Serie D girone I 2020-2021
Serie D girone I 2020-2021
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (3 r.) Terranova Pietro  Dattilo Noir
12 (2 r.) Maggio Domenico  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
12 (2 r.) Foggia Ciro  ACR Messina
10 (4 r.) Cannavò Antonio  Licata
10 (6 r.) Cicirello Giorgio  Città di S.Agata
8 (6 r.) Uliano Francesco  Gelbison
8 (3 r.) Corado Gaston  Castrovillari
8 Gagliardi Mattia  Gelbison
7 (5 r.) Lodi Francesco  FC Messina
7 (2 r.) Khoris Jonis  Biancavilla
6 (2 r.) Ferreira da Luz Michel  Rotonda
6 (3 r.) La Piana Calogero  Paternò
6 De Felice Francesco  Acireale
6 Manfrè Vincenzo  Dattilo Noir
6 (2 r.) Rizzo Nicolas Cesar  Acireale
5 Silenzi Christian  Cittanovese
5 Arcidiacono Pietro  ACR Messina
5 (1 r.) Crucitti Antonio  Cittanovese
5 Addessi Simone  ACR Messina
5 (1 r.) Tandara Madalin Virgil  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
5 (1 r.) Ficarrotta Luca  Troina
5 (2 r.) Viola Alessio Pasquale  Cittanovese
5 (1 r.) Caballero Pablo  FC Messina
5 (3 r.) Carbone Domenico  San Luca
4 Leveque Alessio  San Luca
4 (3 r.) Brunetti Simone  Marina di Ragusa
4 (1 r.) Pozzebon Demiro  Acireale
4 (2 r.) Bollino Mauro  ACR Messina
4 Ragosta Arcangelo  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
4 Buffa Simone  Acireale
4 (1 r.) Aliperta Domenico  ACR Messina
4 Pietrangeli Nicola  Marina di Ragusa
4 (1 r.) Emmanouil Vasilios  Castrovillari
4 Randis Alessandro  Biancavilla
4 Mautone Francesco  Gelbison
4 (1 r.) Coria Facundo  FC Messina
4 (3 r.) Mannoni Francesco  Marina di Ragusa
4 (3 r.) Carrozza Alessandro  Roccella
4 Palma Giuseppe  FC Messina
3 (1 r.) Bonfiglio Francesco  Dattilo Noir
3 (2 r.) Balistreri Pietro  Troina
3 Marchionna Andrea  San Luca
3 (1 r.) Ferchichi Housem  Rende
3 Di Giuseppe Claudio  Dattilo Noir
3 (1 r.) Abayian Guido  Città di S.Agata
3 Diop Modou  Rotonda
3 Viglianisi Giuseppe  Biancavilla
3 Adeyemo Ridwaru Olatunde  Rotonda
3 Coulibaly Cheick Oumar  Gelbison
3 Gozzerini Matteo  Rende
3 Cosenza Cosimo  Cittanovese
3 (2 r.) Bonanno Tommaso  Castrovillari
3 Arena Alessandro  FC Messina
3 Dorato Santiago  Cittanovese
3 Souaré Talla  Acireale
3 Bruzzaniti Domenico  San Luca
3 Civilleri Marco  Licata
3 Savanarola Giuseppe  Acireale
3 Orlando Giulio  Acireale
3 (1 r.) Actis Goretta Gustavo Emanuel  Rotonda
2 La Vardera Salvatore Dario  Acireale
2 Maiorano Giuseppe  Gelbison
2 (1 r.) Testa Davide  Dattilo Noir
2 (1 r.) Boito Antonio  Rende
2 Palermo Francesco  Rende
2 Rabbeni Luciano  Biancavilla
2 Khoris Jonis  Paternò
2 Vacca Raffaele  ACR Messina
2 Manfrè Matteo  Marina di Ragusa
2 Pezzati Marco  San Luca
2 (1 r.) Pelle Antonio  San Luca
2 Bevis Killian  FC Messina
2 (1 r.) Louzada Adriano  Rende
2 Porcaro Pasquale  Biancavilla
2 Calafiore Claudio  Dattilo Noir
2 Agudiak Ivan  Marina di Ragusa
2 Greco Benedetto  Licata
2 Tedesco Gianmarco  Gelbison
2 Bargas Hugo  San Luca
2 Manes Alessandro  Castrovillari
2 Napolitano Francesco  Cittanovese
2 Sparacello Claudio  Gelbison
2 Berti Samuele  Troina
2 Figliolia Simone  Gelbison
2 Fissore Matteo  FC Messina
2 Saverino Francesco  Rotonda
2 Scapellato Fabrizio  Paternò
2 Graziani Vittorio  Gelbison
