Serie C Girone B 2017-2018
Serie C Girone B 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
15 (4 r.) Guerra Simone FeralpiSalò
13 (2 r.) Marchi Ettore Gubbio
11 (5 r.) Capello Alessandro Padova
11 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco Sudtirol
9 Sottovia Dario Mestre
9 (2 r.) Miracoli Luca Sambenedettese
9 (2 r.) Altinier Cristian Reggiana
8 Mensah Davis Triestina
8 De Sena Carmine Ravenna
8 (2 r.) Bacio Terracino Antonio Teramo
8 Ferretti Andrea FeralpiSalò
7 (3 r.) Comi Gianmario Vicenza
7 (1 r.) Gomez Guido Renate
7 (5 r.) Minesso Mattia Bassano Virtus
7 (1 r.) Piccioni Gianmarco Santarcangelo
7 (1 r.) Germinale Domenico Fano
7 Guidone Marco Padova
7 Lupoli Arturo Fermana
7 (1 r.) Arma Rachid Triestina
6 (2 r.) Broso Antonio Ravenna
6 Diop Abou Bassano Virtus
6 (1 r.) Cesarini Alessandro Reggiana
6 Ciurria Patrick Pordenone
6 Petrella Mirco Triestina
6 (2 r.) Bracaletti Andrea Triestina
6 (2 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Vicenza
5 Gerardi Federico Pordenone
5 Marchi Mattia FeralpiSalò
5 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel AlbinoLeffe
5 Proia Federico Bassano Virtus
5 Bussaglia Andrea Santarcangelo
5 Neto Pereira Leonidas Mestre
5 (2 r.) Spagnoli Alberto Mestre
5 Kalombo Sedrick Gubbio
5 (2 r.) Sansovini Marco Fermana
5 (2 r.) Beccaro Marco Mestre
4 Sbaffo Alessandro AlbinoLeffe
4 Agnello Francesco AlbinoLeffe
4 Belingheri Luca Padova
4 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Fano
4 Magnaghi Simone Pordenone
4 Gelonese Luca Sambenedettese
3 Petrucci Andrea Fermana
3 Voltan Davide FeralpiSalò
3 Fabbro Michael Bassano Virtus
3 Pulzetti Nico Padova
3 Cianci Pietro Reggiana
3 Torelli Alberto Fano
3 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo Teramo
3 Da Silva Victor Fermana
3 Ilari Carlo Teramo
3 (1 r.) Esposito Vittorio Sambenedettese
3 Riverola Martí Reggiana
3 Colombi Matteo AlbinoLeffe
3 (2 r.) Foggia Ciro Teramo
3 Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza
3 Laurenti Gianluca Bassano Virtus
3 Martignago Riccardo Mestre
3 Sainz-Maza Miguel Angel Pordenone
3 Formiconi Giovanni Pordenone
3 (1 r.) Gyasi Emmanuel Sudtirol
3 Pavan Nicola Renate
3 (2 r.) Burrai Salvatore Pordenone
3 Lanini Eric Vicenza
2 Casiraghi Daniele Gubbio
2 Cattaneo Luca Reggiana
2 Capellini Nicola Santarcangelo
2 Troiani Michele Triestina
2 Nichetti Marco AlbinoLeffe
2 Zonta Loris Bassano Virtus
2 Ventola Christian Teramo
2 Venitucci Dario Bassano Virtus
2 Dalla Bona Daniele Santarcangelo
2 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca Sudtirol
2 Lunetta Gabriel Renate
2 Palma Antonio Renate
2 Misuraca Gianvito Pordenone
2 Cisco Andrea Padova
2 Samb Falou Ravenna
2 Maistrello Tommy Ravenna
2 Rubbo Alberto Mestre
2 Danza Dejan Pordenone
2 Bovo Andrea Reggiana
2 Cia Michael Sudtirol
2 Contessa Sergio Padova
2 Tomi Giovanni Sambenedettese
2 Libutti Lorenzo Triestina
2 Iotti Ilario Fermana
2 (1 r.) Ungaro Giuseppe Renate
2 Ciccone Nicola Gubbio
2 Di Massimo Alessio Sambenedettese
2 Burzigotti Lorenzo Gubbio
2 Papa Salvatore Ravenna
2 (1 r.) Ferrari Nicola Vicenza
2 Bove Gabriele Sambenedettese
2 Pozzebon Demiro Triestina
2 Ravasio Mario AlbinoLeffe
2 Mondonico Davide AlbinoLeffe
2 Rapisarda Francesco Sambenedettese
2 Sirignano Ciro Santarcangelo
2 Selleri Alfonso Ravenna
2 Di Pasquale Davide Sambenedettese
1 Graziano Giovanni Teramo
1 Miceli Mirko Sambenedettese
1 Politti Emanuele Mestre
1 Caidi Nebil Teramo
1 Paolelli Andrea Gubbio
1 Ranellucci Alessandro FeralpiSalò
1 Cagnano Andrea Santarcangelo
1 Giorno Francesco Vicenza
1 Varas Marcillo Kevin Teramo
1 Cappelletti Daniel Padova
1 Fink Hannes Sudtirol
1 Candido Roberto Padova
1 Lesjak Zoran Santarcangelo
1 Cremona Luca Fermana
1 Martin Marco FeralpiSalò
1 Alimi Isnik Vicenza
1 Simonetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Gritti Matteo Mestre
1 Karkalis Francesco Bassano Virtus
1 Meduri Fabio Triestina
1 Stefani Mirko Pordenone
1 Erlic Martin Sudtirol
1 Malaccari Nicola Gubbio
1 Codromaz Roberto Triestina
1 Mattioli Alessandro Renate
1 Porcari Filippo Triestina
1 Madonna Nicola Padova
1 Bacinovic Armin Sambenedettese
1 Tommasone Vincenzo Santarcangelo
1 Spoljaric Josip Santarcangelo
1 Vallocchia Andrea Sambenedettese
1 Candellone Leonardo Sudtirol
1 Lavagnoli Luca Mestre
1 Mané Mouhamed Bachir Fermana
1 Berrettoni Emanuele Pordenone
1 Melandri Daniele Fano
1 Sodinha Felipe Mestre
1 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
1 Fabbri Alessandro Mestre
1 De Micheli Enrico Renate
1 Parodi Giulio Pordenone
1 De Luca Manuel Renate
1 De Grazia Lorenzo Teramo
1 Staiti Lorenzo FeralpiSalò
1 Cognigni Luca Fermana
1 Moroni Michele Santarcangelo
1 Acquadro Alberto Triestina
1 Mawuli Eklu Shaka Fano
1 Tronco Alberto Bassano Virtus
1 Briganti Marco Santarcangelo
1 Paramatti Lorenzo Gubbio
1 Trevisan Trevor Padova
1 Martignago Riccardo Pordenone
1 Montella Antonio AlbinoLeffe
1 Nocciolini Manuel Pordenone
1 Cortellini Roberto AlbinoLeffe
1 Boscolo Andrea Mestre
1 Fratangelo Alessandro Teramo
1 Di Gennaro Matteo Renate
1 De Agostini Michele Pordenone
1 Romizi Marco Augusto Vicenza
1 Obeng Francis Santarcangelo
1 Scrosta Edoardo AlbinoLeffe
1 Gattari Filippo Fano
1 Antezza Stefano Renate
1 Ronchi Matteo Ravenna
1 Ghiringhelli Luca Reggiana
1 Lelj Tommaso Ravenna
1 Tabanelli Andrea Padova
1 (1 r.) Frascatore Paolo Sudtirol
1 Zecchin Gianpietro Mestre
1 Misin Alex Fermana
1 Rosso Simone Reggiana
1 Cazzola Umberto Gubbio
1 Stanco Francesco Sambenedettese
1 Speranza Ivan Teramo
1 Sgarbi Filippo Sudtirol
1 Perna Armando Mestre
1 Ravanelli Luca Padova
1 Sosa Cristian Fano
1 Carlini Massimiliano Reggiana
1 Grandolfo Francesco Bassano Virtus
1 Chinellato Matteo Padova
1 Lombardo Mattia Reggiana
1 Bassoli Alessandro Pordenone
1 Sandomenico Salvatore Teramo
1 Bianchi Nicolò Bassano Virtus
1 Finocchio Francesco Renate