Europa League 2017-2018
Europa League 2017-2018
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Balzan 3-3 Videoton4 Lugh. 20:30
Progrès Niederkorn 2-0 Glasgow Rangers4 Lugh. 20:30
AEL Limassol 6-0 St Joseph's6 Lugh. 20:30
AIK 5-0Friends Arena6 Lugh. 20:30
Altach 1-1 Chikhura SachkhereCashpoint Arena6 Lugh. 20:30
Atlantas 1-2 Kairat Almaty6 Lugh. 20:30
B36 Tórshavn 1-2 Kalju6 Lugh. 20:30
Ballymena 0-2 Odd6 Lugh. 20:30
Bangor 0-3 Lyngby6 Lugh. 20:30
Botev Plovdiv 1-0 Partizani Hristo Botev6 Lugh. 20:30
Coleraine 0-0 Haugesund6 Lugh. 20:30
Cork 4-2 Levadia Tallinn6 Lugh. 20:30
Dacia Chisinau 0-4 Shkëndija6 Lugh. 20:30
Derry 1-4 Midtjylland6 Lugh. 20:30
Differdange 1-2 Zira6 Lugh. 20:30
Dunav Ruse 0-2 Irtysh Pavlodar6 Lugh. 20:30
Flora Tallinn 2-3 Domžale6 Lugh. 20:30
Floriana 3-3 Stella Rossa6 Lugh. 20:30
Folgore 0-1 Vallettadei Pini6 Lugh. 20:30
Gandzasar Kapan 0-3 Mladost Podgorica6 Lugh. 20:30
Gorica 2-2 Shirak6 Lugh. 20:30
HJK Helsinki 3-0 Connah's QuaySonera Stadium6 Lugh. 20:30
Inter Baku 2-0 Mladost Lučani6 Lugh. 20:30
Jagiellonia Byalistok 4-0 Dinamo Batumi6 Lugh. 20:30
Jelgava 0-1 Ferencváros6 Lugh. 20:30
KF Tirana 0-3 Maccabi Tel AvivSelman Stermazi6 Lugh. 20:30
Liepaja 2-0 Crusaders6 Lugh. 20:30
Lincoln 1-1 AEK Larnaca6 Lugh. 20:30
Milsami Orhei 1-1 Fola Esch6 Lugh. 20:30
NSÍ Runavík 0-2 Dinamo Minsk6 Lugh. 20:30
Olimpia Lubiana 0-1 VPS Vaasa6 Lugh. 20:30
Ordabasi 0-0 Široki Brijeg6 Lugh. 20:30
Osijek 4-0 UE Santa Coloma6 Lugh. 20:30
Pelister 0-3 Lech Poznan6 Lugh. 20:30
Priština 0-1 Norrköping6 Lugh. 20:30
Rabotnički 6-0 Tre Penne6 Lugh. 20:30
Ružomberok 2-0 Vojvodina6 Lugh. 20:30
Sant Julià 0-5 SkenderbeuEstadi Comunal d'Aixovall6 Lugh. 20:30
Sarajevo 5-6 Zaria Balti6 Lugh. 20:30
Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Stjarnan6 Lugh. 20:30
SJK Seinäjoki 0-2 KR Reykjavik6 Lugh. 20:30
Slovan Bratislava 5-0 PyunikStadion Pasienky6 Lugh. 20:30
Suduva Marijampole 2-1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk6 Lugh. 20:30
Sutjeska 0-0 Levski Sofia6 Lugh. 20:30
Torpedo Kutaisi 0-3 Trencin6 Lugh. 20:30
Trakai 1-0 St. Johnstone6 Lugh. 20:30
Vaduz 3-0 Bala6 Lugh. 20:30
Valur 1-0 Ventspils6 Lugh. 20:30
Vasas 0-3 Beitar Gerusalemme6 Lugh. 20:30
Zeta 2-2 Željezničar Sarajevo6 Lugh. 20:30