Serie D Girone H 2017-2018
Serie D Girone H 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
24 (5 r.) França Carlos Potenza
23 (6 r.) Volpicelli Emilio Francavilla
17 Martiniello Antonio Cavese
15 (2 r.) Siclari Giuseppe Potenza
14 Agodirin Kolawole Nardò
13 Santaniello Emanuele Altamura
12 (2 r.) Longo Fabio Audace Cerignola
11 Petitti Antonio Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
11 (4 r.) Palumbo Roberto San Severo
11 Leonetti Savino Gravina
10 (3 r.) Tulimieri Kevin Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
10 Giacobbe Mirko Aversa Normanna
9 D'Anna Simone Altamura
9 Talia Michele Sarnese
9 (4 r.) Esposito Emmanuele Az Picerno
9 (4 r.) Favetta Ciro Sarnese
9 (2 r.) D'Agostino Stefano Taranto
8 Montemurro Giampiero Altamura
8 Fella Giuseppe Cavese
8 Girardi Domenico Cavese
7 La Forgia Christian Manfredonia
7 (1 r.) Molinari Hernan Rodolfo Gravina
7 (1 r.) Di Senso Pierpaolo Potenza
7 Favetta Ciro Taranto
7 Gassama Mohamed Amil Gragnano
7 (1 r.) Improta Umberto Turris
6 Morra Vito Audace Cerignola
6 (1 r.) Marzullo Flavio Pomigliano
6 Varriale Vincenzo Aversa Normanna
6 Esposito Roberto Az Picerno
6 (4 r.) Elefante Salvatore Sarnese
6 Guaita Leandro Potenza
6 Massimo Emiliano Cavese
6 Mansour Mohamed Gragnano
6 Loiodice Nicola Audace Cerignola
6 Masini Gerardo Francavilla
6 (2 r.) Aliperta Domenico Altamura
6 Roghi Salvatore Turris
6 (4 r.) Martone Savino Gragnano
5 (1 r.) La Porta Antonio Manfredonia
5 Cavaliere Davide Nardò
5 Manzo Stefano Cavese
5 Salatino Cosimo Gravina
5 Marino Dino Francavilla
5 Amendola Luciano Manfredonia
5 Prinari Tiziano Nardò
5 Cesareo Giuseppe Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
5 (1 r.) Liccardi Vincenzo Turris
5 Crucitti Antonio Taranto
5 (2 r.) Signorelli Gennaro Frattese
5 Manfrellotti Salvatore Sarnese
4 Balzano Filippo Gravina
4 Franzese Roberto Az Picerno
4 Esposito Francesco Frattese
4 (2 r.) Trotta Pasquale Manfredonia
4 (1 r.) Pera Manuel Taranto
4 Tripoli Pietro Cavese
4 (2 r.) Cacace Davide Gravina
4 Pepe Vincenzo Potenza
4 Aleksic Bojan Taranto
4 Guarracino Fabrizio Turris
4 (1 r.) Gambino Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
4 Cioffi Manolo Gragnano
4 Capristo Andrea Nardò
4 Pollidori Massimo Audace Cerignola
4 D'Angelo Antonio Pomigliano
4 Tedesco Emmanuele Az Picerno
4 (2 r.) Picci Antonio Gravina
4 (1 r.) Caporale Alessandro Nardò
4 Diakite Adama Taranto
4 Ancora Cristiano Taranto
4 Montaldi Anibal Daniel Audace Cerignola
4 (1 r.) Calemme Luigi Sarnese
3 Qehajaj Sonny Aversa Normanna
3 Pisani Vincenzo Pomigliano
3 (2 r.) Bertacchi Giorgio Nardò
3 Cacciottolo Giovanni Sarnese
3 Di Somma Vincenzo Potenza
3 Vatiero Francesco Manfredonia
3 Franco Daniele Gragnano
3 Alfano Gerardo Pomigliano
3 De Angelis Gianluca Cavese
3 Bertolo Francesco Potenza
3 Ostuni Sante Altamura
3 De Giosa Roberto Manfredonia
3 (1 r.) Romano Giacomo Manfredonia
3 Morra Cristofaro Az Picerno
3 Kameni Mbounga Valerie San Severo
3 Coccia Giuseppe Potenza
3 Cimino Felice Francavilla
3 Agresta Francesco Az Picerno
3 Poziello Raffaele Frattese
3 Valentino Gennaro Turris
3 (2 r.) De Rosa Claudio Cavese
3 Pagano Carmine Francavilla
3 Berardino Riccardo Potenza
3 Pisani Domenico Pomigliano
3 (1 r.) Formuso Loris San Severo
3 Galdean Marian Taranto
2 Odierna Dario Frattese
2 Follera Mario Turris
2 Dibenedetto Nicola Altamura
2 Matinata Alex Az Picerno
2 Caruso Simone Gravina
2 Louzada Adriano Audace Cerignola
2 Mbida Jean Gravina
2 Esposito Gennaro Potenza
2 De Marco Mattia Francavilla
