Coppa Italia Serie D 2021-2022
Coppa Italia Serie D 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
5 (2 r.) Tandara Madalin Virgil Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
4 (1 r.) Taviani Tommaso Vis Artena
4 (1 r.) Giustarini Manuele Follonica Gavorrano
4 (1 r.) Palazzo Loris Audace Cerignola
4 (2 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele Virtus CiseranoBergamo
4 Garcia Luis Fanfulla
4 Bonanno Tommaso Cittanova
3 Gagliardi Giorgio Sanremese
3 Arduini Ettore Follonica Gavorrano
3 Jaouhari Zaid Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Benedetti Lorenzo Seravezza Pozzi
3 Giampaolo Daniel Recanatese
3 Gassama Mohamed Amil San Nicolò Notaresco
3 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
3 Pane Michele Cittanova
3 Diallo Cherif Derthona
3 Russo Pio Francesco Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Russo Luca Audace Cerignola
3 Damiano Christian Correggese
3 Rocco Daniele Caronnese
3 (1 r.) Saccà Matteo Derthona
2 (1 r.) Tomi Giovanni Gladiator
2 Berardelli Marcello Ponte San Pietro
2 Mincica Salvatore Audace Cerignola
2 Capelli Andrea Ponte San Pietro
2 Bellucci Riccardo Prato
2 Romairone Alessandro Derthona
2 Demartis Giacomo Torres
2 Ahmetaj Matteo Vastogirardi
2 Cristallo Claudio FC Francavilla
2 Sabatini Davide Torres
2 Gomez Francis Recanatese
2 (1 r.) Ibe Chinaecherem Caravaggio
2 Belli Lorenzo Foligno
2 Modugno Simone Castelnuovo Vomano
2 Gatto Alessandro Trapani
2 Vita Diego Sanremese
2 Mouddou Haron Fanfulla
2 De Riggi Simone Fossano
2 Manasiev Zdravko Derthona
2 Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
2 (1 r.) D'Agostino Stefano Cynthialbalonga
2 Musso Antonino Trapani
2 Braidich Fabio Dario Castellanzese
2 Sarritzu Stefano Flaminia
2 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
2 Raffini Simone Athletic Carpi
2 Furina Vincenzo Rende
2 Gentile Cristian Tomas FC Francavilla
2 Argento Giuseppe Caronnese
2 Moscatelli Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
2 Prestianni Thomas Castelnuovo Vomano
2 (1 r.) Menabò Simone Fossano
2 Vitiello Domenico Caronnese
2 Lordkipanidze David Athletic Carpi
2 Malcore Giancarlo Audace Cerignola
2 N'Diaye Lamine Massouba Foligno
2 (1 r.) Aleksic Bojan Prato
2 Pierangioli Tommaso Scandicci
2 Tedesco Gianmarco Trapani
2 Tanghetti Daniele Breno
1 Ruocco Francesco Torres
1 Arpino Antonio Caronnese
1 Di Lernia Marco Legnano
1 Vetri Jacopo Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad E.
1 Cerini Riccardo Ponte San Pietro
1 Savanarola Giuseppe Acireale
1 Perrino Giuseppe Gladiator
1 Grancara Alberto Arzignano Valchiampo
1 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio Foligno
1 Gabbianelli Gianmarco Rimini
1 Villanova Marco Athletic Carpi
1 Bay Giovanni Trastevere
1 Calì Christian Correggese
1 Masala Alessandro Torres
1 Canrossi Matteo Lentigione
1 (1 r.) Molinaro Salvatore Team Altamura
1 Coppola Fausto Imperia
1 Boudraa Bilal Cartigliano
1 Giordani Valerio Trastevere
1 Del Carro Francesco Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Saporetti Simone Ravenna
1 Citro Pietro Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Roberti Fabrizio Cynthialbalonga
1 Barazzetta Alberto Legnano
