Serie D girone I 2021-2022
Serie D girone I 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
18 (10 r.) Maggio Domenico  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
17 (4 r.) Bonanno Tommaso  Cittanova
17 (1 r.) Samake Boubakar  Licata
15 (4 r.) La Monica Giuseppe  Real Aversa
14 Gagliardi Mattia  Gelbison
12 (3 r.) Allegretti Diego  Cavese
11 (3 r.) Bollino Mauro  Lamezia Terme
10 Alagna Fabio   Città di Sant'Agata
10 (2 r.) Crucitti Antonio  San Luca
9 Haberkon Valentin  Lamezia Terme
9 (3 r.) Manfrellotti Salvatore  Portici
9 (6 r.) De Felice Francesco  Trapani
9 (1 r.) Bonfiglio Francesco  Trapani
9 (4 r.) Tripicchio Andrea  Castrovillari
8 (1 r.) Candiano Maiko  Licata
8 Minacori Calogero  Licata
8 (2 r.) Piccioni Gianmarco  Acireale
8 (1 r.) Ficarrotta Luca  Troina
8 (3 r.) Catalano Giovanbattista   Città di Sant'Agata
8 Foderaro Giovanni  Paternò
7 Musso Antonino  Trapani
7 (1 r.) Uliano Francesco  Gelbison
7 Russo Francesco  Acireale
7 Ricciardo Giovanni  Acireale
7 Calafiore Claudio   Città di Sant'Agata
7 Cangemi Alessandro  Paternò
7 (1 r.) Cicirello Giorgio   Città di Sant'Agata
7 Palma Mattia  Rende
7 Rodi Vincenzo  Castrovillari
6 Savasta Luca  Cittanova
6 (1 r.) Foggia Ciro  Cavese
6 Rotulo Riccardo  Sancataldese
6 (3 r.) Balistreri Pietro  Sancataldese
6 Tandara Madalin Virgil  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
6 (2 r.) Diaz Augusto Jose  Cavese
6 (1 r.) Banegas Pablo Ezequiel  Cavese
6 Cunzi Evangelista  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
6 Ortolini Raffaele  Gelbison
6 Rizzo Alessio  Paternò
6 Mascari Agostino  Paternò
5 Cess Nignama Serge Rene  Sancataldese
5 Khoris Jonis  Gelbison
5 Tumminelli Mattia  Acireale
5 Sparacello Claudio  Gelbison
5 Maggio Matteo  Cittanova
5 Camara Gaston  Paternò
5 (2 r.) Cannavò Antonio  Giarre
5 De Marco Giuseppe  Cittanova
5 Palma Giuseppe  Cavese
5 Arcidiacono Pietro  Giarre
5 (1 r.) Filogamo Biagio  Portici
5 Maimone Giuseppe  Lamezia Terme
5 (1 r.) Pelle Antonio  San Luca
5 (1 r.) Souaré Talla  Licata
5 (2 r.) Chianese Mario  Real Aversa
5 Savanarola Giuseppe  Acireale
5 (1 r.) Lodi Francesco  Acireale
5 (1 r.) Russo Nicola  Trapani
5 Provazza Alessandro  Lamezia Terme
5 Garetto Marco  Acireale
5 Faella Alessio  Gelbison
5 Godano Lorenzo  San Luca
5 Graziani Vittorio  Gelbison
5 Oviszach Enrico  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
5 (1 r.) Santapaola Giordano  Biancavilla
4 Nardini Dudu Edoardo  Rende
4 Furina Vincenzo  Rende
4 Gatto Alessandro  Trapani
4 Ortolini Raffaele  Acireale
4 Teyou Tamo Franck  Castrovillari
4 Aliperta Domenico  Cavese
4 Currò Stefano  Licata
4 Moses Abbey  Rende
4 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Cavese
4 Gonzalez Manuel  Gelbison
4 Miceli Alessandro  Lamezia Terme
4 Figliomeni Giuseppe  Acireale
4 Romano Giovanni  Portici
4 Biondo Giovanni  Cittanova
4 Bruzzaniti Domenico  San Luca
3 Faella Alessio   Città di Sant'Agata
3 Agudiak Ivan  Giarre
3 El Hadj Katim Gueye  Licata
