Serie D girone I 2021-2022
Serie D girone I 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (4 r.) Bonanno Tommaso  Cittanova
14 (8 r.) Maggio Domenico  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
13 (1 r.) Samake Boubakar  Licata
11 (2 r.) La Monica Giuseppe  Real Aversa
11 Gagliardi Mattia  Gelbison
10 (2 r.) Allegretti Diego  Cavese
9 (6 r.) De Felice Francesco  Trapani
8 (3 r.) Bollino Mauro  Lamezia Terme
8 Foderaro Giovanni  Paternò
8 (2 r.) Piccioni Gianmarco  Acireale
8 Minacori Calogero  Licata
8 Alagna Fabio   Città di Sant'Agata
8 (1 r.) Ficarrotta Luca  Troina
8 (2 r.) Crucitti Antonio  San Luca
7 Calafiore Claudio   Città di Sant'Agata
7 Rodi Vincenzo  Castrovillari
7 (1 r.) Bonfiglio Francesco  Trapani
7 (1 r.) Cicirello Giorgio   Città di Sant'Agata
7 Cangemi Alessandro  Paternò
7 (4 r.) Tripicchio Andrea  Castrovillari
7 Haberkon Valentin  Lamezia Terme
6 (2 r.) Manfrellotti Salvatore  Portici
6 (3 r.) Catalano Giovanbattista   Città di Sant'Agata
6 Mascari Agostino  Paternò
6 Musso Antonino  Trapani
6 (3 r.) Balistreri Pietro  Sancataldese
6 (1 r.) Uliano Francesco  Gelbison
6 Russo Francesco  Acireale
6 Tandara Madalin Virgil  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
6 Rizzo Alessio  Paternò
6 (2 r.) Diaz Augusto Jose  Cavese
5 Palma Mattia  Rende
5 Palma Giuseppe  Cavese
5 Maggio Matteo  Cittanova
5 (1 r.) Russo Nicola  Trapani
5 (1 r.) Santapaola Giordano  Biancavilla
5 Rotulo Riccardo  Sancataldese
5 Ricciardo Giovanni  Acireale
5 Oviszach Enrico  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
5 (1 r.) Filogamo Biagio  Portici
5 Cunzi Evangelista  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
5 Camara Gaston  Paternò
5 Garetto Marco  Acireale
5 (1 r.) Banegas Pablo Ezequiel  Cavese
5 Faella Alessio  Gelbison
4 Romano Giovanni  Portici
4 Gatto Alessandro  Trapani
4 Tumminelli Mattia  Acireale
4 Foggia Ciro  Cavese
4 Ortolini Raffaele  Gelbison
4 Arcidiacono Pietro  Giarre
4 Maimone Giuseppe  Lamezia Terme
4 Candiano Maiko  Licata
4 Khoris Jonis  Gelbison
4 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Cavese
4 Moses Abbey  Rende
4 Ortolini Raffaele  Acireale
4 De Marco Giuseppe  Cittanova
4 Savanarola Giuseppe  Acireale
4 (2 r.) Chianese Mario  Real Aversa
4 Godano Lorenzo  San Luca
4 Provazza Alessandro  Lamezia Terme
4 Gonzalez Manuel  Gelbison
3 Basualdo Thomas  Paternò
3 Sparacello Claudio  Gelbison
3 (2 r.) Bontempo Fabrizio  Paternò
3 Ndiaye Ndiogou  Real Aversa
3 (1 r.) El Hadj Katim Gueye  Troina
3 (2 r.) Carbone Domenico  San Luca
3 Tuccio Vincenzo  Sancataldese
3 Faella Alessio   Città di Sant'Agata
3 Manfrè Vincenzo  Biancavilla
3 (1 r.) Cannavò Antonio  Giarre
3 Maranzino Gaetano  Portici
3 Riconosciuto Marco  Rende
3 Teyou Tamo Franck  Castrovillari
3 Savasta Luca  Cittanova
3 Currò Stefano  Licata
