Europa League 2017-2018
Europa League 2017-2018
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
AEK Larnaca 5-0 Lincoln29 Giuh. 18:00
Bala 1-2 Vaduz29 Giuh. 18:00
Beitar Gerusalemme 4-3 Vasas29 Giuh. 18:00
Chikhura Sachkhere 0-1 Altach29 Giuh. 18:00
Connah's Quay 1-0 HJK Helsinki29 Giuh. 18:00
Crusaders 3-1 Liepaja29 Giuh. 18:00
Dinamo Batumi 0-1 Jagiellonia Byalistok29 Giuh. 18:00
Dinamo Minsk 2-1 NSÍ RunavíkTraktar29 Giuh. 18:00
Domžale 2-0 Flora Tallinn29 Giuh. 18:00
Ferencváros 2-0 Jelgava29 Giuh. 18:00
Fola Esch 2-1 Milsami Orhei29 Giuh. 18:00
Glasgow Rangers 1-0 Progrès Niederkorn29 Giuh. 18:00
Haugesund 7-0 Coleraine29 Giuh. 18:00
Irtysh Pavlodar 1-0 Dunav RuseTsentralniy29 Giuh. 18:00
Kairat Almaty 6-0 AtlantasAlmaty Ortalik Stadion29 Giuh. 18:00
Kalju 2-1 B36 Tórshavn29 Giuh. 18:00
0-0 AIK29 Giuh. 18:00
KR Reykjavik 0-0 SJK Seinäjoki29 Giuh. 18:00
Lech Poznan 4-0 PelisterStadion Miejski29 Giuh. 18:00
Levadia Tallinn 0-2 Cork29 Giuh. 18:00
Levski Sofia 3-1 Sutjeska29 Giuh. 18:00
Lyngby 1-0 Bangor29 Giuh. 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 KF TiranaNetanya Municipal Stadium29 Giuh. 18:00
Midtjylland 6-1 DerryMCH Arena29 Giuh. 18:00
Mladost Lučani 0-3 Inter Baku29 Giuh. 18:00
Mladost Podgorica 1-0 Gandzasar Kapan29 Giuh. 18:00
Norrköping 5-0 Priština29 Giuh. 18:00
Odd 3-0 Ballymena29 Giuh. 18:00
Partizani 1-3 Botev PlovdivQemal Stafa29 Giuh. 18:00
Pyunik 1-4 Slovan BratislavaVazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht29 Giuh. 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0-0 Suduva MarijampoleStroitel29 Giuh. 18:00
Shirak 0-2 GoricaGyumri City29 Giuh. 18:00
Shkëndija 3-0 Dacia Chisinau29 Giuh. 18:00
Široki Brijeg 2-0 Ordabasi29 Giuh. 18:00
Skenderbeu 1-0 Sant JuliàSkenderbeu29 Giuh. 18:00
St Joseph's 0-4 AEL Limassol29 Giuh. 18:00
St. Johnstone 1-2 Trakai29 Giuh. 18:00
Stella Rossa 3-0 FlorianaStadion Rajko Mitić - Marakana29 Giuh. 18:00
Stjarnan 0-1 Shamrock Rovers29 Giuh. 18:00
Tre Penne 0-1 Rabotnički29 Giuh. 18:00
Trencin 5-1 Torpedo KutaisiMestsky29 Giuh. 18:00
UE Santa Coloma 0-2 OsijekEstadi Comunal d'Aixovall29 Giuh. 18:00
Valletta 2-0 Folgore29 Giuh. 18:00
Ventspils 0-0 ValurVentspils Olimpiskais Centrs29 Giuh. 18:00
Videoton 2-0 Balzan29 Giuh. 18:00
Vojvodina 2-1 Ružomberok29 Giuh. 18:00
VPS Vaasa 1-0 Olimpia Lubiana29 Giuh. 18:00
Zaria Balti 2-1 Sarajevo29 Giuh. 18:00
Željezničar Sarajevo 1-0 Zeta29 Giuh. 18:00
Zira 2-0 Differdange29 Giuh. 18:00