Serie D Girone E 2018-2019
Serie D Girone E 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
23 (2 r.) Brega Cristian Ponsacco
22 (3 r.) Benedetti Lorenzo Pianese
20 Ortolini Raffaele Ghivizzano
19 (2 r.) Rodriguez Samon Reider Seravezza
19 (2 r.) Moreo Riccardo Prato
15 (3 r.) Essoussi Adnane Aquila Montevarchi
14 (6 r.) Tascini Alessandro Bastia 1924
14 Falchini Gabriele Real Forte Querceta
14 (1 r.) Rosati Fabio Aglianese
12 (1 r.) Chicchiarelli Samuele Viareggio
12 (2 r.) Di Paola Francesco Tuttocuoio
12 (1 r.) Jukic Andrea Gavorrano
11 (1 r.) Regoli Vieri Aquila Montevarchi
11 Belli Lorenzo Bastia 1924
10 (5 r.) Lucatti Giacomo Sinalunghese
10 (2 r.) Aladje Gomes de Pina Gavorrano
10 Bellante Vincenzo Tuttocuoio
9 (1 r.) Russo Federico San Donato Tavarnelle
9 (1 r.) Disanto Francesco Sangiovannese
9 (2 r.) Mencagli Federico Sangiovannese
9 (2 r.) Galligani Elia San Donato Tavarnelle
8 Pegollo Pietro Seravezza
8 (2 r.) Giordani Giulio San Donato Tavarnelle
8 Udoh King Viareggio
7 Ferretti Andrea Scandicci
7 (1 r.) Vasseur Tony Sinalunghese
7 (3 r.) Frugoli Diego Ghivizzano
7 Semprini Mauro Ponsacco
7 Marzierli Edoardo Aglianese
6 Gramaccia Stefano Trestina
6 (1 r.) Moscati Filippo Aglianese
6 Bongiorni Matteo Seravezza
6 Rinaldini Damiano Pianese
6 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
6 Ridolfi Mattia Trestina
5 Noccioli Francesco Viareggio
5 (1 r.) Grassi Luigi Seravezza
5 Simeoni Luca Pianese
5 Braccalenti Ettore Trestina
5 Khribech Walid Trestina
5 Mencagli Mattia Sinalunghese
5 Catanese Giovanni Pianese
5 (2 r.) Buongiorno Daniele Pianese
5 Bragadin Andrea Scandicci
5 Campagna Leandro Scandicci
5 Biagi Simone Aquila Montevarchi
5 Rozzi Andrea Prato
5 (1 r.) Raccichini Alex Cannara
5 (3 r.) Cardarelli Alessio Cannara
5 Lamioni Nicola Massese
5 Papi Yuri Viareggio
4 Molinaro Niccolò Massese
4 (2 r.) Vignali Andrea Real Forte Querceta
4 Tomi Giovanni Prato
4 (4 r.) Guidi Nicholas Real Forte Querceta
4 Costanzo Leonardo Gavorrano
4 (2 r.) Conti Federico Gavorrano
4 Fofana Mohamed Prato
4 Mannella Leonardo Aquila Montevarchi
4 Giustarini Manuele Pianese
4 (1 r.) Granaiola Giuseppe Seravezza
4 Di Giuseppe Claudio Cannara
4 Marino Simone Ghivizzano
4 Masini Bernardo Aquila Montevarchi
4 Kouassi Thomas Prato
4 Bortoletti Daniele Seravezza
4 Bura Nicholas Bastia 1924
3 Dell'Amico Nicola Seravezza
3 Malotti Manuele Tuttocuoio
3 Frosali Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Poli Alessandro Scandicci
3 Tognarelli Antonio Aquila Montevarchi
3 (2 r.) Cruciani Michel Massese
3 (1 r.) Costantini Tommaso Massese
3 (2 r.) Caciagli Matteo Ponsacco
3 Boldini Lorenzo Bastia 1924
3 Zorica Milan Ponsacco
3 Colombini Francesco Ponsacco
3 Gaye Omar Viareggio
3 Canalini Giacomo Real Forte Querceta
3 Mariani Francesco Ponsacco
3 Colombi Luca Cannara
3 Lamioni Nicola Gavorrano
3 Staiano Giuseppe Trestina
3 (1 r.) Manganelli Pietro Scandicci
3 Castellani Stefano San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Mattei Jonathan Viareggio
3 Carli Filippo Prato
3 Gianotti Andrea Real Forte Querceta
3 Rontini Christian Sangiovannese
3 Tersini Stefano Trestina
3 Guidelli Francesco Tuttocuoio
2 Salvadori Samuele Aquila Montevarchi
2 Vanni Giacomo Ponsacco
2 Tempesti Lorenzo Aglianese
2 Biagini Lorenzo Real Forte Querceta
2 Fastellini Alessio Cannara
2 Castorani Manuele Ponsacco
2 Dell'Orfanello Ugo Ghivizzano
2 Vinci Alessandro Scandicci
2 Brenci Leonardo Pianese
2 Adamo Matteo Sinalunghese
2 Sinisgallo Tommaso Scandicci
2 (1 r.) Remorini Matteo Ponsacco
2 Bianconi Alessandro Tuttocuoio
2 Mariotti Alessio Massese
2 Martini Matteo Scandicci
2 Papi Yuri Aglianese
2 Colombi Dario Bastia 1924
2 Mosti Falconi Mattia Aquila Montevarchi
2 Bagnai Andrea Bastia 1924
2 Tacconi Giacomo Sangiovannese
2 Noccioli Francesco Seravezza
2 Maccabruni Fabio Ghivizzano
2 Vecchiarelli Gabriele San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Menchinella Claudio Cannara