3 Lodi Francesco  Acireale
3 Furina Vincenzo  Rende
3 (1 r.) Pelle Antonio  San Luca
3 Elefante Salvatore  Portici
3 Figliomeni Giuseppe  Acireale
3 Romano Vincenzo  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
2 (1 r.) Souaré Talla  Licata
2 D'Angelo Angelo  Cavese
2 Correnti Mario Riccardo  Acireale
2 (1 r.) Lucera Raimondo  Troina
2 Antezza Stefano  Trapani
2 Denkovski Hristijan  Troina
2 Gabionetta Denilson  FC Messina
2 Biondo Giovanni  Cittanova
2 Bruzzaniti Domenico  San Luca
2 Manno Emanuel  Sancataldese
2 (1 r.) Mazzotta Marco  Rende
2 Miceli Alessandro  Lamezia Terme
2 Manfrè Vincenzo  Troina
2 Lo Cascio Davide  Troina
2 Graziani Vittorio  Gelbison
2 Salandria Francesco  Lamezia Terme
2 Berti Samuele  Troina
2 Nikolic Stefan  San Luca
2 Nardini Dudu Edoardo  Rende
2 Coulibaly Kassoum  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
2 Berman Tamir  San Luca
2 Brunetti Simone  Sancataldese
2 (1 r.) Gabionetta Denilson  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
2 Umbaca Francesco  Lamezia Terme
2 Koné Christopher  Cavese
2 Cardore Antonio  Gelbison
2 Terranova Pietro  Lamezia Terme
2 Maesano Carmelo  San Luca
2 El Hadj Katim Gueye  Licata
2 Liga Vincenzo  Sancataldese
2 (1 r.) Corcione Mario  Troina
2 Favo Vittorio   Città di Sant'Agata
2 Strianese Domenico  Real Aversa
2 Silvestre Raffaele  Portici
2 Aliperta Domenico  Cavese
2 Cess Nignama Serge Rene  Sancataldese
2 Calaiò Benito  Licata
2 Novello Mattia  Rende
2 Mazzotti Marco  Castrovillari
2 Giordano Lorenzo  Real Aversa
2 Emmanouil Vasilios  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
2 Santarpia Pietro  Trapani
2 Favasuli Salvatore  San Luca
2 (1 r.) Rusescu Raul  Lamezia Terme
2 Kosovan Tanasiy  Cavese
1 Frulla Mattia  Gelbison
1 Salvo Giuseppe  Sancataldese
1 Miliziano Vincenzo  Lamezia Terme
1 Panza Federico  Biancavilla
1 Fornito Giuseppe  Gelbison
1 Viglianisi Giuseppe  Acireale
1 Piccolo Raffaele  Portici
1 Vitale Vincenzo  Trapani
1 Kouame Dibi Wilfred  Giarre
1 Montaperto Cristian  Real Aversa
1 Castagna Gabriele  Paternò
1 Rota Flavio  Castrovillari
1 Carbonaro Paolo  Cavese
1 Pappalardo Michael  Paternò
1 Frisenna Giulio   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Consiglio Giuseppe  Rende
1 Cappello Alessandro  Licata
1 Landi Katio  FC Messina
1 Bukva Adin  Cittanova
1 Ficarrotta Luca  Biancavilla
1 Giannaula Giuseppe  Giarre
1 Olivato Riccardo  Cittanova
1 Cruz Pereira Sergio  Biancavilla
1 Verso Flavio  Lamezia Terme
1 Mazzone Luciano   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Brugnano Paolo   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Cocimano Salvatore  Giarre
1 Maltese Salvatore  Trapani
1 Okito Lundula Elise   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Masullo Roberto  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Gaudio Mario  Cittanova
