Serie C Girone B 2017-2018
Serie C Girone B 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
19 (5 r.) Guerra Simone  FeralpiSalò
13 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco  Sudtirol
13 (5 r.) Capello Alessandro  Padova
13 (2 r.) Marchi Ettore  Gubbio
12 (2 r.) Altinier Cristian  Reggiana
10 (4 r.) Bacio Terracino Antonio  Teramo
10 De Sena Carmine  Ravenna
10 (1 r.) Gomez Guido  Renate
10 (3 r.) Miracoli Luca  Sambenedettese
10 Sottovia Dario  Mestre
9 Guidone Marco  Padova
9 Mensah Davis  Triestina
9 (2 r.) Germinale Domenico  AJ Fano
9 (1 r.) Piccioni Gianmarco  Santarcangelo
8 (5 r.) Minesso Mattia  Bassano Virtus
8 Ferretti Andrea  FeralpiSalò
8 (2 r.) Arma Rachid  Triestina
8 (3 r.) Comi Gianmario  Vicenza
7 (3 r.) Bracaletti Andrea  Triestina
7 (1 r.) Cesarini Alessandro  Reggiana
7 (2 r.) Broso Antonio  Ravenna
7 Gerardi Federico  Pordenone
7 Lupoli Arturo  Fermana
6 (2 r.) Spagnoli Alberto  Mestre
6 Proia Federico  Bassano Virtus
6 Diop Abou  Bassano Virtus
6 Ciurria Patrick  Pordenone
6 (2 r.) De Giorgio Pietro  Vicenza
6 Petrella Mirco  Triestina
6 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon  AlbinoLeffe
5 (2 r.) Sansovini Marco  Fermana
5 Casiraghi Daniele  Gubbio
5 Magnaghi Simone  Pordenone
5 Neto Pereira Leonidas  Mestre
5 Bussaglia Andrea  Santarcangelo
5 (2 r.) Ferrari Nicola  Vicenza
5 Zammarini Roberto  Pordenone
5 (2 r.) Beccaro Marco  Mestre
5 (1 r.) Gyasi Emmanuel  Sudtirol
5 Marchi Mattia  FeralpiSalò
5 Kalombo Sedrick  Gubbio
4 Cattaneo Luca  Reggiana
4 Agnello Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
4 Candellone Leonardo  Sudtirol
4 Belingheri Luca  Padova
4 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano  AJ Fano
4 Gelonese Luca  Sambenedettese
4 Cianci Pietro  Reggiana
4 (2 r.) Burrai Salvatore  Pordenone
4 Pulzetti Nico  Padova
4 Sbaffo Alessandro  AlbinoLeffe
4 Colombi Matteo  AlbinoLeffe
4 Ilari Carlo  Teramo
3 Di Santantonio Enzo  Santarcangelo
3 Laurenti Gianluca  Bassano Virtus
3 Di Gennaro Matteo  Renate
3 Di Massimo Alessio  Sambenedettese
3 De Agostini Michele  Pordenone
3 Formiconi Giovanni  Pordenone
3 Maistrello Tommy  Ravenna
3 (1 r.) Palma Antonio  Renate
3 Ravasio Mario  AlbinoLeffe
3 Burzigotti Lorenzo  Gubbio
3 Torelli Alberto  AJ Fano
3 Da Silva Victor  Fermana
3 Riverola Martí  Reggiana
3 (2 r.) Foggia Ciro  Teramo
3 Martignago Riccardo  Mestre
3 Pavan Nicola  Renate
3 Capellini Nicola  Santarcangelo
3 Giorgione Carmine  AlbinoLeffe
3 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo  Teramo
3 De Luca Manuel  Renate
3 Giacomelli Stefano  Vicenza
3 Petrucci Andrea  Fermana
3 Sainz-Maza Miguel Angel  Pordenone
3 Stanco Francesco  Sambenedettese
3 Rapisarda Francesco  Sambenedettese
3 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Renate
3 Lanini Eric  Vicenza
3 Fabbro Michael  Bassano Virtus
3 Voltan Davide  FeralpiSalò
3 (1 r.) Esposito Vittorio  Sambenedettese
2 Zonta Loris  Bassano Virtus
2 Candido Roberto  Padova
2 Cia Michael  Sudtirol
2 Coletti Tommaso  Triestina
2 Bovo Andrea  Reggiana
2 Di Pasquale Davide  Sambenedettese
2 Moroni Michele  Santarcangelo
2 Selleri Alfonso  Ravenna
2 Libutti Lorenzo  Triestina
2 Rolfini Alex  AJ Fano
2 Tomi Giovanni  Sambenedettese
2 Danza Dejan  Pordenone
2 (1 r.) Frascatore Paolo  Sudtirol
2 Sgarbi Filippo  Sudtirol
2 Sandomenico Salvatore  Teramo
2 Miceli Mirko  Sambenedettese
2 Troiani Michele  Triestina
2 Martin Marco  FeralpiSalò
2 Rubbo Alberto  Mestre
2 Samb Falou  Ravenna
2 Venitucci Dario  Bassano Virtus
2 Ciccone Nicola  Gubbio
2 Misuraca Gianvito  Pordenone
2 Fabbri Alessandro  Mestre
2 Sirignano Ciro  Santarcangelo
2 Mondonico Davide  AlbinoLeffe
2 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca  Sudtirol
2 Mawuli Eklu Shaka  AJ Fano
2 (1 r.) Ungaro Giuseppe  Renate
2 Pozzebon Demiro  Triestina
2 Gashi Ardit  Bassano Virtus
2 Cisco Andrea  Padova
2 Fink Hannes  Sudtirol
2 Rocca Michele  FeralpiSalò
2 Iotti Ilario  Fermana
2 Ventola Christian  Teramo
2 Papa Salvatore  Ravenna
2 Contessa Sergio Donato  Padova
2 Mattioli Alessandro  Renate
2 Dalla Bona Daniele  Santarcangelo
2 Montella Antonio  AlbinoLeffe
2 Gusu Mihai  AlbinoLeffe
2 Nichetti Marco  AlbinoLeffe
2 Bove Gabriele  Sambenedettese
2 Graziano Giovanni  Teramo
1 Carlini Massimiliano  Reggiana
1 Finocchio Francesco  Renate
1 Magnino Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Gritti Matteo  Mestre
1 Ronchi Matteo  Ravenna
1 Paolelli Andrea  Gubbio
1 Sodinha Felipe  Mestre
1 Amadio Stefano  Teramo
1 Magrini Andrea  Ravenna
1 Acquadro Alberto  Triestina
1 Malaccari Nicola  Gubbio
1 Napoli Aiman  Reggiana
1 Scrosta Edoardo  AlbinoLeffe
1 Bacinovic Armin  Sambenedettese
1 Ferrante Edoardo  Fermana
1 Stefani Mirko  Pordenone
1 Simonetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Martignago Riccardo  Pordenone
1 Romizi Marco Augusto  Vicenza
1 Zecchin Gianpietro  Mestre
1 Lazzari Andrea  AJ Fano
1 Caidi Nebil  Teramo
1 Cazzola Umberto  Gubbio
1 Trevisan Trevor  Padova
1 Bellomo Nicola  Sambenedettese
1 Cremona Luca  Fermana
1 Dettori Francesco  FeralpiSalò
1 Varas Marcillo Kevin  Teramo
1 Ravanelli Luca  Padova
1 Antezza Stefano  Renate
1 Tait Fabian  Sudtirol
1 Perna Armando  Mestre
1 Spoljaric Josip  Santarcangelo
1 Legati Elia  FeralpiSalò
1 Fratangelo Alessandro  Teramo
1 Bastrini Alessandro  Reggiana
1 Lombardo Mattia  Reggiana
1 Venturini Andrea  Ravenna
1 Staiti Lorenzo  FeralpiSalò
1 Giorno Francesco  Vicenza
1 Cagnano Andrea  Santarcangelo
1 Erlic Martin  Sudtirol
1 Andreoni Cristian  Bassano Virtus
1 De Grazia Lorenzo  Teramo
1 Marzeglia Adriano  Ravenna
1 Misin Alex  Fermana
1 Cappelletti Daniel  Padova
1 Marchi Paolo  FeralpiSalò
1 Melandri Daniele  AJ Fano
1 Bergamini Francesco  Gubbio
1 Briganti Marco  Santarcangelo
1 Obeng Francis  Santarcangelo
1 Rosso Simone  Reggiana
1 Grandolfo Francesco  Bassano Virtus
1 Tabanelli Andrea  Padova
1 Karkalis Francesco  Bassano Virtus
1 Panizzi Erik  Reggiana
1 Sosa Cristian Nicolas  AJ Fano
1 Mané Bachir Mouhamed  Fermana
1 Mazzocco Davide  Padova
1 Ranellucci Alessandro  FeralpiSalò
1 Parodi Luca  FeralpiSalò
1 Politti Emanuele  Mestre
1 Bianchi Nicolò  Bassano Virtus
1 Paramatti Lorenzo  Gubbio
1 Chinellato Matteo  Padova
1 Malomo Alessandro  Vicenza
1 Lavagnoli Luca  Mestre
1 Strkalj Tomislav  Santarcangelo
1 Cognigni Luca  Fermana
1 Mattia Simone  Sambenedettese
1 Porcari Filippo  Triestina
1 Lelj Tommaso  Ravenna
1 Gennari Mattia  Fermana
1 Berrettoni Emanuele  Pordenone
1 Boscolo Papo Andrea  Mestre
1 Tronco Alberto  Bassano Virtus
1 De Micheli Enrico  Renate
1 Gliozzi Ettore  Padova
1 Speranza Ivan  Teramo
1 Gelli Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
1 Madonna Nicola  Padova
1 Vallocchia Andrea  Sambenedettese
1 Parodi Giulio  Pordenone
1 Bobb Yusupha  Reggiana
1 Nocciolini Manuel  Pordenone
1 Sperotto Nicolò  Fermana
1 Bassoli Alessandro  Pordenone
1 Gattari Filippo  AJ Fano
1 Lesjak Zoran  Santarcangelo
1 Meduri Fabio  Triestina
1 Alimi Isnik  Vicenza
1 Ghiringhelli Luca  Reggiana
1 Cortellini Roberto  AlbinoLeffe
1 Toninelli Dario  Santarcangelo
1 Tommasone Vincenzo  Santarcangelo
1 Codromaz Roberto  Triestina