Serie D Girone H 2017-2018
Serie D Girone H 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
24 (5 r.) França Carlos Potenza
19 (5 r.) Volpicelli Emilio Francavilla
16 Martiniello Antonio Cavese
13 (2 r.) Siclari Giuseppe Potenza
13 Agodirin Kolawole Nardò
13 Santaniello Emanuele Altamura
12 (2 r.) Longo Fabio Audace Cerignola
11 Leonetti Savino Gravina
11 (4 r.) Palumbo Roberto San Severo
10 Petitti Antonio Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
9 Giacobbe Mirko Aversa Normanna
9 (4 r.) Favetta Ciro Sarnese
8 D'Anna Simone Altamura
8 (4 r.) Esposito Emmanuele Az Picerno
8 Fella Giuseppe Cavese
8 Talia Michele Sarnese
7 (1 r.) D'Agostino Stefano Taranto
7 La Forgia Christian Manfredonia
7 Montemurro Giampiero Altamura
7 (2 r.) Tulimieri Kevin Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
7 Gassama Mohamed Amil Gragnano
7 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Gravina
6 Girardi Domenico Cavese
6 (1 r.) Marzullo Flavio Pomigliano
6 Esposito Roberto Az Picerno
6 Di Senso Pierpaolo Potenza
6 (4 r.) Elefante Salvatore Sarnese
6 Guaita Leandro Potenza
6 Mansour Mohamed Gragnano
5 (3 r.) Martone Savino Gragnano
5 Roghi Salvatore Turris
5 Crucitti Antonio Taranto
5 Amendola Luciano Manfredonia
5 Marino Dino Francavilla
5 (1 r.) Improta Umberto Turris
5 Morra Vito Audace Cerignola
5 Manfrellotti Salvatore Sarnese
5 Favetta Ciro Taranto
5 Massimo Emiliano Cavese
5 (2 r.) Aliperta Domenico Altamura
5 Varriale Vincenzo Aversa Normanna
5 Cesareo Giuseppe Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
5 (1 r.) Liccardi Vincenzo Turris
5 Prinari Tiziano Nardò
5 (2 r.) Signorelli Gennaro Frattese
5 Salatino Cosimo Gravina
4 (1 r.) Pera Manuel Taranto
4 (1 r.) Calemme Luigi Sarnese
4 (2 r.) Picci Antonio Gravina
4 Tripoli Pietro Cavese
4 Montaldi Anibal Daniel Audace Cerignola
4 (1 r.) Gambino Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
4 Masini Gerardo Francavilla
4 Manzo Stefano Cavese
4 Cavaliere Davide Nardò
4 Aleksic Bojan Taranto
4 Balzano Filippo Gravina
4 (2 r.) Cacace Davide Gravina
4 (2 r.) Trotta Pasquale Manfredonia
4 Capristo Andrea Nardò
4 D'Angelo Antonio Pomigliano
4 Tedesco Emmanuele Az Picerno
4 Cioffi Manolo Gragnano
4 Pollidori Massimo Audace Cerignola
4 Loiodice Nicola Audace Cerignola
3 Cimino Felice Francavilla
3 De Giosa Roberto Manfredonia
3 Di Somma Vincenzo Potenza
3 Valentino Gennaro Turris
3 Franzese Roberto Az Picerno
3 (1 r.) Caporale Alessandro Nardò
3 De Angelis Gianluca Cavese
3 Pepe Vincenzo Potenza
3 (1 r.) La Porta Antonio Manfredonia
3 Pisani Vincenzo Pomigliano
3 Franco Daniele Gragnano
3 Esposito Francesco Frattese
3 Kameni Mbounga Valerie San Severo
3 (2 r.) Bertacchi Giorgio Nardò
3 Alfano Gerardo Pomigliano
3 Vatiero Francesco Manfredonia
3 Berardino Riccardo Potenza
3 Guarracino Fabrizio Turris
3 Ostuni Sante Altamura
3 Agresta Francesco Az Picerno
3 Diakite Adama Taranto
3 Pisani Domenico Pomigliano
3 (1 r.) Formuso Loris San Severo
3 (1 r.) Romano Giacomo Manfredonia
3 Morra Cristofaro Az Picerno
3 Pagano Carmine Francavilla
3 Coccia Giuseppe Potenza
3 Poziello Raffaele Frattese
2 (1 r.) Romano Giacomo Az Picerno
2 Esposito Gennaro Potenza
2 Cruz Pereira Sergio Az Picerno
2 Lorefice Oscar Eugenio Taranto
2 Giordano Antonello Az Picerno
2 Russo Sante Audace Cerignola
2 Matinata Alex Az Picerno
2 Cacciottolo Giovanni Sarnese
2 (1 r.) De Rosa Claudio Cavese