1 Rabbeni Luciano  Biancavilla
1 Conti Andrea  Gelbison
1 (1 r.) Marchetti Alessandro  Giarre
1 Ficara Paolo  Cittanova
1 Perri Manuel  Castrovillari
1 Oggiano Fabio  Gelbison
1 Rosa Gastaldo Alberto  FC Messina
1 Marchionna Andrea  Castrovillari
1 Mancini Mario  Castrovillari
1 Cannino Francesco  Acireale
1 Anzillotta Roberto  Castrovillari
1 Giuliano Simone   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Mannina Alessio  Licata
1 Romizi Marco Augusto  Cavese
1 Touré Drissa  Troina
1 (1 r.) Cosenza Cosimo  Castrovillari
1 Schirone Christian  Biancavilla
1 Aprile Gabriele  Licata
1 Meola Francesco  Cittanova
1 Spadoni Christian  Biancavilla
1 Mosciaro Manolo  Rende
1 Viglianisi Giuseppe  Biancavilla
1 Manara Nico  Troina
1 Onda Arturo  Gelbison
1 Orlando Luca  FC Messina
1 Cavallo Carlo  Real Aversa
1 (1 r.) Corso Davide  Cittanova
1 Leone Alberto  Troina
1 Laaribi Mohamed  Lamezia Terme
1 Corbo Lorenzo  Rende
1 Castagna Marco  Portici
1 Bezzon Aldo  Lamezia Terme
1 Viscomi Francesco  Cavese
1 Amenta Gabriele  San Luca
1 Olivera Agustin  Trapani
1 Guerci Simone  Biancavilla
1 Baglione Sandro  Giarre
1 Battimili Giovanni  Cittanova
1 Napoli Gianluca  Cittanova
1 Carrotta Vincenzo  Portici
1 Mastropietro Samuele  Castrovillari
1 Corigliano Fabio  Cavese
1 Padovani Celin Alessandro  Troina
1 Di Laura Gianluca  Biancavilla
1 Vitolo Roberto  Sancataldese
1 Castiglia Ivan  FC Messina
1 Tipaldi Armando  Lamezia Terme
1 Mirabelli Lorenzo  Rende
1 Fratantonio  Troina
1 Brunetti Angelo  Sancataldese
1 Santapaola Pietro  FC Messina
1 Maio Antonio  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 (1 r.) Bonanno Ivan  Cittanova
1 Dama Davide  Paternò
1 Altobello Errico  Cavese
1 Castorina Dennis  Paternò
1 (1 r.) Lo Giudice Damiano  Biancavilla
1 Squillace Tommaso   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Cardella Vincenzo  Troina
1 Gargiulo Alessandro  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Sidoti Rossano  Rende
1 Corapi Francesco  Lamezia Terme
1 Cadili Andrea  Acireale
1 Sinatra Rodolfo  Sancataldese
1 Giannaula Giuseppe  Licata
1 Caccetta Cristian  Licata
1 Izzo Alessio  Portici
1 Asero Alessio  Biancavilla
1 Burcheri Vincenzo  Sancataldese
1 Russo Domenico  Real Aversa
1 Corado Gaston  Gelbison
1 Scala Savio  Portici
1 Ferrante Davide  San Luca
1 Mariani Daniele  Real Aversa
1 Palmisano Luca  Biancavilla
1 Zappalà Giuseppe  Giarre
1 Maritato Piergiuseppe  Lamezia Terme
1 Fichera Matteo  Biancavilla
1 Sow Seydou  FC Messina
1 Sirignano Ciro  Lamezia Terme
1 De Miranda Pablo  Rende
1 Petrucci Silvio  Cittanova
1 Catania Francesco  Paternò
1 De Pace Bruno  Acireale
1 Puglisi Samuele  Paternò
1 Russo Vincenzo  Real Aversa
1 Carrozzino Corrado  Giarre
1 Boufous Younes  Troina
1 Leveque Alessio  San Luca
1 Carrozza Alessandro  Castrovillari