Serie C Girone B 2017-2018
Serie C Girone B 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (5 r.) Guerra Simone FeralpiSalò
13 (2 r.) Marchi Ettore Gubbio
12 (2 r.) Costantino Rocco Sudtirol
11 (5 r.) Capello Alessandro Padova
10 (2 r.) Altinier Cristian Reggiana
10 (3 r.) Miracoli Luca Sambenedettese
9 Sottovia Dario Mestre
9 De Sena Carmine Ravenna
8 (2 r.) Arma Rachid Triestina
8 (1 r.) Gomez Guido Renate
8 Mensah Davis Triestina
8 (2 r.) Bacio Terracino Antonio Teramo
8 (2 r.) Germinale Domenico Fano
8 Guidone Marco Padova
8 Ferretti Andrea FeralpiSalò
7 (3 r.) Comi Gianmario Vicenza
7 Lupoli Arturo Fermana
7 Gerardi Federico Pordenone
7 (1 r.) Piccioni Gianmarco Santarcangelo
7 (5 r.) Minesso Mattia Bassano Virtus
6 (2 r.) Broso Antonio Ravenna
6 (1 r.) Cesarini Alessandro Reggiana
6 Ciurria Patrick Pordenone
6 Petrella Mirco Triestina
6 (2 r.) Bracaletti Andrea Triestina
6 (2 r.) Spagnoli Alberto Mestre
6 Diop Abou Bassano Virtus
6 (2 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Vicenza
5 Neto Pereira Leonidas Mestre
5 (2 r.) Sansovini Marco Fermana
5 Bussaglia Andrea Santarcangelo
5 Kalombo Sedrick Gubbio
5 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel AlbinoLeffe
5 Marchi Mattia FeralpiSalò
5 (2 r.) Beccaro Marco Mestre
5 Proia Federico Bassano Virtus
4 Belingheri Luca Padova
4 (1 r.) Fioretti Giordano Fano
4 Gelonese Luca Sambenedettese
4 Sbaffo Alessandro AlbinoLeffe
4 Cattaneo Luca Reggiana
4 Magnaghi Simone Pordenone
4 Casiraghi Daniele Gubbio
4 Agnello Francesco AlbinoLeffe
3 Cianci Pietro Reggiana
3 Lunetta Gabriel Renate
3 Petrucci Andrea Fermana
3 (1 r.) Gyasi Emmanuel Sudtirol
3 (1 r.) Barbuti Riccardo Teramo
3 Pavan Nicola Renate
3 (1 r.) Ferrari Nicola Vicenza
3 Laurenti Gianluca Bassano Virtus
3 Pulzetti Nico Padova
3 Formiconi Giovanni Pordenone
3 Di Massimo Alessio Sambenedettese
3 Martignago Riccardo Mestre
3 Riverola Martí Reggiana
3 Torelli Alberto Fano
3 (2 r.) Burrai Salvatore Pordenone
3 Da Silva Victor Fermana
3 Colombi Matteo AlbinoLeffe
3 (2 r.) Foggia Ciro Teramo
3 Fabbro Michael Bassano Virtus
3 (1 r.) Esposito Vittorio Sambenedettese
3 Sainz-Maza Miguel Angel Pordenone
3 Voltan Davide FeralpiSalò
3 Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza
3 Ilari Carlo Teramo
3 Lanini Eric Vicenza
2 Di Gennaro Matteo Renate
2 Ventola Christian Teramo
2 Samb Falou Ravenna
2 Zonta Loris Bassano Virtus
2 Dalla Bona Daniele Santarcangelo
2 Selleri Alfonso Ravenna
2 Cia Michael Sudtirol
2 (2 r.) Berardocco Luca Sudtirol
2 Troiani Michele Triestina
2 Rubbo Alberto Mestre
2 Danza Dejan Pordenone
2 Fabbri Alessandro Mestre
2 Contessa Sergio Padova
2 Cisco Andrea Padova
2 De Agostini Michele Pordenone
2 Mattioli Alessandro Renate
2 Libutti Lorenzo Triestina
2 Iotti Ilario Fermana
2 (1 r.) Ungaro Giuseppe Renate
2 Venitucci Dario Bassano Virtus
2 Ciccone Nicola Gubbio
2 Ravasio Mario AlbinoLeffe
2 Burzigotti Lorenzo Gubbio
2 Palma Antonio Renate