2 Miale Claudio Taranto
2 Di Senso Sebastiano Altamura
2 Cruz Pereira Sergio Az Picerno
2 Palumbo Vittorio Taranto
2 Savasta Luca Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 Capua Giuseppe Taranto
2 Thioune Abdulaye Pomigliano
2 Russo Vincenzo Manfredonia
2 Cardinale Matteo Gravina
2 Vicedomini Carlo Audace Cerignola
2 Gigante Gabriele Nardò
2 Gorzegno Marco Cavese
2 Trofo Emanuele Frattese
2 Guarracino Fabrizio Aversa Normanna
2 Di Bari Vito Audace Cerignola
2 D'Orsi Raffaele Gravina
2 Del Prete Genny Francavilla
2 Figliolia Simone Altamura
2 (1 r.) Romano Giacomo Az Picerno
2 Di Finizio Lorenzo Pomigliano
2 Lorefice Oscar Eugenio Taranto
2 Konate Amara Pomigliano
2 Giordano Antonello Az Picerno
2 Russo Sante Audace Cerignola
2 Vitiello Giovanni Pomigliano
2 Guastamacchia Antonio Turris
2 Rinaldi Michele Manfredonia
2 Marinaro Carmine Audace Cerignola
2 Palmisano Alessio Nardò
2 Gava André Gravina
2 Labriola Giuseppe Pomigliano
2 Arpino Antonio Sarnese
2 (1 r.) Roghi Salvatore Frattese
2 Borriello Michelle Turris
2 Scipioni Stefano Nardò
2 Tenneriello Manuel Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 Deleonardis Giuseppe Gravina
1 Marzano Vincenzo Aversa Normanna
1 Biancola Davide Potenza
1 Caso Patrizio Turris
1 Fabbro Alessandro Cavese
1 Joof Omar Manfredonia
1 Palermo Daniele Altamura
1 Gaetani Davide San Severo
1 Auriemma Raffaele Sarnese
1 Arciello Luciano Frattese
1 Di Siervi Francesco Pomigliano
1 Gatto Vincenzo Gragnano
1 Avella Andrea Pomigliano
1 Adamo Gianpiero Frattese
1 Balistreri Pietro Nardò
1 Bellante Vincenzo Francavilla
1 Giordano Giuseppe Aversa Normanna
1 Di Prisco Michele Aversa Normanna
1 D'Angelo Michele San Severo
1 Casiello Rocco Altamura
1 Di Cillo Giancarlo Audace Cerignola
1 Potrone Giuseppe Francavilla
1 Panebianco Nicola Gravina
1 (1 r.) Baratto Giovanni Gragnano
1 Esposito Francesco Gravina
1 Versienti Leandro Nardò
1 Vaccaro Raoul San Severo
1 Corsale Raffaele Aversa Normanna
1 Carotenuto Giulio Cavese
1 Coppola Mario Potenza
1 Cassandro Marco Frattese
1 Anzalone Giuseppe Frattese
1 Marsili Massimiliano Taranto
1 Selvaggio Giuseppe Gravina
1 Oggiano Fabio Cavese
1 Florio Andrea San Severo
1 (1 r.) Evacuo Davide Francavilla
1 Guadalupi Mirko Potenza
1 D'Alterio Salvatore Cavese
1 Vaccaro Francesco Potenza
1 Impagliazzo Andrea Az Picerno
1 Stoppiello Matteo Manfredonia
1 Carfora Giovanni Gragnano
1 De Crescenzo Saro Frattese
1 Poziello Raffaele Manfredonia
1 Rosania Daniele Taranto
1 Gassama Omare Francavilla
1 Menicozzo Michele San Severo
1 Nicolao Giuseppe Aversa Normanna
1 Ruggieri Domenico San Severo
1 Pepe Felice Sarnese
1 Imbriola Vincenzo Az Picerno
1 De Filippo Francesco Aversa Normanna
1 Ruffolo Davide Altamura
1 Iannini Gaetano Cavese
1 Donvito Francesco Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 Cioffi Simone Sarnese
1 Cifarelli Rodolfo Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 Zappacosta Giacomo Francavilla
1 Pontillo Vincenzo Turris
1 Sicignano Pietro Potenza
1 Cassano Simone Nardò
1 Donnarumma Gennaro Audace Cerignola
1 Martino Gianvincenzo Manfredonia
1 Rossi Alessandro San Severo
1 Cappelli Federico San Severo
1 Acosta Pablo Francavilla
1 Herrera Quintero Eric Audace Cerignola
1 Caldore Marco Altamura
1 Sgovio Antonio Az Picerno
1 Guidelli Francesco Pomigliano
1 Boye Malick Az Picerno
1 (1 r.) Carrieri Gaetano Az Picerno
1 Iannini Gaetano Audace Cerignola
1 Rizzo Francesco Sarnese
1 Basso Remo San Severo
1 Marinaro Roberto Audace Cerignola
1 Lopez Giuseppe Altamura
1 Diop Ousmane Potenza