Serie D girone I 2021-2022
Serie D girone I 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
19 (10 r.) Maggio Domenico  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
18 (1 r.) Samake Boubakar  Licata
17 (4 r.) Bonanno Tommaso  Cittanova
15 (4 r.) La Monica Giuseppe  Real Aversa
15 Gagliardi Mattia  Gelbison
12 (3 r.) Allegretti Diego  Cavese
11 (5 r.) Tripicchio Andrea  Castrovillari
11 (3 r.) Bollino Mauro  Lamezia Terme
11 (2 r.) Crucitti Antonio  San Luca
11 (3 r.) Manfrellotti Salvatore  Portici
10 Alagna Fabio   Città di Sant'Agata
10 Haberkon Valentin  Lamezia Terme
9 (6 r.) De Felice Francesco  Trapani
9 (1 r.) Bonfiglio Francesco  Trapani
8 Minacori Calogero  Licata
8 (1 r.) Ficarrotta Luca  Troina
8 (2 r.) Piccioni Gianmarco  Acireale
8 Cangemi Alessandro  Paternò
8 (3 r.) Catalano Giovanbattista   Città di Sant'Agata
8 Foderaro Giovanni  Paternò
8 (1 r.) Uliano Francesco  Gelbison
8 (1 r.) Candiano Maiko  Licata
7 (1 r.) Cicirello Giorgio   Città di Sant'Agata
7 Ricciardo Giovanni  Acireale
7 Palma Mattia  Rende
7 Rodi Vincenzo  Castrovillari
7 Mascari Agostino  Paternò
7 Calafiore Claudio   Città di Sant'Agata
7 Musso Antonino  Trapani
7 Tandara Madalin Virgil  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
7 (4 r.) Balistreri Pietro  Sancataldese
7 Russo Francesco  Acireale
6 Rotulo Riccardo  Sancataldese
6 Cunzi Evangelista  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
6 (2 r.) Diaz Augusto Jose  Cavese
6 (1 r.) Banegas Pablo Ezequiel  Cavese
6 Faella Alessio  Gelbison
6 Rizzo Alessio  Paternò
6 Ortolini Raffaele  Gelbison
6 (1 r.) Foggia Ciro  Cavese
6 Arcidiacono Pietro  Giarre
6 Savasta Luca  Cittanova
5 (2 r.) Cannavò Antonio  Giarre
5 De Marco Giuseppe  Cittanova
5 Palma Giuseppe  Cavese
5 (1 r.) Filogamo Biagio  Portici
5 (1 r.) Pelle Antonio  San Luca
5 (1 r.) Souaré Talla  Licata
5 (2 r.) Chianese Mario  Real Aversa
5 Savanarola Giuseppe  Acireale
5 (1 r.) Russo Nicola  Trapani
5 Provazza Alessandro  Lamezia Terme
5 Garetto Marco  Acireale
5 Cocimano Salvatore  Giarre
5 Sparacello Claudio  Gelbison
5 Godano Lorenzo  San Luca
5 Graziani Vittorio  Gelbison
5 Tumminelli Mattia  Acireale
5 (1 r.) Santapaola Giordano  Biancavilla
5 (1 r.) Lodi Francesco  Acireale
5 Oviszach Enrico  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
5 Cess Nignama Serge Rene  Sancataldese
5 Maimone Giuseppe  Lamezia Terme
5 Furina Vincenzo  Rende
5 Maggio Matteo  Cittanova
5 Camara Gaston  Paternò
5 Khoris Jonis  Gelbison
4 Teyou Tamo Franck  Castrovillari
4 Aliperta Domenico  Cavese
4 Currò Stefano  Licata
4 Figliomeni Giuseppe  Acireale
4 Moses Abbey  Rende
4 Gatto Alessandro  Trapani
4 Gonzalez Manuel  Gelbison
4 Romano Giovanni  Portici
4 Biondo Giovanni  Cittanova
4 Bruzzaniti Domenico  San Luca
4 Miceli Alessandro  Lamezia Terme
4 Nardini Dudu Edoardo  Rende
4 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Cavese
4 (1 r.) Gabionetta Denilson  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
4 Ortolini Raffaele  Acireale
