Serie C girone A 2019-2020
Serie C girone A 2019-2020
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 (2 r.) Infantino Saveriano Carrarese
9 (3 r.) Galuppini Francesco Renate
9 De Cenco Caio Pontedera
9 (2 r.) Cutolo Aniello Arezzo
8 (2 r.) Bortolussi Mattia Novara
7 Gabrielloni Alessandro Como
7 (1 r.) Mota Carvalho Dany Juventus Under 23
6 Chiricò Cosimo Monza
6 Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli
6 (1 r.) Cesarini Alessandro Robur Siena
6 Gori Gabriele Arezzo
6 (1 r.) Eusepi Umberto Alessandria
5 (1 r.) Rosso Simone Pro Vercelli
5 Giorgione Carmine AlbinoLeffe
5 (2 r.) Ganz Simone Andrea Como
5 (2 r.) Stijepovic Ognjen Pistoiese
5 Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria
5 Guglielmotti Davide Renate
5 Mastroianni Ferdinando Aurora Pro Patria
5 Finotto Mattia Monza
5 Momentè Matteo Pianese
4 (3 r.) Tavano Francesco Carrarese
4 Gucci Niccolò Pistoiese
4 Udoh King Pianese
4 Ogunseye Roberto Olbia
4 Guidone Marco Robur Siena
4 (2 r.) Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria
4 Gelli Francesco AlbinoLeffe
4 D'Auria Gianluca Robur Siena
4 Cortesi Matteo Giana Erminio
4 Arrighini Andrea Alessandria
4 (1 r.) Fedato Francesco Gozzano
3 (1 r.) Perna Fabio Giana Erminio
3 Cardoselli Cassio Carrarese
3 Piana Luca Pontedera
3 Brighenti Andrea Monza
3 D'Errico Andrea Monza
3 (1 r.) Lanini Eric Juventus Under 23
3 Parigi Giacomo Olbia
3 Plescia Vincenzo Renate
3 (1 r.) Maritato Piergiuseppe Renate
3 Arrigoni Tommaso Robur Siena
3 Peralta Diego Novara
3 Bukva Adin Gozzano
3 Barba Gianluca Pontedera
3 Valente Nicola Carrarese
3 (1 r.) Belloni Niccolò Arezzo
3 Olivieri Marco Juventus Under 23
3 Bruzzo Michele Pontedera
3 Iovine Alessio Como
3 Armellino Marco Monza
3 Catanese Giovanni Pianese
3 (1 r.) Rinaldini Damiano Pianese
3 Cori Sasha AlbinoLeffe
3 La Rosa Luca Olbia
2 (1 r.) Clemenza Luca Juventus Under 23
2 Piccoli Gianluca Giana Erminio
2 Lombardoni Manuel Aurora Pro Patria
2 Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese
2 Zanimacchia Luca Juventus Under 23
2 Gonzalez Pablo Andres Novara
2 Rigoni Nicola Monza
2 Miracoli Luca Como
2 (1 r.) Pandolfi Luca Alessandria
2 Kabashi Elvis Renate
2 Emiliano Samuele Gozzano
2 (1 r.) Mannini Daniele Pontedera
2 Marchi Ettore Monza
2 Remedi Lorenzo Giana Erminio
2 Bianchi Tommaso Novara
2 Doratiotto Riccardo Olbia
2 Caponi Andrea Pontedera
2 (1 r.) Schiavi Nicolas Adrian Novara
2 Valiani Francesco Pistoiese
2 Mosti Nicola Monza
2 Collodel Riccardo Novara
2 (1 r.) Strambelli Nicola Lecco
2 Biancu Roberto Olbia
2 Serena Filippo Pontedera
2 Lepore Franco Monza
2 Tommasini Christian Pontedera
2 Cecconi Giacomo Pro Vercelli
2 Anastasio Armando Monza
2 D'Anna Simone Lecco
2 Conson Diego Carrarese
2 Iocolano Simone Monza
2 Ciccone Nicola Pergolettese
2 Semprini Mauro Pontedera
2 (2 r.) Falcone Luigi Pistoiese
2 Maccarone Massimo Carrarese
2 (1 r.) Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera
2 Moleri Marco Lecco
2 Bruzzaniti Giovanni Gozzano
2 (1 r.) Agnelli Cristian Pergolettese
2 Franchi Stefano Pergolettese
2 Fall Ameth Lecco