2 Boubakar Samake  Roccella
2 Aperi Sebastiano  Troina
2 (1 r.) Corso Davide  Cittanovese
1 D'Angelo Francesco  Cittanovese
1 Stancarone Luca  Gelbison
1 Agnelli Cristian  FC Messina
1 Ferraro Luca  Rende
1 (1 r.) Ficarrotta Luca  Città di S.Agata
1 Lo Cascio Davide  Rende
1 Maiorano Stefano  Paternò
1 Manfrellotti Salvatore  ACR Messina
1 Silvestri Amedeo  Acireale
1 Garritano Francesco  Rende
1 Lupo Vito  Dattilo Noir
1 Fiumara Amilcare  San Luca
1 Raia Gianluca  Paternò
1 Riconosciuto Marco  Rende
1 De Marco Giuseppe  Paternò
1 Catalano Giovanbattista  Licata
1 Foufoué Samuel  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Graziano Giacomo  Biancavilla
1 Crisci Clemente  ACR Messina
1 Romero Axel  San Luca
1 Puntoriere Marco  Castrovillari
1 Rossetti Mattia  Acireale
1 Giuliano Simone  Marina di Ragusa
1 Bontempo Fabrizio  Paternò
1 La Vardera Ivan  Marina di Ragusa
1 Indelicato Giuseppe  Licata
1 Malerba Emanuele  Roccella
1 De Caro Francesco  Castrovillari
1 Principi Davide  Castrovillari
1 Fricano Giacomo  Rotonda
1 Chiariello Stefano  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Baldeh Alieu  Marina di Ragusa
1 Savasta Luca  Troina
1 Mistretta Domenico  Città di S.Agata
1 Platì Francesco  Roccella
1 Distefano Gian Marco  Paternò
1 Carbone Michele  Rende
1 Gallo Mirko  Città di S.Agata
1 Anastasio Carlo  Rotonda
1 Caruso Simone  Città di S.Agata
1 Lorefice Oscar Eugenio  San Luca
1 Pitto Mauro  San Luca
1 Romano Vincenzo  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Santoro Andrea  Troina
1 Mosciaro Manolo  Rende
1 Cristiani Alessio  ACR Messina
1 Dieme Louis Jerome  Marina di Ragusa
1 Viscomi Francesco  Acireale
1 Mesina Antonio  Gelbison
1 (1 r.) Tripicchio Andrea  Città di S.Agata
1 Mauro Francesco  Marina di Ragusa
1 Ferrante Fabrizio  Biancavilla
1 Vigolo Vittorio  San Luca
1 Guarino Vincenzo  Licata
1 Lucarelli Maximiliano  Biancavilla
1 Carbonaro Paolo  FC Messina
1 Giorgiò Paolo  Cittanovese
1 Truglio Giuseppe  Paternò
1 Guarnera Carmelo  Paternò
1 Mazzotti Marco  Paternò
1 Formicola Gaetano  Rotonda
1 Marchetti Domenico  FC Messina
1 Mbaye Ibrahime  Troina
1 Proto Guido  Rende
1 Leonardi Giovanni  Biancavilla
1 Capozzoli Donato  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Savasta Luca  Paternò
1 Maltese Salvatore  Licata
1 (1 r.) Selpa Esteban  San Luca
1 Romano Giovanni  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Bonanno Tommaso  Biancavilla
1 Imbriola Vincenzo  Roccella
1 Novello Gabriele  Rende
1 Cretella Carmine  ACR Messina
1 D'Orsi Raffaele  Gelbison
1 Di Grazia Orazio  Troina
1 Catania Emanuele  Biancavilla
1 Falzetta Lorenzo  Roccella
1 De Miranda Pablo  San Luca
1 Konios Rafail  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Sabatino Sergio  ACR Messina
1 Ielo Gabriele  Castrovillari
1 Sparacello Claudio  Acireale
1 Izco Rodrigo  Licata
1 Doda Kloert  Dattilo Noir
1 Rossitto Luigi  Licata
1 Sekkoum Nagib  Dattilo Noir
1 Cannino Francesco  Acireale
1 Mileto Francesco  Castrovillari
1 Rodi Vincenzo  Castrovillari
1 Perkovic Ivan  Città di S.Agata
1 Pagano Cosimo  Roccella
1 Tumminelli Mattia  Acireale
1 Mukiele Norvin  FC Messina
1 Lo Iacono Fabio  Biancavilla
1 Boscaglia Matteo  Rotonda