3 Aprile Gabriele  Licata
3 Fornito Giuseppe  Gelbison
3 (2 r.) Carbone Domenico  San Luca
3 Mosciaro Manolo  Rende
3 Tuccio Vincenzo  Sancataldese
3 Riconosciuto Marco  Rende
3 Maranzino Gaetano  Portici
3 Terranova Pietro  Lamezia Terme
3 Maio Antonio  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
3 Elefante Salvatore  Portici
3 Fratantonio  Troina
3 Liga Vincenzo  Sancataldese
3 Maesano Carmelo  San Luca
3 (1 r.) El Hadj Katim Gueye  Troina
3 Favo Vittorio   Città di Sant'Agata
3 Romano Vincenzo  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
3 Manfrè Vincenzo  Biancavilla
3 Denkovski Hristijan  Troina
3 (1 r.) Manno Emanuel  Sancataldese
3 (2 r.) Bontempo Fabrizio  Paternò
3 Ndiaye Ndiogou  Real Aversa
3 Basualdo Thomas  Paternò
2 Giannaula Giuseppe  Giarre
2 Coulibaly Kassoum  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
2 D'Angelo Angelo  Cavese
2 Dama Davide  Paternò
2 Antezza Stefano  Trapani
2 Castorina Dennis  Paternò
2 Cavallo Carlo  Real Aversa
2 Mazzotti Marco  Castrovillari
2 Berman Tamir  San Luca
2 Brunetti Simone  Sancataldese
2 Favasuli Salvatore  San Luca
2 Nikolic Stefan  San Luca
2 Cardore Antonio  Gelbison
2 (1 r.) Gabionetta Denilson  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
2 Salandria Francesco  Lamezia Terme
2 Umbaca Francesco  Lamezia Terme
2 Bezzon Aldo  Lamezia Terme
2 Koné Christopher  Cavese
2 Oggiano Fabio  Gelbison
2 Silvestre Raffaele  Portici
2 Vitale Vincenzo  Trapani
2 Manfrè Vincenzo  Troina
2 Correnti Mario Riccardo  Acireale
2 Giordano Lorenzo  Real Aversa
2 Strianese Domenico  Real Aversa
2 (1 r.) Corcione Mario  Troina
2 Lorefice Oscar Eugenio  Troina
2 Novello Mattia  Rende
2 Lo Cascio Davide  Troina
2 Calaiò Benito  Licata
2 Emmanouil Vasilios  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
2 Cocimano Salvatore  Giarre
2 Santarpia Pietro  Trapani
2 (1 r.) Rusescu Raul  Lamezia Terme
2 Kosovan Tanasiy  Cavese
2 (1 r.) Lucera Raimondo  Troina
2 Squillace Tommaso   Città di Sant'Agata
2 (1 r.) Mazzotta Marco  Rende
2 Leone Alberto  Troina
2 Gabionetta Denilson  FC Messina
2 (1 r.) Spadoni Christian  Biancavilla
2 Berti Samuele  Troina
2 (1 r.) Bonanno Ivan  Cittanova
1 Ficara Paolo  Cittanova
1 Brunetti Angelo  Sancataldese
1 Corigliano Fabio  Cavese
1 Marchionna Andrea  Castrovillari
1 Maltese Salvatore  Trapani
1 Amendola Marco  Lamezia Terme
1 Vitolo Roberto  Sancataldese
1 Rabbeni Luciano  Biancavilla
1 Pappalardo Michael  Paternò
1 (1 r.) Marchetti Alessandro  Giarre
1 Gaudio Mario  Cittanova
1 Landi Katio  FC Messina
1 Rosa Gastaldo Alberto  FC Messina
1 Kouame Dibi Wilfred  Giarre
1 Viglianisi Giuseppe  Biancavilla
1 Russo Domenico  Real Aversa
1 Carbonaro Paolo  Cavese
1 Carrozzino Corrado  Giarre
1 (1 r.) Lo Giudice Damiano  Biancavilla
1 Anzillotta Roberto  Castrovillari
1 Licciardello Eugenio  Biancavilla
1 Cruz Pereira Sergio  Biancavilla
1 Meola Francesco  Cittanova
1 De Pace Bruno  Acireale
1 Baglione Sandro  Giarre
