Serie C girone A 2019-2020
Serie C girone A 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
6 Mota Carvalho Dany Juventus Under 23
5 (1 r.) Cesarini Alessandro Robur Siena
5 (1 r.) Infantino Saveriano Carrarese
4 Gabrielloni Alessandro Como
4 De Cenco Caio Pontedera
4 Udoh King Pianese
4 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
4 (2 r.) Galuppini Francesco Renate
3 Gucci Niccolò Pistoiese
3 Guglielmotti Davide Renate
3 Piana Luca Pontedera
3 Finotto Mattia Monza
3 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
3 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
3 Iovine Alessio Como
3 (1 r.) Eusepi Umberto Alessandria
2 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
2 (1 r.) Ganz Simone Andrea Como
2 Stijepovic Ognjen Pistoiese
2 Lepore Franco Monza
2 Mosti Nicola Monza
2 Semprini Mauro Pontedera
2 Valiani Francesco Pistoiese
2 Rinaldini Damiano Pianese
2 Brighenti Andrea Monza
2 Defendi Edoardo Aurora Pro Patria
2 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
2 Biancu Roberto Olbia
2 Piccoli Gianluca Giana Erminio
2 (1 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
2 Chiricò Cosimo Monza
2 (2 r.) Falcone Luigi Pistoiese
2 Peralta Diego Novara
2 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
2 Arrighini Andrea Alessandria
2 (1 r.) Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
2 (1 r.) Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
2 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
2 Anastasio Armando Monza
2 Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
2 (1 r.) Maritato Piergiuseppe Renate
2 Gori Gabriele Arezzo
2 Valente Nicola Carrarese
2 Marchi Ettore Monza
1 Bortolussi Mattia Novara
1 Parker Sean Aurora Pro Patria
1 Tedeschi Luca Carrarese
1 Polidori Alessandro Robur Siena
1 Bruzzo Michele Pontedera
1 (1 r.) Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
1 (1 r.) Akammadu Franklyn Alessandria
1 La Rosa Luca Olbia
1 Baldan Marco Arezzo
1 Capanni Gabriele Novara
1 Remedi Lorenzo Giana Erminio
1 Kabashi Elvis Renate
1 Prestia Giuseppe Alessandria
1 Pinto Daniele Giana Erminio
1 Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria
1 (1 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
1 Ravasio Mario AlbinoLeffe
1 Bukva Adin Gozzano
1 Spizzichino Giorgio Aurora Pro Patria
1 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
1 Chinellato Matteo Lecco
1 Oukhadda Shady Robur Siena
1 Perna Fabio Giana Erminio
1 (1 r.) Lanini Eric Juventus Under 23
1 Fasolo Giulio Gozzano
1 Guidone Marco Robur Siena
1 Cecconi Giacomo Pro Vercelli
1 Palazzi Andrea Monza
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Miracoli Luca Como
1 Olivieri Marco Juventus Under 23
1 Possenti Marcello Renate
1 Lombardoni Manuel Aurora Pro Patria
1 Belloni Niccolò Arezzo
1 Tomaselli Giacomo Gozzano
1 Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
1 Villa Luca Pergolettese
1 Collodel Riccardo Novara
1 D'Errico Andrea Monza
1 Ghioldi Filippo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Barbieri Tommaso Novara
1 Gonzalez Pablo Andres Novara
1 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
1 Della Morte Matteo Pro Vercelli
1 Alcibiade Raffaele Juventus Under 23
1 Manneh Kalifa Carrarese
1 Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
1 Montaperto Giuseppe Pianese
1 Pedrocchi Jordan Lecco
1 Cori Sasha AlbinoLeffe
1 Pisano Francesco Olbia
1 Marchesi Federico Lecco
1 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
1 Doratiotto Riccardo Olbia
1 Sampirisi Mario Monza
1 (1 r.) Pandolfi Luca Alessandria
1 Graziano Giovanni Pro Vercelli
1 Bertoni Luca Aurora Pro Patria
1 Segato Nicola Lecco
1 Ferrarini Gabriele Pistoiese
1 Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
1 Benedetti Lorenzo Pianese
1 Pennington Nicholas Olbia
1 Parigi Giacomo Olbia
1 (1 r.) Clemenza Luca Juventus Under 23
1 Pozzebon Demiro Gozzano
1 Plescia Vincenzo Renate
1 (1 r.) Fedato Francesco Gozzano
1 Moleri Marco Lecco
1 Borghini Diego Arezzo
1 Kolaj Aristidi Aurora Pro Patria
1 (1 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
1 (1 r.) Grbac Paolo Renate
1 Pedrini Matteo Giana Erminio
1 (1 r.) Rolle Diego Martin Gozzano
1 (1 r.) Strambelli Nicola Lecco
1 Cortesi Matteo Giana Erminio
1 Celia Raffaele Alessandria
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Pasciuti Lorenzo Carrarese
1 Catanese Giovanni Pianese
1 Lella Nunzio Olbia
1 Pizzul Luca Renate
1 Varas Marcillo Kevin Pro Vercelli