1 Grassi Luigi Real Forte Querceta
1 Ballardini Amedeo Erik Athletic Carpi
1 Nonni Leonardo Tolentino
1 Monaco Andrea Foligno
1 Cavaliere Davide Nardò
1 Pregnolato Andrea Cartigliano
1 Rossitto Luigi Giarre
1 Boccalari Andrea Adriese
1 Diakite Adama Torres
1 Sinisgallo Tommaso Scandicci
1 Sciamanna Jacopo Flaminia
1 Sala Roberto Casatese
1 Confalonieri Cristian Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 (1 r.) Testardi Emanuele Saluzzo
1 Tiganj Erwin Follonica Gavorrano
1 Marzierli Edoardo San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Cappiello Giovanni Molfetta
1 Carrasco Luis Angel Athletic Carpi
1 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
1 Massaccesi Matteo Flaminia
1 Gasperoni Mattia Breno
1 (1 r.) Pellizzer Stefano Cartigliano
1 Ricciardi Gerardo Desenzano Calvina
1 Vanni Giacomo Scandicci
1 Santeramo Salvatore Scandicci
1 Mustafaraj Xhoni Fanfulla
1 El Ouazni Badr Matese
1 Del Frate Christian Seravezza Pozzi
1 Putzolu Tommaso Caronnese
1 Marchionni Lorenzo San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Pinna Riccardo Torres
1 (1 r.) Esposito Roberto Caronnese
1 Tomasin Luciano Ariel Mestre
1 Petruccetti Luca FC Francavilla
1 Mozzanica Jacopo Sporting Franciacorta
1 Cristini Filippo Breno
1 Abreu Santos José Leonardo Giugliano
1 (1 r.) Ferri Marini Daniele Sambenedettese
1 Peroni Alessandro Sambenedettese
1 (1 r.) Rossi Giacomo Pro Livorno
1 Achik Ismail Audace Cerignola
1 (1 r.) Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
1 Gjoni Amarildo Cartigliano
1 Canessa Alessio Pro Livorno
1 Da Pozzo Leonardo Seravezza Pozzi
1 Bokoko Manuel Cannara
1 Silletti Enrico Audace Cerignola
1 Meola Francesco Cittanova
1 Spaviero Tommaso Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad E.
1 Mangiaratti Joseph Cannara
1 Sinani Ismet Levico Terme
1 Mesina Antonio Sestri Levante
1 Nicoli Simone Prato
1 (1 r.) Gonzalez Pablo Andres Novara FC
1 Tomaselli Federico Prato
1 (1 r.) Scalzi Filippo Sanremese
1 Mbengue Alioune FC Messina
1 Imbrenda Leonardo Scandicci
1 Mecca Bryan Casatese
1 Ricciardo Giovanni Casale
1 Granado Leonardo Samiao Molfetta
1 Galliani Diego Derthona
1 Perpepaj Denis Montegiorgio
1 Galbiati Riccardo Vis Nova Giussano
1 Barbarossa Alessandro Cynthialbalonga
1 Scotto Luigi Torres
1 Mastrosanti Kevin Montespaccato
1 Moras Marco Arzignano Valchiampo
1 (1 r.) Filiciotto Alberto Caldiero Terme
1 Burato Marco Caldiero Terme
1 Campagnol Bocchio Gabriel Sona
1 (1 r.) Ambrosini Alex Ravenna
1 Mutti Alessandro Derthona
1 Lattanzio Riccardo Bitonto
1 Goglino Patricio Alexis Breno
1 Lerco Samuele Caldiero Terme
1 Bedini Brian Seravezza Pozzi
1 Milani Simone Trastevere
1 Coia Michele Vastogirardi
1 Dierna Emilio Follonica Gavorrano
1 (1 r.) Liurni Lorenzo Follonica Gavorrano
1 Zeroli Bryan Caronnese
1 Baggi Alessandro Fanfulla
1 Zielski Kacper Cavese
1 Vuthaj Dardan Novara FC
1 Bangal Faisal Alcione Milano
1 Peli Federico Caldiero Terme
1 Currò Stefano Licata
1 Orellana Cruz Marcelo Vis Nova Giussano
1 Mondini Gabriele Breno
1 Minicucci Manél Recanatese
1 Colombo Roberto Castellanzese
1 Viscomi Francesco Cavese
1 (1 r.) Maggio Domenico Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Lorenzo Antonio Team Altamura
