Serie D Girone H 2016-2017
Serie D Girone H 2016-2017
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 Montaldi Anibal Bisceglie
10 Siclari Giuseppe Nocerina
9 (4 r.) Tajarol Stefano Trastevere
9 (1 r.) Lattanzio Riccardo Bisceglie
9 (3 r.) Rabbeni Luciano Vultur Rionero
7 (1 r.) Sorrentino Gennaro Herculaneum
7 Maggio Domenico Gelbison VdL
7 Malcore Giancarlo Manfredonia
6 (1 r.) Todino Giuseppe Potenza
6 (2 r.) Villa Mauricio Potenza
6 Girardi Domenico Nocerina
6 Cherillo Antonio Agropoli
6 Cappiello Giovanni Gelbison VdL
6 Bertoldi Matteo Cynthia
5 Guadalupi Mirko Gravina
5 (2 r.) Aliperta Domenico Agropoli
5 Yeboah David Gelbison VdL
5 Lo Russo Davide Trastevere
5 Gargiulo Alfonso Herculaneum
5 (3 r.) La Porta Antonio Manfredonia
5 (1 r.) Gasparini Sebastian Francavilla
5 (2 r.) Cioffi Mauro Madrepietra Daunia
5 Adamo Emanuele Herculaneum
5 Giampaolo Daniel Anzio
4 Santarelli Flavio Anzio
4 (2 r.) Macciocca Loreto Città di Ciampino
4 Passaro Marco Gelbison VdL
4 Pepe Vincenzo Potenza
4 Massella Christian Trastevere
4 Bernardotto Gabriele Anzio
4 Fella Giuseppe Nocerina
4 Tiboni Christian Agropoli
4 (3 r.) Carnevali Tiziano Città di Ciampino
4 (1 r.) Aleksic Bojan Francavilla
4 (1 r.) Testardi Emanuele San Severo
4 Bozzi Giuseppe Manfredonia
3 Cinque Lorenzo Madrepietra Daunia
3 Leonardi Gianluca San Severo
3 Mastromattei Simone Trastevere
3 Perez Casada Rodrigo Az Picerno
3 Agodirin Kolawole Bisceglie
3 Lobosco Andrea San Severo
3 Risolo Andrea Bisceglie
3 Petagine Davide Vultur Rionero
3 Coccia Giuseppe Manfredonia
3 Patierno Cosimo Nardo'
3 Corvino Vincenzo Nardo'
3 Giordano Antonello Gelbison VdL
3 Tedesco Emmanuele Az Picerno
3 Chiumarulo Alessio Madrepietra Daunia
3 (1 r.) De Vivo Rodolfo Anzio
3 Lauriola Alessandro San Severo
3 Paolacci Marco Trastevere
3 Montinaro Matteo Bisceglie
3 (1 r.) Manzillo Damiano Gelbison VdL
3 Capozzoli Donato Agropoli
3 D'Orsi Raffaele Gelbison VdL
3 (1 r.) Palumbo Roberto Gravina
3 Forgione Cosimo Potenza
3 (2 r.) Longobardi Giovanni Cynthia
3 Pagliaroli Antonio Trastevere
3 De Luca Fabrizio Madrepietra Daunia
3 Alvino Francesco Nocerina
2 Silvagni Lorenzo Anzio
2 Esposito Emmanuele Az Picerno
2 Carrozza Alessandro Nardo'
2 Montuori Massimiliano Madrepietra Daunia
2 Pastore Pietro Madrepietra Daunia
2 Valido Benito Madrepietra Daunia
2 (1 r.) Artistico Mario Cynthia
2 Ungaro Gaetano Potenza
2 Damiani Luca Città di Ciampino
2 Di Pietro Andrea Nocerina
2 Pianese Raffaele Herculaneum
2 Molenda Giuseppe Manfredonia
2 (1 r.) Albano Diego Gravina
2 (2 r.) Picci Antonio Gravina
2 Meleleo Yuri Nardo'
2 Nuovo Jacopo Cynthia
