Serie C Girone B 2017-2018
Serie C Girone B 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
19 (5 r.) Guerra Simone FeralpiSalò
13 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco Sudtirol
13 (2 r.) Marchi Ettore Gubbio
12 (2 r.) Altinier Cristian Reggiana
12 (5 r.) Capello Alessandro Padova
10 (3 r.) Miracoli Luca Sambenedettese
10 Sottovia Dario Mestre
10 (1 r.) Gomez Guido Renate
10 De Sena Carmine Ravenna
9 (1 r.) Piccioni Gianmarco Santarcangelo
9 (2 r.) Germinale Domenico Fano
9 Guidone Marco Padova
9 (3 r.) Bacio Terracino Antonio Teramo
9 Mensah Davis Triestina
8 (3 r.) Comi Gianmario Vicenza
8 (5 r.) Minesso Mattia Bassano Virtus
8 (2 r.) Arma Rachid Triestina
8 Ferretti Andrea FeralpiSalò
7 (1 r.) Cesarini Alessandro Reggiana
7 Lupoli Arturo Fermana
7 (2 r.) Broso Antonio Ravenna
7 Gerardi Federico Pordenone
6 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel AlbinoLeffe
6 Proia Federico Bassano Virtus
6 Diop Abou Bassano Virtus
6 (2 r.) Bracaletti Andrea Triestina
6 Ciurria Patrick Pordenone
6 Petrella Mirco Triestina
6 (2 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Vicenza
6 (2 r.) Spagnoli Alberto Mestre
5 Kalombo Sedrick Gubbio
5 Casiraghi Daniele Gubbio
5 (2 r.) Ferrari Nicola Vicenza
5 Zammarini Roberto Pordenone
5 (1 r.) Gyasi Emmanuel Sudtirol
5 Marchi Mattia FeralpiSalò
5 Magnaghi Simone Pordenone
5 (2 r.) Sansovini Marco Fermana
5 Bussaglia Andrea Santarcangelo
5 (2 r.) Beccaro Marco Mestre
5 Neto Pereira Leonidas Mestre
4 Cianci Pietro Reggiana
4 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Fano
4 Gelonese Luca Sambenedettese
4 Colombi Matteo AlbinoLeffe
4 Agnello Francesco AlbinoLeffe
4 Belingheri Luca Padova
4 Pulzetti Nico Padova
4 Sbaffo Alessandro AlbinoLeffe
4 (2 r.) Burrai Salvatore Pordenone
4 Cattaneo Luca Reggiana
3 Burzigotti Lorenzo Gubbio
3 Lanini Eric Vicenza
3 Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza
3 (1 r.) Esposito Vittorio Sambenedettese
3 Ilari Carlo Teramo
3 Rapisarda Francesco Sambenedettese
3 Voltan Davide FeralpiSalò
3 (1 r.) Palma Antonio Renate
3 Laurenti Gianluca Bassano Virtus
3 Formiconi Giovanni Pordenone
3 Riverola Martí Reggiana
3 Petrucci Andrea Fermana
3 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
3 (2 r.) Foggia Ciro Teramo
3 Da Silva Victor Fermana
3 Martignago Riccardo Mestre
3 Stanco Francesco Sambenedettese
3 Capellini Nicola Santarcangelo
3 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo Teramo
3 Sainz-Maza Miguel Angel Pordenone
3 Fabbro Michael Bassano Virtus
3 Di Gennaro Matteo Renate
3 Lunetta Gabriel Renate
3 Di Massimo Alessio Sambenedettese
3 Torelli Alberto Fano
3 Pavan Nicola Renate
3 Candellone Leonardo Sudtirol
2 Mondonico Davide AlbinoLeffe
2 Gusu Mihai AlbinoLeffe
2 Misuraca Gianvito Pordenone
2 Zonta Loris Bassano Virtus
2 (1 r.) Ungaro Giuseppe Renate
2 Graziano Giovanni Teramo
2 Fink Hannes Sudtirol
2 Contessa Sergio Padova
2 Nichetti Marco AlbinoLeffe
2 Martin Marco FeralpiSalò
2 (1 r.) Frascatore Paolo Sudtirol
2 Sgarbi Filippo Sudtirol
2 Moroni Michele Santarcangelo
2 Rolfini Alex Fano
2 Troiani Michele Triestina
2 Rubbo Alberto Mestre
2 Coletti Tommaso Triestina
2 Di Pasquale Davide Sambenedettese
2 Fabbri Alessandro Mestre
2 Di Santantonio Enzo Santarcangelo
2 Cia Michael Sudtirol
2 Mawuli Eklu Shaka Fano
2 Libutti Lorenzo Triestina
2 Rocca Michele FeralpiSalò
2 Ciccone Nicola Gubbio
2 De Luca Manuel Renate
2 Cisco Andrea Padova
2 Iotti Ilario Fermana
2 De Agostini Michele Pordenone
2 Samb Falou Ravenna
2 Mattioli Alessandro Renate
2 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca Sudtirol
2 Sirignano Ciro Santarcangelo
2 Bove Gabriele Sambenedettese
2 Pozzebon Demiro Triestina
2 Ventola Christian Teramo
2 Selleri Alfonso Ravenna
2 Tomi Giovanni Sambenedettese
2 Dalla Bona Daniele Santarcangelo
2 Bovo Andrea Reggiana
2 Venitucci Dario Bassano Virtus
2 Candido Roberto Padova
2 Sandomenico Salvatore Teramo
2 Danza Dejan Pordenone
2 Maistrello Tommy Ravenna
2 Gashi Ardit Bassano Virtus
2 Ravasio Mario AlbinoLeffe
2 Papa Salvatore Ravenna
1 Gennari Mattia Fermana
1 Chinellato Matteo Padova
1 Giorno Francesco Vicenza
1 Cappelletti Daniel Padova
1 Porcari Filippo Triestina
1 De Grazia Lorenzo Teramo
1 Karkalis Francesco Bassano Virtus
1 Trevisan Trevor Padova
1 Marchi Paolo FeralpiSalò
1 Melandri Daniele Fano
1 Malomo Alessandro Vicenza
1 Magnino Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Mattia Simone Sambenedettese
1 Gritti Matteo Mestre
1 Paramatti Lorenzo Gubbio
1 Parodi Luca FeralpiSalò
1 Ferrante Edoardo Fermana
1 Paolelli Andrea Gubbio
1 Madonna Nicola Padova
1 Berrettoni Emanuele Pordenone
1 Tronco Alberto Bassano Virtus
1 Tommasone Vincenzo Santarcangelo
1 Erlic Martin Sudtirol
1 Ghiringhelli Luca Reggiana
1 Parodi Giulio Pordenone
1 Bellomo Nicola Sambenedettese
1 Gattari Filippo Fano
1 Nocciolini Manuel Pordenone
1 Venturini Andrea Ravenna
1 Acquadro Alberto Triestina
1 Cagnano Andrea Santarcangelo
1 Legati Elia FeralpiSalò
1 Ronchi Matteo Ravenna
1 Misin Alex Fermana
1 Dettori Francesco FeralpiSalò
1 Martignago Riccardo Pordenone
1 Cazzola Umberto Gubbio
1 Briganti Marco Santarcangelo
1 Fratangelo Alessandro Teramo
1 Varas Marcillo Kevin Teramo
1 Lombardo Mattia Reggiana
1 Sosa Cristian Fano
1 Perna Armando Mestre
1 Lelj Tommaso Ravenna
1 Lavagnoli Luca Mestre
1 Boscolo Andrea Mestre
1 De Micheli Enrico Renate
1 Mazzocco Davide Padova
1 Lesjak Zoran Santarcangelo
1 Bergamini Francesco Gubbio
1 Ranellucci Alessandro FeralpiSalò
1 Meduri Fabio Triestina
1 Grandolfo Francesco Bassano Virtus
1 Cognigni Luca Fermana
1 Sperotto Nicolò Fermana
1 Romizi Marco Augusto Vicenza
1 Sodinha Felipe Mestre
1 Magrini Andrea Ravenna
1 Toninelli Dario Santarcangelo
1 Bianchi Nicolò Bassano Virtus
1 Speranza Ivan Teramo
1 Vallocchia Andrea Sambenedettese
1 Marzeglia Adriano Ravenna
1 Zecchin Gianpietro Mestre
1 Bacinovic Armin Sambenedettese
1 Cremona Luca Fermana
1 Gliozzi Ettore Padova
1 Finocchio Francesco Renate
1 Ravanelli Luca Padova
1 Cortellini Roberto AlbinoLeffe
1 Montella Antonio AlbinoLeffe
1 Spoljaric Josip Santarcangelo
1 Codromaz Roberto Triestina
1 Bassoli Alessandro Pordenone
1 Miceli Mirko Sambenedettese
1 Alimi Isnik Vicenza
1 Scrosta Edoardo AlbinoLeffe
1 Antezza Stefano Renate
1 Carlini Massimiliano Reggiana
1 Rosso Simone Reggiana
1 Andreoni Cristian Bassano Virtus
1 Malaccari Nicola Gubbio
1 Caidi Nebil Teramo
1 Obeng Francis Santarcangelo
1 Gelli Francesco AlbinoLeffe
1 Stefani Mirko Pordenone
1 Simonetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Mané Mouhamed Bachir Fermana
1 Politti Emanuele Mestre
1 Tabanelli Andrea Padova
1 Strkalj Tomislav Santarcangelo
1 Staiti Lorenzo FeralpiSalò
1 Tait Fabian Sudtirol
1 Bastrini Alessandro Reggiana