Serie C girone A 2019-2020
Serie C girone A 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (3 r.) Infantino Saveriano Carrarese
11 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco Renate
11 (2 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
10 Gabrielloni Alessandro Como
10 (3 r.) Bortolussi Mattia Novara
9 De Cenco Caio Pontedera
9 Gori Gabriele Arezzo
9 (1 r.) Eusepi Umberto Alessandria
8 (4 r.) Ganz Simone Andrea Como
8 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
8 Finotto Mattia Monza
7 (3 r.) Rosso Simone Pro Vercelli
7 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Juventus Under 23
7 (2 r.) Perna Fabio Giana Erminio
7 Cori Sasha AlbinoLeffe
7 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
7 (1 r.) Cesarini Alessandro Robur Siena
6 Gucci Niccolò Pistoiese
6 Bruzzo Michele Pontedera
6 Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
6 Valente Nicola Carrarese
6 Guglielmotti Davide Renate
6 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
6 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
6 Chiricò Cosimo Monza
6 Guidone Marco Robur Siena
6 Cardoselli Cassio Carrarese
6 (1 r.) Momentè Matteo Pianese
5 (2 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
5 (1 r.) Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
5 D'Anna Simone Lecco
5 La Rosa Luca Olbia
5 Cortesi Matteo Giana Erminio
5 D'Auria Gianluca Robur Siena
5 Manconi Jacopo Giana Erminio
5 (2 r.) Stijepovic Ognjen Pistoiese
5 Arrighini Andrea Alessandria
5 (1 r.) Udoh King Pianese
4 D'Errico Andrea Monza
4 (1 r.) Belloni Niccolò Arezzo
4 Gelli Francesco AlbinoLeffe
4 (1 r.) Brighenti Andrea Monza
4 Bukva Adin Gozzano
4 Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria
4 Gonzalez Pablo Andres Novara
4 (1 r.) Fedato Francesco Gozzano
4 Olivieri Marco Juventus Under 23
4 (2 r.) Strambelli Nicola Lecco
4 (2 r.) Rinaldini Damiano Pianese
4 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
3 Barba Gianluca Pontedera
3 Capogna Riccardo Lecco
3 Zanimacchia Luca Juventus Under 23
3 Iovine Alessio Como
3 Parigi Giacomo Olbia
3 Armellino Marco Monza
3 (1 r.) Ciccone Nicola Pergolettese
3 Collodel Riccardo Novara
3 (1 r.) Maritato Piergiuseppe Renate
3 Sibilli Giuseppe AlbinoLeffe
3 (3 r.) Falcone Luigi Pistoiese
3 Peralta Diego Novara
3 (1 r.) Lanini Eric Juventus Under 23
3 Biancu Roberto Olbia
3 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
3 Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
3 Catanese Giovanni Pianese
3 (2 r.) Marchi Ettore Juventus Under 23
3 Plescia Vincenzo Renate
3 (2 r.) Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
3 Piana Luca Pontedera
3 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
3 Mosti Nicola Monza
3 (2 r.) Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
3 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
3 Casarini Federico Alessandria
3 Semprini Mauro Pontedera
3 Marano Francesco Como
2 Remedi Lorenzo Giana Erminio
2 Pinto Daniele Giana Erminio
2 Lepore Franco Monza
2 Marchi Ettore Monza
2 Bruzzaniti Giovanni Gozzano
2 Tedeschi Luca Carrarese
2 Lombardoni Manuel Aurora Pro Patria
2 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
2 Anastasio Armando Monza
2 Kolaj Aristidi Aurora Pro Patria
2 Sorrentino Lorenzo Renate
2 Kouko Daniel Zinon AlbinoLeffe
2 Scaglia Filippo Monza
2 (1 r.) Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
2 Murolo Michele Carrarese
2 (1 r.) Gliozzi Ettore Monza
2 Rolando Mattia Pro Vercelli
2 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
2 (1 r.) Pandolfi Luca Alessandria
2 Anghileri Marco Renate
2 Valiani Francesco Pistoiese
2 (1 r.) Clemenza Luca Juventus Under 23
2 Ghioldi Filippo Aurora Pro Patria
2 Cocco Andrea Salvatore Olbia
2 Madonna Nicola Giana Erminio
2 Mondonico Davide AlbinoLeffe
2 Serena Filippo Pontedera
2 Conson Diego Carrarese
2 (1 r.) Del Sole Ferdinando Juventus Under 23
2 (1 r.) Agnelli Cristian Pergolettese
2 Miracoli Luca Como
2 Fall Ameth Lecco
