Serie D Girone H 2017-2018
Serie D Girone H 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
28 (7 r.) Volpicelli Emilio Francavilla
25 (5 r.) França Carlos Potenza
19 Martiniello Antonio Cavese
15 (3 r.) Longo Fabio Audace Cerignola
15 (2 r.) Siclari Giuseppe Potenza
14 Agodirin Kolawole Nardò
14 Santaniello Emanuele Altamura
12 (4 r.) Palumbo Roberto San Severo
11 Leonetti Savino Gravina
11 Giacobbe Mirko Aversa Normanna
11 (4 r.) Esposito Emmanuele Az Picerno
11 Fella Giuseppe Cavese
11 Petitti Antonio Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
10 D'Anna Simone Altamura
10 (3 r.) Tulimieri Kevin Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
10 (2 r.) D'Agostino Stefano Taranto
9 (4 r.) Favetta Ciro Sarnese
9 Montemurro Giampiero Altamura
9 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Gravina
9 Talia Michele Sarnese
9 Gassama Mohamed Amil Gragnano
8 Girardi Domenico Cavese
8 (6 r.) Elefante Salvatore Sarnese
8 La Forgia Christian Manfredonia
8 Favetta Ciro Taranto
7 Guaita Leandro Potenza
7 Massimo Emiliano Cavese
7 Masini Gerardo Francavilla
7 (1 r.) Di Senso Pierpaolo Potenza
7 Varriale Vincenzo Aversa Normanna
7 Diakite Adama Taranto
7 Morra Vito Audace Cerignola
7 (1 r.) Marzullo Flavio Pomigliano
7 (1 r.) Improta Umberto Turris
6 Esposito Roberto Az Picerno
6 (2 r.) Signorelli Gennaro Frattese
6 Loiodice Nicola Audace Cerignola
6 Mansour Mohamed Gragnano
6 (1 r.) La Porta Antonio Manfredonia
6 Roghi Salvatore Turris
6 (2 r.) Aliperta Domenico Altamura
6 (4 r.) Martone Savino Gragnano
6 Ancora Cristiano Taranto
6 Cavaliere Davide Nardò
6 (1 r.) Prinari Tiziano Nardò
5 Amendola Luciano Manfredonia
5 Guarracino Fabrizio Turris
5 Cesareo Giuseppe Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
5 (1 r.) Liccardi Vincenzo Turris
5 Balzano Filippo Gravina
5 Manfrellotti Salvatore Sarnese
5 Salatino Cosimo Gravina
5 Crucitti Antonio Taranto
5 Manzo Stefano Cavese
5 Esposito Francesco Frattese
5 Marino Dino Francavilla
4 Tedesco Emmanuele Az Picerno
4 (2 r.) Picci Antonio Gravina
4 Aleksic Bojan Taranto
4 (1 r.) Caporale Alessandro Nardò
4 Pepe Vincenzo Potenza
4 Cioffi Manolo Gragnano
4 Tripoli Pietro Cavese
4 Galdean Marian Taranto
4 Montaldi Anibal Daniel Audace Cerignola
4 Labriola Giuseppe Pomigliano
4 Pollidori Massimo Audace Cerignola
4 Kameni Mbounga Valerie San Severo
4 D'Angelo Antonio Pomigliano
4 (1 r.) Romano Giacomo Az Picerno
4 Franzese Roberto Az Picerno
4 Capristo Andrea Nardò
4 (2 r.) Cacace Davide Gravina
4 (1 r.) Formuso Loris San Severo
4 (1 r.) Gambino Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
4 Alfano Gerardo Pomigliano
4 (1 r.) Calemme Luigi Sarnese
4 (2 r.) Trotta Pasquale Manfredonia
4 (1 r.) Pera Manuel Taranto
3 Cimino Felice Francavilla
3 Vatiero Francesco Manfredonia
3 Cacciottolo Giovanni Sarnese
3 Berardino Riccardo Potenza
3 Coccia Giuseppe Potenza
3 Agresta Francesco Az Picerno
3 Poziello Raffaele Frattese
3 Ostuni Sante Altamura
3 (1 r.) Romano Giacomo Manfredonia
3 Morra Cristofaro Az Picerno
3 Caruso Simone Gravina
3 Del Prete Genny Francavilla
3 Di Somma Vincenzo Potenza
3 Pisani Vincenzo Pomigliano
3 De Angelis Gianluca Cavese
3 Valentino Gennaro Turris
3 (2 r.) De Rosa Claudio Cavese
3 Bertolo Francesco Potenza
3 Pagano Carmine Francavilla
3 De Giosa Roberto Manfredonia
3 Pisani Domenico Pomigliano
3 Qehajaj Sonny Aversa Normanna
3 (2 r.) Bertacchi Giorgio Nardò
3 Franco Daniele Gragnano
2 Thioune Abdulaye Pomigliano
2 Russo Vincenzo Manfredonia
2 Louzada Adriano Audace Cerignola
2 Cardinale Matteo Gravina
2 Trofo Emanuele Frattese
2 Rinaldi Michele Manfredonia
2 Gorzegno Marco Cavese
2 Palmisano Alessio Nardò
2 Guarracino Fabrizio Aversa Normanna
