Serie D girone I 2021-2022
Serie D girone I 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
13 (1 r.) Samake Boubakar  Licata
12 (8 r.) Maggio Domenico  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
11 (3 r.) Bonanno Tommaso  Cittanova
11 (2 r.) La Monica Giuseppe  Real Aversa
11 Gagliardi Mattia  Gelbison
9 (2 r.) Allegretti Diego  Cavese
8 (2 r.) Piccioni Gianmarco  Acireale
8 Minacori Calogero  Licata
8 Foderaro Giovanni  Paternò
8 (6 r.) De Felice Francesco  Trapani
7 (3 r.) Bollino Mauro  Lamezia Terme
7 Alagna Fabio   Città di Sant'Agata
7 Haberkon Valentin  Lamezia Terme
7 Cangemi Alessandro  Paternò
7 (2 r.) Crucitti Antonio  San Luca
7 Rodi Vincenzo  Castrovillari
6 (1 r.) Uliano Francesco  Gelbison
6 (1 r.) Cicirello Giorgio   Città di Sant'Agata
6 Tandara Madalin Virgil  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
6 Rizzo Alessio  Paternò
6 (1 r.) Ficarrotta Luca  Troina
6 (2 r.) Diaz Augusto Jose  Cavese
6 (2 r.) Manfrellotti Salvatore  Portici
6 Mascari Agostino  Paternò
5 Russo Francesco  Acireale
5 Camara Gaston  Paternò
5 Oviszach Enrico  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
5 (1 r.) Santapaola Giordano  Biancavilla
5 (3 r.) Balistreri Pietro  Sancataldese
5 Calafiore Claudio   Città di Sant'Agata
5 Palma Mattia  Rende
5 Cunzi Evangelista  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
5 Palma Giuseppe  Cavese
5 (3 r.) Catalano Giovanbattista   Città di Sant'Agata
5 Garetto Marco  Acireale
5 Maggio Matteo  Cittanova
4 Candiano Maiko  Licata
4 Gatto Alessandro  Trapani
4 Khoris Jonis  Gelbison
4 Rotulo Riccardo  Sancataldese
4 Moses Abbey  Rende
4 De Marco Giuseppe  Cittanova
4 Filogamo Biagio  Portici
4 Ortolini Raffaele  Acireale
4 Godano Lorenzo  San Luca
4 Provazza Alessandro  Lamezia Terme
4 Arcidiacono Pietro  Giarre
4 Maimone Giuseppe  Lamezia Terme
4 Gonzalez Manuel  Gelbison
4 Savanarola Giuseppe  Acireale
4 Tumminelli Mattia  Acireale
4 Banegas Pablo Ezequiel  Cavese
4 Faella Alessio  Gelbison
4 Romano Giovanni  Portici
4 Musso Antonino  Trapani
4 (2 r.) Tripicchio Andrea  Castrovillari
3 Lodi Francesco  Acireale
3 Currò Stefano  Licata
3 (1 r.) El Hadj Katim Gueye  Troina
3 Savasta Luca  Cittanova
3 Figliomeni Giuseppe  Acireale
3 Sparacello Claudio  Gelbison
3 Furina Vincenzo  Rende
3 Elefante Salvatore  Portici
3 Manfrè Vincenzo  Biancavilla
3 Foggia Ciro  Cavese
3 Bacio Terracino Antonio  Cavese
3 Russo Nicola  Trapani
3 Basualdo Thomas  Paternò
3 (2 r.) Bontempo Fabrizio  Paternò
3 (2 r.) Carbone Domenico  San Luca
3 Bonfiglio Francesco  Trapani
3 Romano Vincenzo  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
3 Tuccio Vincenzo  Sancataldese
3 Ndiaye Ndiogou  Real Aversa
3 Riconosciuto Marco  Rende
3 Faella Alessio   Città di Sant'Agata
3 Ortolini Raffaele  Gelbison
2 Cannavò Antonio  Giarre
2 Brunetti Simone  Sancataldese
2 Maranzino Gaetano  Portici
2 Teyou Tamo Franck  Castrovillari
2 Lo Cascio Davide  Troina
2 Liga Vincenzo  Sancataldese
2 Cardore Antonio  Gelbison
2 (1 r.) Pelle Antonio  San Luca
2 Salandria Francesco  Lamezia Terme
2 Calaiò Benito  Licata
2 Emmanouil Vasilios  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
2 (1 r.) Gabionetta Denilson  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
2 Strianese Domenico  Real Aversa
2 (2 r.) Chianese Mario  Real Aversa
2 Aliperta Domenico  Cavese
2 Cess Nignama Serge Rene  Sancataldese
2 D'Angelo Angelo  Cavese
2 Novello Mattia  Rende
2 Koné Christopher  Cavese
2 Mazzotti Marco  Castrovillari
2 El Hadj Katim Gueye  Licata
2 Denkovski Hristijan  Troina
2 (1 r.) Rusescu Raul  Lamezia Terme
2 (1 r.) Corcione Mario  Troina
2 Kosovan Tanasiy  Cavese
2 Bruzzaniti Domenico  San Luca
2 Maesano Carmelo  San Luca
2 (1 r.) Mazzotta Marco  Rende
2 (1 r.) Lucera Raimondo  Troina
2 Biondo Giovanni  Cittanova
2 Favo Vittorio   Città di Sant'Agata
2 Manno Emanuel  Sancataldese
2 Berti Samuele  Troina
2 Favasuli Salvatore  San Luca
2 (1 r.) Souaré Talla  Licata
2 Nikolic Stefan  San Luca
2 Graziani Vittorio  Gelbison
2 Coulibaly Kassoum  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
