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Maggiari Francesco Massese
1 Di Nicola Daniel Massese
1 Menchetti Daniele Sinalunghese
1 Fiale Lorenzo Seravezza
1 Scoscini Matteo Sangiovannese
1 Paccagnini Matteo Ghivizzano
1 Trinchese Niccolò Bastia 1924
1 Alagia Mattia Sangimignano Sport
1 Folegnani Gabriel Viareggio
1 Massarucci Filippo Bastia 1924
1 Maccagnola Fabio Aglianese
1 Biagini Fabio Real Forte Querceta
1 Liurni Lorenzo Aglianese
1 Santucci Dario Sangimignano Sport
1 Tetteh Joseph San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Fedi Dario Aglianese
1 Cicali Francesco Sangimignano Sport
1 Invernizzi Walter Sangiovannese
1 Presicci Simone Ghivizzano
1 Di Leo Paolo Pianese
1 Benedetti Giacomo Pianese
1 Borgia Matteo Seravezza
1 Ciardini Lapo Sangimignano Sport
1 Correa Lucas Tuttocuoio
1 Camilletti Giacomo Cannara
1 Ferretti Andrea Viareggio
1 Acatullo Marco Pianese
1 Muscas Alberto Sangiovannese
1 Lucaccini Riccardo Massese
1 Anichini Iacopo Real Forte Querceta