1 Bonfini Raimondo  Real Aversa
1 Giuliano Simone   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Battimili Giovanni  Cittanova
1 (1 r.) Corso Davide  Cittanova
1 Manara Nico  Troina
1 Boufous Younes  Troina
1 Palmisano Luca  Biancavilla
1 Mastropietro Samuele  Castrovillari
1 Masullo Roberto  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Viscomi Francesco  Cavese
1 Castagna Gabriele  Paternò
1 Mariani Daniele  Real Aversa
1 Mannina Alessio  Licata
1 Grazioso Giovanni  Biancavilla
1 Schirone Christian  Biancavilla
1 Ielo Gabriele  Cittanova
1 Olivera Agustin  Trapani
1 Santapaola Pietro  FC Messina
1 Carrozza Alessandro  Castrovillari
1 Romizi Marco Augusto  Cavese
1 Verso Flavio  Lamezia Terme
1 Padovani Celin Alessandro  Troina
1 Rota Flavio  Castrovillari
1 Corbo Lorenzo  Rende
1 Tipaldi Armando  Lamezia Terme
1 Amenta Gabriele  San Luca
1 Panza Federico  Biancavilla
1 Orlando Luca  FC Messina
1 Izzo Alessio  Portici
1 Asero Alessio  Biancavilla
1 Mazzone Luciano   Città di Sant'Agata
1 La Piana Calogero  Paternò
1 Scala Savio  Portici
1 Castagna Marco  Portici
1 Mancini Mario  Castrovillari
1 Cappello Alessandro  Licata
1 Zappalà Giuseppe  Giarre
1 Cadili Andrea  Acireale
1 Okito Lundula Elise   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Gargiulo Alessandro  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Indelicato Giuseppe  Troina
1 Sinatra Rodolfo  Sancataldese
1 Mirabelli Lorenzo  Rende
1 Olivato Riccardo  Cittanova
1 Carrotta Vincenzo  Portici
1 Giannaula Giuseppe  Licata
1 Perri Manuel  Castrovillari
1 Altobello Errico  Cavese
1 Puglisi Samuele  Paternò
1 Burcheri Vincenzo  Sancataldese
1 Cannino Francesco  Acireale
1 Magnavita Nicolas  Lamezia Terme
1 Marino Antonio  Portici
1 Castiglia Ivan  FC Messina
1 Cardella Vincenzo  Troina
1 Petrucci Silvio  Cittanova
1 Joof Saikou Omar  Biancavilla
1 Sidoti Rossano  Rende
1 Conti Andrea  Gelbison
1 De Miranda Pablo  Rende
1 Russo Vincenzo  Real Aversa
1 Viglianisi Giuseppe  Acireale
1 Catania Francesco  Paternò
1 Onda Arturo  Gelbison
1 Montaperto Cristian  Real Aversa
1 Frulla Mattia  Gelbison
1 Napoli Gianluca  Cittanova
1 (1 r.) Cosenza Cosimo  Castrovillari
1 Padin Franco  Castrovillari
1 Carotenuto Giulio  Portici
1 Corapi Francesco  Lamezia Terme
1 Touré Drissa  Troina
1 Caccetta Cristian  Licata
1 Fichera Matteo  Biancavilla
1 Corado Gaston  Gelbison
1 Miliziano Vincenzo  Lamezia Terme
1 Guerci Simone  Biancavilla
1 Leveque Alessio  San Luca
1 Ferrante Davide  San Luca
1 Piccolo Raffaele  Portici
1 Laaribi Mohamed  Lamezia Terme
1 Brugnano Paolo   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Orlando Giulio  Licata
1 Maritato Piergiuseppe  Lamezia Terme
1 Trofo Emanuele  Castrovillari
1 Sirignano Ciro  Lamezia Terme
1 Frisenna Giulio   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Di Laura Gianluca  Biancavilla
1 Consiglio Giuseppe  Rende
1 Ficarrotta Luca  Biancavilla
1 Salvo Giuseppe  Sancataldese
1 Sow Seydou  FC Messina
1 Bukva Adin  Cittanova