2 Berman Tamir  San Luca
2 Correnti Mario Riccardo  Acireale
2 Gabionetta Denilson  FC Messina
2 Umbaca Francesco  Lamezia Terme
2 Manfrè Vincenzo  Troina
1 Corbo Lorenzo  Rende
1 Bezzon Aldo  Lamezia Terme
1 Consiglio Giuseppe  Rende
1 (1 r.) Cosenza Cosimo  Castrovillari
1 Amenta Gabriele  San Luca
1 Aprile Gabriele  Licata
1 Antezza Stefano  Trapani
1 Terranova Pietro  Lamezia Terme
1 Bukva Adin  Cittanova
1 Fornito Giuseppe  Gelbison
1 Baglione Sandro  Giarre
1 Battimili Giovanni  Cittanova
1 Napoli Gianluca  Cittanova
1 Russo Domenico  Real Aversa
1 Mastropietro Samuele  Castrovillari
1 Okito Lundula Elise   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Carbonaro Paolo  Cavese
1 Tipaldi Armando  Lamezia Terme
1 Viscomi Francesco  Cavese
1 Gaudio Mario  Cittanova
1 Mirabelli Lorenzo  Rende
1 Ficara Paolo  Cittanova
1 Fratantonio  Troina
1 De Pace Bruno  Acireale
1 Cruz Pereira Sergio  Biancavilla
1 Santapaola Pietro  FC Messina
1 Maio Antonio  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Ricciardo Giovanni  Acireale
1 Castagna Gabriele  Paternò
1 Cannino Francesco  Acireale
1 Corigliano Fabio  Cavese
1 Padovani Celin Alessandro  Troina
1 (1 r.) Corso Davide  Cittanova
1 Touré Drissa  Troina
1 Sidoti Rossano  Rende
1 Masullo Roberto  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Giannaula Giuseppe  Licata
1 Izzo Alessio  Portici
1 Asero Alessio  Biancavilla
1 Burcheri Vincenzo  Sancataldese
1 Vitale Vincenzo  Trapani
1 Oggiano Fabio  Gelbison
1 Scala Savio  Portici
1 Leone Alberto  Troina
1 Cardella Vincenzo  Troina
1 Fichera Matteo  Biancavilla
1 Giordano Lorenzo  Real Aversa
1 De Miranda Pablo  Rende
1 Cadili Andrea  Acireale
1 Olivera Agustin  Trapani
1 Catania Francesco  Paternò
1 Olivato Riccardo  Cittanova
1 Puglisi Samuele  Paternò
1 Mancini Mario  Castrovillari
1 Orlando Luca  FC Messina
1 Ferrante Davide  San Luca
1 Santarpia Pietro  Trapani
1 Di Laura Gianluca  Biancavilla
1 Laaribi Mohamed  Lamezia Terme
1 Salvo Giuseppe  Sancataldese
1 Zappalà Giuseppe  Giarre
1 Miliziano Vincenzo  Lamezia Terme
1 Sow Seydou  FC Messina
1 Petrucci Silvio  Cittanova
1 Silvestre Raffaele  Portici
1 Piccolo Raffaele  Portici
1 Perri Manuel  Castrovillari
1 Russo Vincenzo  Real Aversa
1 Montaperto Cristian  Real Aversa
1 Dama Davide  Paternò
1 Carrotta Vincenzo  Portici
1 Carrozza Alessandro  Castrovillari
1 Frisenna Giulio   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Frulla Mattia  Gelbison
1 Gargiulo Alessandro  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Landi Katio  FC Messina
1 Castiglia Ivan  FC Messina
1 Sinatra Rodolfo  Sancataldese
1 Giannaula Giuseppe  Giarre
1 Panza Federico  Biancavilla
1 Verso Flavio  Lamezia Terme
1 Onda Arturo  Gelbison
1 Brugnano Paolo   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Kouame Dibi Wilfred  Giarre
1 Miceli Alessandro  Lamezia Terme
1 (1 r.) Lo Giudice Damiano  Biancavilla
1 Altobello Errico  Cavese
1 Pappalardo Michael  Paternò
1 Giuliano Simone   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Squillace Tommaso   Città di Sant'Agata
1 Romizi Marco Augusto  Cavese
1 Nardini Dudu Edoardo  Rende
1 Cappello Alessandro  Licata
1 Corapi Francesco  Lamezia Terme
1 Ficarrotta Luca  Biancavilla
1 Guerci Simone  Biancavilla
1 Caccetta Cristian  Licata
1 Marchionna Andrea  Castrovillari
1 (1 r.) Bonanno Ivan  Cittanova
1 Boufous Younes  Troina
1 Corado Gaston  Gelbison
1 Anzillotta Roberto  Castrovillari
1 Cocimano Salvatore  Giarre
1 Mariani Daniele  Real Aversa
1 Maltese Salvatore  Trapani
1 Palmisano Luca  Biancavilla
1 Schirone Christian  Biancavilla
1 Maritato Piergiuseppe  Lamezia Terme
1 Meola Francesco  Cittanova
1 Rabbeni Luciano  Biancavilla
1 Conti Andrea  Gelbison
1 Sirignano Ciro  Lamezia Terme
1 Mosciaro Manolo  Rende
1 (1 r.) Marchetti Alessandro  Giarre
1 Viglianisi Giuseppe  Biancavilla
1 Manara Nico  Troina
1 Brunetti Angelo  Sancataldese
1 Rosa Gastaldo Alberto  FC Messina
1 Cavallo Carlo  Real Aversa
1 Castorina Dennis  Paternò
1 Leveque Alessio  San Luca
1 Mannina Alessio  Licata