2 Kouko Daniel Zinon AlbinoLeffe
2 Defendi Edoardo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Ortolini Raffaele Robur Siena
1 Ravasio Mario AlbinoLeffe
1 Marano Francesco Como
1 Casarini Federico Alessandria
1 Galeandro Alessandro AlbinoLeffe
1 Castellano Fabio Alessandria
1 Negro Maikol Lecco
1 Lombardo Mattia Robur Siena
1 Pozzebon Demiro Gozzano
1 Vono Riccardo Gozzano
1 Madonna Nicola Giana Erminio
1 Marchesi Federico Lecco
1 (1 r.) Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese
1 Scaglia Filippo Monza
1 Ghioldi Filippo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Varas Marcillo Kevin Pro Vercelli
1 Celia Raffaele Alessandria
1 (1 r.) Rolle Diego Martin Gozzano
1 Sibilli Giuseppe AlbinoLeffe
1 Manneh Kalifa Carrarese
1 Pedrocchi Jordan Lecco
1 Masi Alberto Pro Vercelli
1 Kolaj Aristidi Aurora Pro Patria
1 Alcibiade Raffaele Juventus Under 23
1 Celeghin Enrico Como
1 Baldan Marco Arezzo
1 Capanni Gabriele Novara
1 Parker Sean Aurora Pro Patria
1 Chinellato Matteo Lecco
1 Giudici Luca Lecco
1 Borghini Diego Arezzo
1 Rolando Mattia Arezzo
1 Possenti Marcello Renate
1 Montaperto Giuseppe Pianese
1 Caso Giuseppe Arezzo
1 Calderini Elio Carrarese
1 Malcore Giancarlo Pergolettese
1 Corrado Niccolò Arezzo
1 Foglia Fabio Arezzo
1 Molinari Stefano Aurora Pro Patria
1 Graziano Giovanni Pro Vercelli
1 Brero Matteo Pergolettese
1 Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese
1 (1 r.) Akammadu Franklyn Alessandria
1 Prestia Giuseppe Alessandria
1 Sampirisi Mario Monza
1 Regoli Paolo Pianese
1 Spizzichino Giorgio Aurora Pro Patria
1 Risaliti Giacomo Pontedera
1 Mulè Erasmo Juventus Under 23
1 Tomaselli Giacomo Gozzano
1 Fasolo Giulio Gozzano
1 Pedrini Matteo Giana Erminio
1 Masetti Andrea Aurora Pro Patria
1 Segato Nicola Lecco
1 Mezzoni Francesco Carrarese
1 Pizzul Luca Renate
1 Tedeschi Luca Carrarese
1 Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Pisano Francesco Olbia
1 Gliozzi Ettore Monza
1 De Nuzzo Gabriele Como
1 Cappelluzzo Pierluigi Pistoiese
1 Murolo Michele Carrarese
1 (1 r.) Grbac Paolo Renate
1 Palazzi Andrea Monza
1 Bertoni Luca Aurora Pro Patria
1 Benedetti Lorenzo Pianese
1 Figoli Matteo Pianese
1 Sbraga Andrea Novara
1 Battistini Matteo Aurora Pro Patria
1 Merli Sala Ivan Lecco
1 Buzzegoli Daniele Novara
1 Pedone Alex Aurora Pro Patria
1 Pasciuti Lorenzo Carrarese
1 (1 r.) Cerretelli Francesco Pistoiese
1 (1 r.) Genevier Gael AlbinoLeffe
1 Della Morte Matteo Pro Vercelli
1 Polidori Alessandro Robur Siena
1 (1 r.) Guberti Stefano Robur Siena
1 Barbieri Tommaso Novara
1 Piscitella Giammario Novara
1 Anghileri Marco Renate
1 Sartore Francisco Alessandria
1 Villa Luca Pergolettese
1 Pennington Nicholas Olbia
1 Marconi Ivan Monza
1 Lella Nunzio Olbia
1 Dentello Azzi Paulo Daniel Pro Vercelli
1 Llamas Andrés Pistoiese
1 Baniya Rayyan Renate
1 Oukhadda Shady Robur Siena
1 Pinto Daniele Giana Erminio
1 Beltrame Stefano Juventus Under 23
1 Vitiello Leandro Pistoiese
1 Capogna Riccardo Lecco
1 Morello Mattia Pergolettese
1 Canini Michele Pergolettese
1 Baroni Riccardo Robur Siena
1 Ferrarini Gabriele Pistoiese