2 Moleri Marco Lecco
2 Iocolano Simone Monza
2 Cecconi Giacomo Pro Vercelli
2 Tassi Lorenzo Arezzo
2 Parker Sean Aurora Pro Patria
2 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
2 Kabashi Elvis Renate
2 Pozzebon Demiro Gozzano
2 Calderini Elio Carrarese
2 Carissoni Lorenzo Lecco
2 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
2 Fossati Marco Ezio Monza
2 Pennington Nicholas Olbia
2 Mota Carvalho Dany Monza
2 Piccoli Gianluca Giana Erminio
2 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
2 Pasciuti Lorenzo Carrarese
2 Celia Raffaele Alessandria
2 Defendi Edoardo Aurora Pro Patria
2 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
2 Varas Marcillo Kevin Pro Vercelli
2 Rigoni Nicola Monza
2 Doratiotto Riccardo Olbia
2 (1 r.) Sbraga Andrea Novara
2 (1 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
1 Morosini Tommaso Monza
1 Vono Riccardo Gozzano
1 Paletta Gabriel Alejandro Monza
1 Llamas Andrés Pistoiese
1 Procopio Matteo Lecco
1 De Nuzzo Gabriele Como
1 Muratore Simone Juventus Under 23
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 (1 r.) Rolle Diego Martin Gozzano
1 Camilleri Vincenzo Pistoiese
1 Caso Giuseppe Arezzo
1 Tomaselli Giacomo Gozzano
1 Celeghin Enrico Como
1 Baniya Rayyan Renate
1 Palazzolo Nicolò Gozzano
1 (1 r.) Cerretelli Francesco Pistoiese
1 Masetti Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Canini Michele Pergolettese
1 Ropolo Paolo Pontedera
1 Manneh Kalifa Carrarese
1 Bobb Yusupha Lecco
1 Emmanuello Simone Pro Vercelli
1 Masi Alberto Pro Vercelli
1 Montaperto Giuseppe Pianese
1 Sampirisi Mario Monza
1 Spizzichino Giorgio Aurora Pro Patria
1 Capanni Gabriele Novara
1 D'Ambrosio Dario Robur Siena
1 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
1 Pedrocchi Jordan Lecco
1 Molinari Stefano Aurora Pro Patria
1 Greselin Simone Giana Erminio
1 Pedone Alex Aurora Pro Patria
1 Marchesi Federico Lecco
1 Ortolini Raffaele Robur Siena
1 Della Morte Matteo Pro Vercelli
1 (1 r.) Grbac Paolo Renate
1 Canestrelli Simone AlbinoLeffe
1 Cappelluzzo Pierluigi Pistoiese
1 Martignago Riccardo Alessandria
1 Duca Edoardo Pergolettese
1 Dierna Emilio Pianese
1 Palazzi Andrea Monza
1 (1 r.) Akammadu Franklyn Alessandria
1 Ravasio Mario AlbinoLeffe
1 (1 r.) Genevier Gael AlbinoLeffe
1 Gladestony Estevao Paulino da Silva Robur Siena
1 Lombardo Mattia Robur Siena
1 Brunori Sandri Matteo Juventus Under 23
1 Negro Maikol Lecco
1 Fasolo Giulio Gozzano
1 Oukhadda Shady Robur Siena
1 Brero Matteo Pergolettese
1 Galeandro Alessandro AlbinoLeffe
1 (1 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
1 Mezzoni Francesco Carrarese
1 (1 r.) Momentè Matteo Gozzano
1 Benedetti Lorenzo Pianese
1 Polidori Alessandro Robur Siena
1 Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
1 Malcore Giancarlo Pergolettese
1 Figoli Matteo Pianese
1 Altare Giorgio Olbia
1 Marconi Ivan Monza
1 Rauti Nicola Monza
1 Cosenza Francesco Alessandria
1 Palesi Luca Aurora Pro Patria
1 Secondo Riccardo Gozzano
1 Pedrini Matteo Giana Erminio
1 Cagnano Andrea Novara
1 Regoli Paolo Pianese
1 Pizzul Luca Renate
1 Chinellato Matteo Lecco
1 Barbieri Tommaso Novara
1 Alcibiade Raffaele Juventus Under 23
1 Bertoni Luca Aurora Pro Patria
1 Solerio Matthias Giana Erminio
1 Villa Luca Pergolettese
1 Baroni Riccardo Robur Siena
1 Lella Nunzio Olbia
1 Mulè Erasmo Juventus Under 23
1 Borghini Diego Arezzo
1 De Sena Carmine Renate
1 Pisano Francesco Olbia
1 Corrado Niccolò Arezzo
1 Risaliti Giacomo Pontedera
1 Possenti Marcello Renate
1 Baldan Marco Arezzo
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Beltrame Stefano Juventus Under 23
1 Castellano Fabio Alessandria
1 Merli Sala Ivan Lecco
1 Graziano Giovanni Pro Vercelli
1 Giudici Luca Lecco
1 Ferrarini Gabriele Pistoiese
1 Piscitella Giammario Novara
1 Segato Nicola Lecco
1 Terigi Leonardo Pistoiese
1 (1 r.) Petrovic Tomi Pro Vercelli
1 Toure Idrissa Juventus Under 23
1 Prestia Giuseppe Alessandria
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese