Serie C Girone B 2017-2018
Serie C Girone B 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
12 (3 r.) Guerra Simone  FeralpiSalò
9 (2 r.) Altinier Cristian  Reggiana
9 (1 r.) Costantino Rocco  Sudtirol
9 (4 r.) Capello Alessandro  Padova
9 (2 r.) Marchi Ettore  Gubbio
9 (2 r.) Miracoli Luca  Sambenedettese
7 Ferretti Andrea  FeralpiSalò
7 (1 r.) Gomez Guido  Renate
7 (3 r.) Comi Gianmario  Vicenza
6 (1 r.) Piccioni Gianmarco  Santarcangelo
6 Petrella Mirco  Triestina
6 (2 r.) De Giorgio Pietro  Vicenza
6 (1 r.) Arma Rachid  Triestina
6 (1 r.) Germinale Domenico  AJ Fano
6 Mensah Davis  Triestina
5 (2 r.) Sansovini Marco  Fermana
5 Ciurria Patrick  Pordenone
5 (2 r.) Broso Antonio  Ravenna
5 (1 r.) Cesarini Alessandro  Reggiana
5 Gerardi Federico  Pordenone
5 Lupoli Arturo  Fermana
5 (1 r.) Bacio Terracino Antonio  Teramo
5 Sottovia Dario  Mestre
5 De Sena Carmine  Ravenna
5 (2 r.) Bracaletti Andrea  Triestina
5 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon  AlbinoLeffe
4 Guidone Marco  Padova
4 Agnello Francesco  AlbinoLeffe
4 (2 r.) Beccaro Marco  Mestre
4 Diop Abou  Bassano Virtus
4 Kalombo Sedrick  Gubbio
4 Marchi Mattia  FeralpiSalò
4 (1 r.) Spagnoli Alberto  Mestre
4 Magnaghi Simone  Pordenone
4 Sbaffo Alessandro  AlbinoLeffe
4 (2 r.) Minesso Mattia  Bassano Virtus
4 Bussaglia Andrea  Santarcangelo
4 Belingheri Luca  Padova
3 Pavan Nicola  Renate
3 Sainz-Maza Miguel Angel  Pordenone
3 (2 r.) Foggia Ciro  Teramo
3 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano  AJ Fano
3 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo  Teramo
3 Proia Federico  Bassano Virtus
3 Torelli Alberto  AJ Fano
3 Neto Pereira Leonidas  Mestre
3 Lanini Eric  Vicenza
3 (1 r.) Gyasi Emmanuel  Sudtirol
3 Colombi Matteo  AlbinoLeffe
3 Gelonese Luca  Sambenedettese
3 Laurenti Gianluca  Bassano Virtus
3 Ilari Carlo  Teramo
2 Lunetta Gabriel Antonio  Renate
2 Ventola Christian  Teramo
2 Ciccone Nicola  Gubbio
2 Ravasio Mario  AlbinoLeffe
2 Papa Salvatore  Ravenna
2 (1 r.) Ungaro Giuseppe  Renate
2 Contessa Sergio Donato  Padova
2 Mondonico Davide  AlbinoLeffe
2 Cisco Andrea  Padova
2 Iotti Ilario  Fermana
2 (2 r.) Burrai Salvatore  Pordenone
2 Rapisarda Francesco  Sambenedettese
2 Dalla Bona Daniele  Santarcangelo
2 Selleri Alfonso  Ravenna
2 Capellini Nicola  Santarcangelo
2 Samb Falou  Ravenna
2 Di Pasquale Davide  Sambenedettese
2 Casiraghi Daniele  Gubbio
2 Da Silva Victor  Fermana
2 Cia Michael  Sudtirol
2 Bove Gabriele  Sambenedettese
2 Riverola Martí  Reggiana
2 Venitucci Dario  Bassano Virtus
2 Nichetti Marco  AlbinoLeffe
2 Fabbro Michael  Bassano Virtus