2 Papa Salvatore Ravenna
2 Tomi Giovanni Sambenedettese
2 Mondonico Davide AlbinoLeffe
2 Zammarini Roberto Pordenone
2 Pozzebon Demiro Triestina
2 Nichetti Marco AlbinoLeffe
2 Rapisarda Francesco Sambenedettese
2 Sgarbi Filippo Sudtirol
2 Bove Gabriele Sambenedettese
2 Maistrello Tommy Ravenna
2 Sirignano Ciro Santarcangelo
2 Bovo Andrea Reggiana
2 Sandomenico Salvatore Teramo
2 Di Pasquale Davide Sambenedettese
2 Misuraca Gianvito Pordenone
2 Capellini Nicola Santarcangelo
1 Varas Marcillo Kevin Teramo
1 Stefani Mirko Pordenone
1 Staiti Lorenzo FeralpiSalò
1 Ravanelli Luca Padova
1 Giorno Francesco Vicenza
1 Acquadro Alberto Triestina
1 Antezza Stefano Renate
1 Sosa Cristian Fano
1 Tronco Alberto Bassano Virtus
1 Fratangelo Alessandro Teramo
1 Trevisan Trevor Padova
1 Berrettoni Emanuele Pordenone
1 Alimi Isnik Vicenza
1 Nocciolini Manuel Pordenone
1 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
1 Gritti Matteo Mestre
1 Meduri Fabio Triestina
1 Parodi Giulio Pordenone
1 Martin Marco FeralpiSalò
1 Malaccari Nicola Gubbio
1 Cagnano Andrea Santarcangelo
1 Cognigni Luca Fermana
1 Stanco Francesco Sambenedettese
1 Chinellato Matteo Padova
1 Erlic Martin Sudtirol
1 Toninelli Dario Santarcangelo
1 Tommasone Vincenzo Santarcangelo
1 Lesjak Zoran Santarcangelo
1 Vallocchia Andrea Sambenedettese
1 Candellone Leonardo Sudtirol
1 Ghiringhelli Luca Reggiana
1 Cremona Luca Fermana
1 Martignago Riccardo Pordenone
1 Cortellini Roberto AlbinoLeffe
1 Finocchio Francesco Renate
1 Graziano Giovanni Teramo
1 Rocca Michele FeralpiSalò
1 De Grazia Lorenzo Teramo
1 Scrosta Edoardo AlbinoLeffe
1 Miceli Mirko Sambenedettese
1 Speranza Ivan Teramo
1 Paolelli Andrea Gubbio
1 De Luca Manuel Renate
1 Grandolfo Francesco Bassano Virtus
1 Spoljaric Josip Santarcangelo
1 Boscolo Andrea Mestre
1 Paramatti Lorenzo Gubbio
1 Lombardo Mattia Reggiana
1 Mané Mouhamed Bachir Fermana
1 Bacinovic Armin Sambenedettese
1 Bianchi Nicolò Bassano Virtus
1 Sodinha Felipe Mestre
1 Caidi Nebil Teramo
1 Romizi Marco Augusto Vicenza
1 Gattari Filippo Fano
1 Ranellucci Alessandro FeralpiSalò
1 Mawuli Eklu Shaka Fano
1 Porcari Filippo Triestina
1 Zecchin Gianpietro Mestre
1 Cappelletti Daniel Padova
1 Ronchi Matteo Ravenna
1 Bassoli Alessandro Pordenone
1 Candido Roberto Padova
1 Mattia Simone Sambenedettese
1 Karkalis Francesco Bassano Virtus
1 Lavagnoli Luca Mestre
1 Ferrante Edoardo Fermana
1 Montella Antonio AlbinoLeffe
1 Cazzola Umberto Gubbio
1 Simonetti Lorenzo Renate
1 Obeng Francis Santarcangelo
1 De Micheli Enrico Renate
1 Rosso Simone Reggiana
1 Perna Armando Mestre
1 Codromaz Roberto Triestina
1 Moroni Michele Santarcangelo
1 Carlini Massimiliano Reggiana
1 Madonna Nicola Padova
1 Lelj Tommaso Ravenna
1 Fink Hannes Sudtirol
1 (1 r.) Frascatore Paolo Sudtirol
1 Briganti Marco Santarcangelo
1 Gelli Francesco AlbinoLeffe
1 Misin Alex Fermana
1 Tabanelli Andrea Padova
1 Melandri Daniele Fano
1 Politti Emanuele Mestre