3 Favo Vittorio   Città di Sant'Agata
3 Terranova Pietro  Lamezia Terme
3 Maio Antonio  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
3 Correnti Mario Riccardo  Acireale
3 Elefante Salvatore  Portici
3 Vitale Vincenzo  Trapani
3 Squillace Tommaso   Città di Sant'Agata
3 Liga Vincenzo  Sancataldese
3 Fratantonio  Troina
3 (1 r.) El Hadj Katim Gueye  Troina
3 Fornito Giuseppe  Gelbison
3 Romano Vincenzo  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
3 Manfrè Vincenzo  Biancavilla
3 Denkovski Hristijan  Troina
3 (1 r.) Manno Emanuel  Sancataldese
3 Basualdo Thomas  Paternò
3 (2 r.) Bontempo Fabrizio  Paternò
3 Ndiaye Ndiogou  Real Aversa
3 Agudiak Ivan  Giarre
3 El Hadj Katim Gueye  Licata
3 Aprile Gabriele  Licata
3 (2 r.) Carbone Domenico  San Luca
3 Faella Alessio   Città di Sant'Agata
3 (1 r.) Giannaula Giuseppe  Giarre
3 Maesano Carmelo  San Luca
3 Maranzino Gaetano  Portici
3 Mosciaro Manolo  Rende
3 Tuccio Vincenzo  Sancataldese
3 Riconosciuto Marco  Rende
2 Kosovan Tanasiy  Cavese
2 Bezzon Aldo  Lamezia Terme
2 Koné Christopher  Cavese
2 Umbaca Francesco  Lamezia Terme
2 D'Angelo Angelo  Cavese
2 Manfrè Vincenzo  Troina
2 Giordano Lorenzo  Real Aversa
2 Strianese Domenico  Real Aversa
2 (1 r.) Corcione Mario  Troina
2 Lorefice Oscar Eugenio  Troina
2 Silvestre Raffaele  Portici
2 Novello Mattia  Rende
2 Lo Cascio Davide  Troina
2 Calaiò Benito  Licata
2 Emmanouil Vasilios  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
2 Antezza Stefano  Trapani
2 Santarpia Pietro  Trapani
2 (1 r.) Rusescu Raul  Lamezia Terme
2 (1 r.) Lucera Raimondo  Troina
2 Sidoti Rossano  Rende
2 Mazzotti Marco  Castrovillari
2 Leone Alberto  Troina
2 Gabionetta Denilson  FC Messina
2 (1 r.) Spadoni Christian  Biancavilla
2 Salandria Francesco  Lamezia Terme
2 (1 r.) Mazzotta Marco  Rende
2 Berti Samuele  Troina
2 (1 r.) Bonanno Ivan  Cittanova
2 Oggiano Fabio  Gelbison
2 Dama Davide  Paternò
2 Castorina Dennis  Paternò
2 Coulibaly Kassoum  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
2 Cavallo Carlo  Real Aversa
2 Berman Tamir  San Luca
2 Brunetti Simone  Sancataldese
2 Favasuli Salvatore  San Luca
2 Nikolic Stefan  San Luca
2 Cardore Antonio  Gelbison
1 Boufous Younes  Troina
1 Mastropietro Samuele  Castrovillari
1 Castiglia Ivan  FC Messina
1 Viscomi Francesco  Cavese
1 Castagna Gabriele  Paternò
1 Mariani Daniele  Real Aversa
1 Mannina Alessio  Licata
1 Grazioso Giovanni  Biancavilla
1 Schirone Christian  Biancavilla
1 Ielo Gabriele  Cittanova
1 Olivera Agustin  Trapani
1 De Pace Bruno  Acireale
1 Altobello Errico  Cavese
1 Baglione Sandro  Giarre
1 Bonfini Raimondo  Real Aversa
1 Battimili Giovanni  Cittanova
1 (1 r.) Corso Davide  Cittanova
1 Manara Nico  Troina
1 Verso Flavio  Lamezia Terme
1 (1 r.) Cosenza Cosimo  Castrovillari
1 Corapi Francesco  Lamezia Terme
1 Padovani Celin Alessandro  Troina
1 Rota Flavio  Castrovillari
1 Strumbo Gerardo  Castrovillari
1 Corbo Lorenzo  Rende
1 Caccetta Cristian  Licata
1 Tipaldi Armando  Lamezia Terme
1 Amenta Gabriele  San Luca