2 Pietrobattista Luca Scandicci
2 Podestà Cristiano Seravezza
2 Marini Alberto Prato
2 Cascone Pietro Tuttocuoio
2 Bokoko Manuel Bastia 1924
2 Colombi Dario Cannara
2 Amico Yuri Real Forte Querceta
2 Bruni Leonardo Gavorrano
2 Bianciardi Lorenzo Tuttocuoio
2 Doveri Gianluca Ponsacco
2 Bigica Niccolò Scandicci
2 Bazzoffia Daniele Prato
2 Di Vito Roberto Aglianese
2 (1 r.) Pecchioli Tommaso Scandicci
2 Chianese Elia Ghivizzano
2 Cecchi Tommaso Prato
2 Benericetti Giovanni Ponsacco
2 Pozzi Nicola San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Brenna Duccio San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Bianchi Leonardo Pianese
2 Ciurnelli Alessio Cannara
2 Mugelli Filippo Sangiovannese
2 Nolè Matteo Ghivizzano
1 Rosignoli Filippo Bastia 1924
1 Joseph Dennis Yeboah Gavorrano
1 Fumanti Gabriele Trestina
1 Mazzanti Gregorio Ponsacco
1 Colarieti Lorenzo Cannara
1 Lecceti Andrea Ghivizzano
1 Mancini Manuel Sinalunghese
1 Vinagli Silvio Trestina
1 Santeramo Salvatore Bastia 1924
1 Lunghi Tommaso Aglianese
1 (1 r.) Lazzoni Federico Massese
1 Gallozzi Marco Trestina
1 Syku Tom Seravezza
1 Cicali Francesco Sangimignano Sport
1 Nelli Jacopo Seravezza
1 Pezzati Marco Scandicci
1 Diana Giorgio Ghivizzano
1 Bolletta Marco Cannara
1 Ceccarelli Simone Viareggio
1 Cioffi Manolo Bastia 1924
1 Cito Gianmarco Massese
1 Veratti Luca Sangimignano Sport
1 Gerardini Filippo Sangiovannese
1 Mastino Andrea Gavorrano
1 (1 r.) Rosseti Valerio Niccolò San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Meucci Elia San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Montini Alberto San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Di Nicola Daniel Massese
1 Menchetti Daniele Sinalunghese
1 Fiale Lorenzo Seravezza
1 De Sanctis Luca Cannara
1 Micchi Nicolò Ghivizzano
1 Scoscini Matteo Sangiovannese
1 Trinchese Niccolò Bastia 1924
1 Alagia Mattia Sangimignano Sport
1 Folegnani Gabriel Viareggio
1 Aldrovandi Nicola Massese
1 Massarucci Filippo Bastia 1924
1 Maccagnola Fabio Aglianese
1 Biagini Fabio Real Forte Querceta
1 Liurni Lorenzo Aglianese
1 Santucci Dario Sangimignano Sport
1 Surraco Juan Ignacio Prato
1 Maggioli Gianluca Trestina
1 Paccagnini Matteo Ghivizzano
1 Fedi Dario Aglianese
1 Mazzolli Federico Sangiovannese
1 Presicci Simone Ghivizzano
1 Di Leo Paolo Pianese
1 Belluomini Cosimo Viareggio
1 Benedetti Giacomo Pianese
1 Borgia Matteo Seravezza
1 Correa Lucas Tuttocuoio
1 Camilletti Giacomo Cannara
1 Ferretti Andrea Viareggio
1 Muscas Alberto Sangiovannese
1 Lucaccini Riccardo Massese
1 Anichini Iacopo Real Forte Querceta
1 Placido Mattia Gavorrano
1 Goretti Gabriele Cannara
1 Ferrante Davide Gavorrano
1 Brenci Leonardo Gavorrano
1 Doka Bjorn Sinalunghese
1 Parker Sean Massese
1 Catacchini Fabio Trestina
1 Chirullo Giuseppe Sangimignano Sport
1 Lorenzini Andrea Massese
1 Ticci Emiliano Sangimignano Sport
1 Ghini Nicola Ghivizzano
1 Quinto Marcello Prato
1 Bonechi Niccolò San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Rinaldini Damiano Real Forte Querceta
1 Fenati Giovanni Real Forte Querceta
1 Manetti Gianmarco Tuttocuoio
1 Calamassi Alessio Sangimignano Sport
1 Lici Enzo Ponsacco
1 Mazzola Luca Tuttocuoio
1 Petova Ramiz Sangiovannese
1 Moscati Filippo Gavorrano
1 Diarrassouba Adama Ibrahim Aquila Montevarchi
1 Negri Mattia Ponsacco
1 Galloni Sebastiano Seravezza
1 Bedini Brian Seravezza
1 Ciardini Lapo Sangimignano Sport
1 Grea Alessio Pianese
1 Subbicini Matteo Cannara
1 Tetteh Joseph San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Marconi Kevin Trestina
1 Marchi Francesco Trestina
1 Borgarello Milton Sangimignano Sport
1 Pardera Mattia Gavorrano
1 Invernizzi Walter Sangiovannese
1 Remorini Matteo Ghivizzano
1 Michelotti Ivan Sangimignano Sport
1 Virga Federico Viareggio
1 Di Leo Paolo Real Forte Querceta
1 Grifoni Giulio Gavorrano
1 Piroli Danilo Prato
1 Acatullo Marco Pianese
1 Bertolucci Davide Tuttocuoio