Serie D Girone E 2018-2019
Serie D Girone E 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (2 r.) Rodriguez Samon Reider Seravezza
14 Ortolini Raffaele Ghivizzano
13 (1 r.) Brega Cristian Ponsacco
11 (2 r.) Di Paola Francesco Tuttocuoio
9 (1 r.) Regoli Vieri Aquila Montevarchi
9 (1 r.) Moreo Riccardo Prato
8 (4 r.) Lucatti Giacomo Sinalunghese
8 (1 r.) Benedetti Lorenzo Pianese
7 (2 r.) Galligani Elia San Donato Tavarnelle
7 (3 r.) Frugoli Diego Ghivizzano
6 Bellante Vincenzo Tuttocuoio
5 Chicchiarelli Samuele Viareggio
5 (2 r.) Mencagli Federico Sangiovannese
5 Rosati Fabio Aglianese
5 (2 r.) Giordani Giulio San Donato Tavarnelle
5 Lamioni Nicola Massese
5 (2 r.) Essoussi Adnane Aquila Montevarchi
5 Papi Yuri Viareggio
5 Braccalenti Ettore Trestina
5 (1 r.) Disanto Francesco Sangiovannese
4 Falchini Gabriele Real Forte Querceta
4 Bragadin Andrea Scandicci
4 Khribech Walid Trestina
4 Noccioli Francesco Viareggio
4 Di Giuseppe Claudio Cannara
4 Udoh King Viareggio
4 (1 r.) Aladje Gomes de Pina Gavorrano
4 Ridolfi Mattia Trestina
4 Simeoni Luca Pianese
4 Giustarini Manuele Pianese
4 (2 r.) Tascini Alessandro Bastia 1924
4 Molinaro Niccolò Massese
3 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
3 Gramaccia Stefano Trestina
3 Marzierli Edoardo Aglianese
3 Bura Nicholas Bastia 1924
3 Mencagli Mattia Sinalunghese
3 (1 r.) Buongiorno Daniele Pianese
3 Belli Lorenzo Bastia 1924
3 Tersini Stefano Trestina
3 Bongiorni Matteo Seravezza
3 Pegollo Pietro Seravezza
3 (2 r.) Cruciani Michel Massese
3 Mannella Leonardo Aquila Montevarchi
3 Russo Federico San Donato Tavarnelle
3 (3 r.) Guidi Nicholas Real Forte Querceta
3 Tomi Giovanni Prato
3 Bortoletti Daniele Seravezza
2 Mattei Jonathan Viareggio
2 (1 r.) Raccichini Alex Cannara
2 Gaye Omar Viareggio
2 Podestà Cristiano Seravezza
2 Lamioni Nicola Gavorrano
2 Catanese Giovanni Pianese
2 Bagnai Andrea Bastia 1924
2 Rozzi Andrea Prato
2 Bianconi Alessandro Tuttocuoio
2 Doveri Gianluca Ponsacco
2 Mugelli Filippo Sangiovannese
2 Kouassi Thomas Prato
2 Benericetti Giovanni Ponsacco
2 Castorani Manuele Ponsacco
2 Vasseur Tony Sinalunghese
2 Marino Simone Ghivizzano
2 Biagi Simone Aquila Montevarchi
2 Colombi Dario Bastia 1924
2 Staiano Giuseppe Trestina
2 Frosali Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Pozzi Nicola San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Adamo Matteo Sinalunghese
2 Boldini Lorenzo Bastia 1924
2 (1 r.) Remorini Matteo Ponsacco
2 Tempesti Lorenzo Aglianese
2 Guidelli Francesco Tuttocuoio
2 Vanni Giacomo Ponsacco
2 Nolè Matteo Ghivizzano
2 Tacconi Giacomo Sangiovannese
2 Costanzo Leonardo Gavorrano
2 Pietrobattista Luca Scandicci
2 Vinci Alessandro Scandicci
1 Mazzolli Federico Sangiovannese
1 Lecceti Andrea Ghivizzano
1 Montini Alberto San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Moscati Filippo Gavorrano
1 Cardarelli Alessio Cannara
1 Correa Lucas Tuttocuoio
1 Santucci Dario Sangimignano Sport
1 Rinaldini Damiano Real Forte Querceta
1 Belluomini Cosimo Viareggio
1 Borgarello Milton Sangimignano Sport
1 Vecchiarelli Gabriele San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Grassi Luigi Seravezza
1 Mastino Andrea Gavorrano
1 Gianotti Andrea Real Forte Querceta
1 Cascone Pietro Tuttocuoio
1 Caciagli Matteo Ponsacco
1 Marini Alberto Prato
1 Mazzanti Gregorio Ponsacco
1 Bertolucci Davide Tuttocuoio
1 Joseph Dennis Yeboah Gavorrano
1 Liurni Lorenzo Aglianese
1 Bedini Brian Seravezza
1 Salvadori Samuele Aquila Montevarchi
1 Jukic Andrea Gavorrano
1 Di Nicola Daniel Massese
1 Manetti Gianmarco Tuttocuoio
1 (1 r.) Vignali Andrea Real Forte Querceta
1 Lici Enzo Ponsacco
1 Ticci Emiliano Sangimignano Sport
1 Micchi Nicolò Ghivizzano
1 Trinchese Niccolò Bastia 1924
1 (1 r.) Granaiola Giuseppe Seravezza
1 Cecchi Tommaso Prato
1 Invernizzi Walter Sangiovannese
1 Semprini Mauro Ponsacco
1 Subbicini Matteo Cannara
1 Ferretti Andrea Scandicci
1 Brenci Leonardo Gavorrano
1 Zorica Milan Ponsacco
1 Pezzati Marco Scandicci
1 Colombini Francesco Ponsacco
1 Parker Sean Massese
1 Pardera Mattia Gavorrano
1 Manganelli Pietro Scandicci
1 Grifoni Giulio Gavorrano
1 Maccabruni Fabio Ghivizzano
1 Nelli Jacopo Seravezza
1 Anichini Iacopo Real Forte Querceta
1 Ciurnelli Alessio Cannara
1 Amico Yuri Real Forte Querceta
1 Ghini Nicola Ghivizzano
1 Conti Federico Gavorrano
1 Mancini Manuel Sinalunghese
1 Poli Alessandro Scandicci
1 Benedetti Giacomo Pianese
1 Dell'Orfanello Ugo Ghivizzano
1 Fastellini Alessio Cannara
1 Rontini Christian Sangiovannese
1 Martini Matteo Scandicci
1 Marconi Kevin Trestina
1 Catacchini Fabio Trestina
1 Lucaccini Riccardo Massese
1 Ferretti Andrea Viareggio
1 Gerardini Filippo Sangiovannese
1 Bokoko Manuel Bastia 1924
1 Di Leo Paolo Pianese
1 Bigica Niccolò Scandicci
1 Bruni Leonardo Gavorrano
1 Scoscini Matteo Sangiovannese
1 Di Vito Roberto Aglianese
1 Chirullo Giuseppe Sangimignano Sport
1 Gallozzi Marco Trestina
1 De Sanctis Luca Cannara
1 Brenna Duccio San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Diarrassouba Adama Ibrahim Aquila Montevarchi
1 Acatullo Marco Pianese
1 Rosignoli Filippo Bastia 1924