2 (1 r.) Florio Andrea San Severo
2 Konate Amara Pomigliano
2 D'Orsi Raffaele Gravina
2 Figliolia Simone Altamura
2 Cruz Pereira Sergio Az Picerno
2 Di Finizio Lorenzo Pomigliano
2 Lorefice Oscar Eugenio Taranto
2 Giordano Antonello Az Picerno
2 Russo Sante Audace Cerignola
2 Vitiello Giovanni Pomigliano
2 Mbida Jean Gravina
2 Arpino Antonio Sarnese
2 Marinaro Carmine Audace Cerignola
2 Guastamacchia Antonio Turris
2 Miale Claudio Taranto
2 Oggiano Fabio Cavese
2 Gava André Gravina
2 Tenneriello Manuel Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 (1 r.) Roghi Salvatore Frattese
2 Borriello Michelle Turris
2 Marinaro Roberto Audace Cerignola
2 Follera Mario Turris
2 Dibenedetto Nicola Altamura
2 Odierna Dario Frattese
2 Matinata Alex Az Picerno
2 Di Bari Vito Audace Cerignola
2 Vicedomini Carlo Audace Cerignola
2 Gigante Gabriele Nardò
2 Esposito Gennaro Potenza
2 Di Senso Sebastiano Altamura
2 De Marco Mattia Francavilla
2 Palumbo Vittorio Taranto
2 Scipioni Stefano Nardò
2 Savasta Luca Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 Capua Giuseppe Taranto
1 Carotenuto Giulio Cavese
1 Martino Gianvincenzo Manfredonia
1 Di Cillo Giancarlo Audace Cerignola
1 Corsale Raffaele Aversa Normanna
1 Gaetani Davide Nardò
1 Herrera Quintero Eric Audace Cerignola
1 Arciello Luciano Frattese
1 Cassandro Marco Frattese
1 Esposito Francesco Gravina
1 Carfora Giovanni Gragnano
1 D'Angelo Michele San Severo
1 Anzalone Giuseppe Frattese
1 Sicignano Pietro Potenza
1 Selvaggio Giuseppe Gravina
1 Caldore Marco Altamura
1 Rossi Alessandro San Severo
1 Stoppiello Matteo Manfredonia
1 Guadalupi Mirko Potenza
1 Potrone Giuseppe Francavilla
1 Rosania Daniele Taranto
1 Panebianco Nicola Gravina
1 Sgovio Antonio Az Picerno
1 Gassama Omare Francavilla
1 Petricciuolo Simone Sarnese
1 De Crescenzo Saro Frattese
1 Vaccaro Raoul San Severo
1 Ruggieri Domenico San Severo
1 Diop Ousmane Potenza
1 Pepe Felice Sarnese
1 Cioffi Simone Sarnese
1 Balistreri Pietro Nardò
1 Russo Vito Potenza
1 Marsili Massimiliano Taranto
1 Biancola Davide Potenza
1 Ruffolo Davide Altamura
1 Donvito Francesco Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 Cifarelli Rodolfo Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 Casiello Rocco Altamura
1 Vaccaro Francesco Potenza
1 Joof Omar Manfredonia
1 (1 r.) Carrieri Gaetano Az Picerno
1 Acosta Pablo Francavilla
1 Menicozzo Michele San Severo
1 Pontillo Vincenzo Turris
1 Cappelli Federico San Severo
1 Avella Andrea Pomigliano
1 Donnarumma Gennaro Audace Cerignola
1 Fabbro Alessandro Cavese
1 Bellante Vincenzo Francavilla
1 Boye Malick Az Picerno
1 Fulvi Samuele San Severo
1 Guidelli Francesco Pomigliano
1 Palermo Daniele Altamura
1 D'Alterio Salvatore Cavese
1 Zappacosta Giacomo Francavilla
1 (1 r.) Baratto Giovanni Gragnano
1 Deleonardis Giuseppe Gravina
1 Basso Remo San Severo
1 Versienti Leandro Nardò
1 Gatto Vincenzo Gragnano
1 Iannini Gaetano Cavese
1 Lopez Giuseppe Altamura
1 Coppola Mario Potenza
1 Auriemma Raffaele Sarnese
1 Guadalupi Luca Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 Moretta Angelo Aversa Normanna
1 D'Angelo Francesco Taranto
1 Marzano Vincenzo Aversa Normanna
1 Nicolao Giuseppe Aversa Normanna
1 Braidich Fabio Dario San Severo
1 (1 r.) Evacuo Davide Francavilla
1 Di Siervi Francesco Pomigliano
1 Chiaradia Giuseppe Gravina
1 Imbriola Vincenzo Az Picerno
1 Gaetani Davide San Severo
1 De Filippo Francesco Aversa Normanna
1 Rizzo Francesco Sarnese
1 Impagliazzo Andrea Az Picerno
1 Adamo Gianpiero Frattese
1 Iannini Gaetano Audace Cerignola
1 Giordano Giuseppe Aversa Normanna
1 Poziello Raffaele Manfredonia
1 Caso Patrizio Turris
1 Di Prisco Michele Aversa Normanna
1 Cassano Simone Nardò