1 Panza Federico  Biancavilla
1 Corado Gaston  Gelbison
1 Santapaola Pietro  FC Messina
1 Carrozza Alessandro  Castrovillari
1 Scala Savio  Portici
1 Maritato Piergiuseppe  Lamezia Terme
1 Mancini Mario  Castrovillari
1 Trofo Emanuele  Castrovillari
1 Zappalà Giuseppe  Giarre
1 Sirignano Ciro  Lamezia Terme
1 Cadili Andrea  Acireale
1 Okito Lundula Elise   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Gargiulo Alessandro  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Indelicato Giuseppe  Troina
1 Sinatra Rodolfo  Sancataldese
1 Mirabelli Lorenzo  Rende
1 Olivato Riccardo  Cittanova
1 Leveque Alessio  San Luca
1 Izzo Alessio  Portici
1 Giuliano Simone   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Asero Alessio  Biancavilla
1 Mazzone Luciano   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Laaribi Mohamed  Lamezia Terme
1 Burcheri Vincenzo  Sancataldese
1 Cannino Francesco  Acireale
1 Vitolo Roberto  Sancataldese
1 Magnavita Nicolas  Lamezia Terme
1 Marino Antonio  Portici
1 Rabbeni Luciano  Biancavilla
1 Cardella Vincenzo  Troina
1 Petrucci Silvio  Cittanova
1 Joof Saikou Omar  Biancavilla
1 Conti Andrea  Gelbison
1 De Miranda Pablo  Rende
1 Russo Vincenzo  Real Aversa
1 Giannaula Giuseppe  Licata
1 Perri Manuel  Castrovillari
1 Puglisi Samuele  Paternò
1 Romizi Marco Augusto  Cavese
1 Montaperto Cristian  Real Aversa
1 Frulla Mattia  Gelbison
1 Napoli Gianluca  Cittanova
1 Padin Franco  Castrovillari
1 Carotenuto Giulio  Portici
1 Touré Drissa  Troina
1 Cruz Pereira Sergio  Biancavilla
1 Fichera Matteo  Biancavilla
1 Viglianisi Giuseppe  Acireale
1 Catania Francesco  Paternò
1 Onda Arturo  Gelbison
1 Carbonaro Paolo  Cavese
1 Brugnano Paolo   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Orlando Giulio  Licata
1 Masullo Roberto  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Frisenna Giulio   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Di Laura Gianluca  Biancavilla
1 Consiglio Giuseppe  Rende
1 Ficarrotta Luca  Biancavilla
1 Salvo Giuseppe  Sancataldese
1 Sow Seydou  FC Messina
1 Bukva Adin  Cittanova
1 Miliziano Vincenzo  Lamezia Terme
1 Guerci Simone  Biancavilla
1 Ferrante Davide  San Luca
1 Piccolo Raffaele  Portici
1 Palmisano Luca  Biancavilla
1 Amendola Marco  Lamezia Terme
1 Pappalardo Michael  Paternò
1 (1 r.) Marchetti Alessandro  Giarre
1 Gaudio Mario  Cittanova
1 Landi Katio  FC Messina
1 Orlando Luca  FC Messina
1 Rosa Gastaldo Alberto  FC Messina
1 Ficara Paolo  Cittanova
1 Brunetti Angelo  Sancataldese
1 Corigliano Fabio  Cavese
1 Pagliarulo Luca  Trapani
1 Marchionna Andrea  Castrovillari
1 Maltese Salvatore  Trapani
1 Carrozzino Corrado  Giarre
1 (1 r.) Lo Giudice Damiano  Biancavilla
1 Cappello Alessandro  Licata
1 Anzillotta Roberto  Castrovillari
1 Licciardello Eugenio  Biancavilla
1 Meola Francesco  Cittanova
1 Carrotta Vincenzo  Portici
1 Kouame Dibi Wilfred  Giarre
1 Viglianisi Giuseppe  Biancavilla
1 Russo Domenico  Real Aversa
1 La Piana Calogero  Paternò
1 Castagna Marco  Portici