2 Di Massimo Alessio  Sambenedettese
2 Tomi Giovanni  Sambenedettese
2 Bovo Andrea  Reggiana
2 Danza Dejan  Pordenone
2 Giacomelli Stefano  Vicenza
2 Troiani Michele  Triestina
2 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca  Sudtirol
1 Rubbo Alberto  Mestre
1 Zonta Loris  Bassano Virtus
1 De Agostini Michele  Pordenone
1 Cremona Luca  Fermana
1 Tabanelli Andrea  Padova
1 Cagnano Andrea  Santarcangelo
1 Melandri Daniele  AJ Fano
1 Porcari Filippo  Triestina
1 Maistrello Tommy  Ravenna
1 Finocchio Francesco  Renate
1 Lombardo Mattia  Reggiana
1 Sirignano Ciro  Santarcangelo
1 Romizi Marco Augusto  Vicenza
1 Martignago Riccardo  Pordenone
1 Lelj Tommaso  Ravenna
1 Staiti Lorenzo  FeralpiSalò
1 Cazzola Umberto  Gubbio
1 Bacinovic Armin  Sambenedettese
1 Voltan Davide  FeralpiSalò
1 Obeng Francis  Santarcangelo
1 Candido Roberto  Padova
1 Miceli Mirko  Sambenedettese
1 Lesjak Zoran  Santarcangelo
1 Speranza Ivan  Teramo
1 Gritti Matteo  Mestre
1 Antezza Stefano  Renate
1 Martin Marco  FeralpiSalò
1 Fink Hannes  Sudtirol
1 Sosa Cristian Nicolas  AJ Fano
1 Grandolfo Francesco  Bassano Virtus
1 Giorno Francesco  Vicenza
1 Vallocchia Andrea  Sambenedettese
1 Fratangelo Alessandro  Teramo
1 Cappelletti Daniel  Padova
1 Palma Antonio  Renate
1 Candellone Leonardo  Sudtirol
1 Erlic Martin  Sudtirol
1 Mané Bachir Mouhamed  Fermana
1 Ranellucci Alessandro  FeralpiSalò
1 De Grazia Lorenzo  Teramo
1 Mattioli Alessandro  Renate
1 Formiconi Giovanni  Pordenone
1 Cianci Pietro  Reggiana
1 Moroni Michele  Santarcangelo
1 Giorgione Carmine  AlbinoLeffe
1 (1 r.) Frascatore Paolo  Sudtirol
1 Acquadro Alberto  Triestina
1 Boscolo Papo Andrea  Mestre
1 Chinellato Matteo  Padova
1 Meduri Fabio  Triestina
1 Rosso Simone  Reggiana
1 Martignago Riccardo  Mestre
1 Pozzebon Demiro  Triestina
1 Spoljaric Josip  Santarcangelo
1 Caidi Nebil  Teramo
1 Di Gennaro Matteo  Renate
1 Parodi Giulio  Pordenone
1 Misin Alex  Fermana
1 Gattari Filippo  AJ Fano
1 Simonetti Lorenzo  Renate
1 Sodinha Felipe  Mestre
1 Varas Marcillo Kevin  Teramo
1 Madonna Nicola  Padova
1 Trevisan Trevor  Padova
1 Paramatti Lorenzo  Gubbio
1 De Luca Manuel  Renate
1 Misuraca Gianvito  Pordenone
1 Esposito Vittorio  Sambenedettese
1 Codromaz Roberto  Triestina
1 Pulzetti Nico  Padova
1 Bianchi Nicolò  Bassano Virtus
1 Tommasone Vincenzo  Santarcangelo
1 Cortellini Roberto  AlbinoLeffe
1 (1 r.) Ferrari Nicola  Vicenza
1 Politti Emanuele  Mestre
1 Zecchin Gianpietro  Mestre
1 Paolelli Andrea  Gubbio
1 Burzigotti Lorenzo  Gubbio
1 Bassoli Alessandro  Pordenone
1 Alimi Isnik  Vicenza
1 Scrosta Edoardo  AlbinoLeffe
1 Carlini Massimiliano  Reggiana