2 Labriola Giuseppe Pomigliano
2 Marinaro Carmine Audace Cerignola
2 Gava André Gravina
2 Arpino Antonio Sarnese
2 Borriello Michelle Turris
2 Tenneriello Manuel Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 (1 r.) Roghi Salvatore Frattese
2 Palmisano Alessio Nardò
2 Dibenedetto Nicola Altamura
2 Qehajaj Sonny Aversa Normanna
2 Di Bari Vito Audace Cerignola
2 Figliolia Simone Altamura
2 Di Senso Sebastiano Altamura
2 D'Orsi Raffaele Gravina
2 Savasta Luca Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 Di Finizio Lorenzo Pomigliano
2 Mbida Jean Gravina
2 Capua Giuseppe Taranto
2 Palumbo Vittorio Taranto
2 Thioune Abdulaye Pomigliano
2 Trofo Emanuele Frattese
2 Miale Claudio Taranto
2 Russo Vincenzo Manfredonia
2 Guastamacchia Antonio Turris
2 Vicedomini Carlo Audace Cerignola
2 Cardinale Matteo Gravina
2 Galdean Marian Taranto
2 Bertolo Francesco Potenza
2 Konate Amara Pomigliano
2 Gorzegno Marco Cavese
2 Ancora Cristiano Taranto
2 Caruso Simone Gravina
2 Guarracino Fabrizio Aversa Normanna
2 Louzada Adriano Audace Cerignola
2 Odierna Dario Frattese
2 Del Prete Genny Francavilla
2 Gigante Gabriele Nardò
2 Scipioni Stefano Nardò
1 Ruffolo Davide Altamura
1 Donvito Francesco Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 Cioffi Simone Sarnese
1 Di Prisco Michele Aversa Normanna
1 Florio Andrea San Severo
1 Rinaldi Michele Manfredonia
1 Cappelli Federico San Severo
1 Palermo Daniele Altamura
1 Acosta Pablo Francavilla
1 Vitiello Giovanni Pomigliano
1 Esposito Francesco Gravina
1 Sicignano Pietro Potenza
1 Boye Malick Az Picerno
1 Gatto Vincenzo Gragnano
1 De Marco Mattia Francavilla
1 Oggiano Fabio Cavese
1 Caldore Marco Altamura
1 Anzalone Giuseppe Frattese
1 Nicolao Giuseppe Aversa Normanna
1 Bellante Vincenzo Francavilla
1 Marinaro Roberto Audace Cerignola
1 Menicozzo Michele San Severo
1 Follera Mario Turris
1 Di Cillo Giancarlo Audace Cerignola
1 Vaccaro Raoul San Severo
1 Deleonardis Giuseppe Gravina
1 D'Alterio Salvatore Cavese
1 Marsili Massimiliano Taranto
1 De Crescenzo Saro Frattese
1 Diop Ousmane Potenza
1 Auriemma Raffaele Sarnese
1 Fabbro Alessandro Cavese
1 Di Siervi Francesco Pomigliano
1 Biancola Davide Potenza
1 Selvaggio Giuseppe Gravina
1 Imbriola Vincenzo Az Picerno
1 Zappacosta Giacomo Francavilla
1 De Filippo Francesco Aversa Normanna
1 Giordano Giuseppe Aversa Normanna
1 Joof Omar Manfredonia
1 Guadalupi Mirko Potenza
1 Adamo Gianpiero Frattese
1 Impagliazzo Andrea Az Picerno
1 Carfora Giovanni Gragnano
1 Cifarelli Rodolfo Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 Cassano Simone Nardò
1 Pontillo Vincenzo Turris
1 Balistreri Pietro Nardò
1 Corsale Raffaele Aversa Normanna
1 Carotenuto Giulio Cavese
1 Arciello Luciano Frattese
1 Coppola Mario Potenza
1 Herrera Quintero Eric Audace Cerignola
1 Iannini Gaetano Audace Cerignola
1 Caso Patrizio Turris
1 Cassandro Marco Frattese
1 Donnarumma Gennaro Audace Cerignola
1 Guidelli Francesco Pomigliano
1 Versienti Leandro Nardò
1 Poziello Raffaele Manfredonia
1 Basso Remo San Severo
1 Stoppiello Matteo Manfredonia
1 Lopez Giuseppe Altamura
1 Panebianco Nicola Gravina
1 Gassama Omare Francavilla
1 Rossi Alessandro San Severo
1 Marzano Vincenzo Aversa Normanna
1 (1 r.) Evacuo Davide Francavilla
1 D'Angelo Michele San Severo
1 Sgovio Antonio Az Picerno
1 Ruggieri Domenico San Severo
1 Pepe Felice Sarnese
1 (1 r.) Carrieri Gaetano Az Picerno
1 Gaetani Davide San Severo