2 Bosi Daniele Città di Ciampino
2 De Stefano Carmine Vultur Rionero
2 De Luca Fabio Az Picerno
2 Kyeremateng Giovanni Nardo'
2 D'Allocco Antonio Potenza
2 Nohman Daniele Nocerina
2 Fiore Mattia Città di Ciampino
2 Milani Simone Nocerina
2 Partipilo Anthony Bisceglie
2 Marino Dino Francavilla
2 Poziello Ciro Herculaneum
2 Gagliardo Mario Agropoli
2 Di Senso Pierpaolo Az Picerno
2 Trani Valerio Città di Ciampino
2 Panico Luca Trastevere
2 Pralini Alessio Città di Ciampino
2 Sekkoum Nagib Francavilla
1 Ciano Michele Herculaneum
1 Ferraioli Vincenzo Gelbison VdL
1 Petta Andrea Bisceglie
1 Adiletta Marco Agropoli
1 Ioio Cristian Vultur Rionero
1 Raho Alessandro Manfredonia
1 De Iulis Andrea Nocerina
1 (1 r.) Patierno Cosimo Gravina
1 Cristaldi Matias Vultur Rionero
1 Longobardi Giovanni Anzio
1 Basso Remo Madrepietra Daunia
1 Marinucci Niccolo Cynthia
1 Ciotti Pietro Nocerina
1 Chiaradia Giuseppe Gravina
1 Barone Mario Nocerina
1 Fanelli Luca Francavilla
1 Costantino Stefano Herculaneum
1 Pucino Andrea Anzio
1 De Gol Matteo Francavilla
1 Pisani Gaetano Az Picerno
1 Palumbo Vittorio Az Picerno
1 Presicce Andrea Gravina
1 (1 r.) Ferrari Fabio Anzio
1 Riccucci Andrea Trastevere
1 Lolaico Giuseppe Az Picerno
1 Patacchiola Simone Madrepietra Daunia
1 Scardola Edoardo Cynthia
1 Florio Andrea San Severo
1 Zammuto Pietro Gravina
1 Liberio Antonio Gravina
1 D'Angelo Antonio Francavilla
1 Apicella Simone Potenza
1 Perillo Mario Gelbison VdL
1 Velardi Mirko Bisceglie
1 De Rosa Roberto Vultur Rionero
1 Di Federico Ivan San Severo
1 Paviglianiti Giuseppe Agropoli
1 Artistico Mario Anzio
1 Morga Francesco Gravina
1 Di Matera Antonio Gravina
1 Esposito Gennaro Potenza
1 Lancellotti Gianmarco Az Picerno
1 Daleno Giulio Madrepietra Daunia
1 Anaclerio Michele Gravina
1 Versienti Leandro Nardo'
1 Ancora Cristiano Francavilla
1 Guaita Leandro Potenza
1 D'Amato Andrea Anzio
1 Cioffi Mauro Bisceglie
1 Romeo Fabio Manfredonia
1 Lamorte Fabio Vultur Rionero
1 Fieroni Davide Gravina
1 Ancora Cristiano Nardo'
1 Delvecchio Nicolas Anzio
1 Fiorini Lorenzo Trastevere
1 Franzese Roberto Az Picerno
1 Ciaramelletti Cristian Madrepietra Daunia
1 Rapone Michele Cynthia
1 Monopoli Marco San Severo
1 (1 r.) Cerone Federico Gravina
1 Oretti Fabio Nardo'
1 Pace Lorenzo Trastevere
1 Ianniciello Luigi San Severo
1 (1 r.) Mancini Francesco Vultur Rionero
1 Lauri Daniele Anzio
1 D'Aiello Rocco Bisceglie
1 Schiavino Marco Vultur Rionero
1 Vergori Manuel Manfredonia
1 Federici Federico Città di Ciampino
1 Diarra Drissa Nardo'
1 Fanelli Simone Gravina
1 Gigante Gabriele Nardo'
1 Regis Lorenzo Anzio
1 Mautone Francesco San Severo