1 Marani Simone Bagnolese
1 Sottovia Dario Mestre
1 Salis Yuri Trestina
1 Varriale Antonio Montespaccato
1 Renzi Francesco Prato
1 Rrapaj Paolo Forlì
1 Galfano Claudio Trapani
1 D'Egidio Stefano Castelnuovo Vomano
1 D'Appolonia Davide Cjarlins Muzane
1 Tedesco Emmanuele Casarano
1 Ndreca Akileu Montebelluna
1 Lo Porto Alessio Trastevere
1 Di Domenicantonio Simone Sambenedettese
1 Martiniello Antonio Vastese
1 Scarafia Riccardo Fossano
1 Muscatiello Francesco Audace Cerignola
1 Bertazzoli Alessandro Ponte San Pietro
1 Romiti Marco Prato
1 Diaz Augusto Jose Cavese
1 Gulli Andrea Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad E.
1 Saporiti Edoardo Seravezza Pozzi
1 Senigagliesi Luca Recanatese
1 Esposito Emanuel Progresso
1 Cannas Daniele Sassari LatteDolce
1 Viviani Luca Caldiero Terme
1 Sansone Vincenzo Vastese
1 Minella Santiago Recanatese
1 Celiento Marzio Afragolese
1 Di Paola Francesco Real Forte Querceta
1 Ballabio Marco Vis Nova Giussano
1 Selvatico Stefano Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Rodi Vincenzo Castrovillari
1 Santarelli Flavio Aprilia
1 Scarparo Raffaele Delta Porto Tolle
1 Scaglia Luigi Alberto Sporting Franciacorta
1 Signate Laye Rieti
1 Antonelli Nicolò Torres
1 (1 r.) Alessandro Danilo Cynthialbalonga
1 Mekki Adam Giugliano
1 Romano Giacomo Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Beltrame Paolo Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Pinna Samuele Torres
1 Petrucci Silvio Cittanova
1 Sbaffo Alessandro Recanatese
1 Mariano Christian Nardò
1 Bevilacqua Marco Foligno
1 Guglielmi Filippo Correggese
1 La Monica Giuseppe Sorrento
1 Pelamatti Mattia Breno
1 Tascone Mattia Audace Cerignola
1 Vesi Marco Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad E.
1 Travellini Nicola Brusaporto
1 Croci Andrea Lavagnese
1 Stacchiotti Samuele Recanatese
1 Foglia Mattia Castelnuovo Vomano
1 Ferraresi Stefano Progresso
1 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale Sorrento
1 Njambè Moussadja Aprilia
1 Raparo Marco Recanatese
1 Pardera Mattia Prato
1 Calcagnotto Nicola Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Mattiolo Gabriel Gladiator
1 Miccoli Matteo Tolentino
1 Zanini Gianluca Cartigliano
1 Odianose Emmanuel Vis Artena
1 Poziello Ciro Giugliano
1 Moioli Andrea Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 (1 r.) Pugliese Mario Novara FC
1 Cestrone Francesco Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad E.
1 Mugelli Filippo Follonica Gavorrano
1 Nikolic Stefan San Luca
1 Gramaccia Stefano Trestina
1 Mandelli Andrea Crema
1 Walker Lewis Athletic Carpi
1 Djuric Marko Delta Porto Tolle
1 Carrer Alexander Vado
1 Corso Davide Cittanova
1 Casalini Diego Armando Levico Terme
1 Austoni Filippo Fanfulla
1 Gnago Yves Gnegnene Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Dambros Lucas Casarano
1 (1 r.) Tripicchio Andrea Castrovillari
1 Tamponi Giacomo Caldiero Terme
1 Magliocchetti Matteo Vis Artena
1 Pinto Giuseppe Molfetta
1 Franchini Riccardo Fanfulla
1 (1 r.) Melchiori Lorenzo Breno
1 Ceka Irlian Aprilia
1 (1 r.) Khribech Walid Trestina