Serie D girone I 2020-2021
Serie D girone I 2020-2021
GolCalciatoreSquadra
12 (2 r.) Foggia Ciro  ACR Messina
12 (2 r.) Terranova Pietro  Dattilo Noir
11 (2 r.) Maggio Domenico  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
10 (6 r.) Cicirello Giorgio  Città di S.Agata
9 (4 r.) Cannavò Antonio  Licata
8 (6 r.) Uliano Francesco  Gelbison
8 (3 r.) Corado Gaston  Castrovillari
8 Gagliardi Mattia  Gelbison
7 (2 r.) Khoris Jonis  Biancavilla
7 (5 r.) Lodi Francesco  FC Messina
6 (3 r.) La Piana Calogero  Paternò
6 Manfrè Vincenzo  Dattilo Noir
6 (2 r.) Rizzo Nicolas Cesar  Acireale
6 De Felice Francesco  Acireale
5 (2 r.) Viola Alessio Pasquale  Cittanovese
5 (1 r.) Tandara Madalin Virgil  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
5 (1 r.) Ficarrotta Luca  Troina
5 (1 r.) Ferreira da Luz Michel  Rotonda
5 Arcidiacono Pietro  ACR Messina
5 Silenzi Christian  Cittanovese
5 (1 r.) Caballero Pablo  FC Messina
5 Addessi Simone  ACR Messina
5 (1 r.) Crucitti Antonio  Cittanovese
4 Ragosta Arcangelo  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
4 Buffa Simone  Acireale
4 Mautone Francesco  Gelbison
4 Palma Giuseppe  FC Messina
4 (3 r.) Brunetti Simone  Marina di Ragusa
4 (1 r.) Emmanouil Vasilios  Castrovillari
4 Leveque Alessio  San Luca
4 (2 r.) Bollino Mauro  ACR Messina
4 Pietrangeli Nicola  Marina di Ragusa
4 (3 r.) Carrozza Alessandro  Roccella
4 (1 r.) Coria Facundo  FC Messina
4 Randis Alessandro  Biancavilla
3 (2 r.) Bonanno Tommaso  Castrovillari
3 Diop Modou  Rotonda
3 Marchionna Andrea  San Luca
3 (1 r.) Aliperta Domenico  ACR Messina
3 (2 r.) Mannoni Francesco  Marina di Ragusa
3 Viglianisi Giuseppe  Biancavilla
3 Dorato Santiago  Cittanovese
3 (1 r.) Actis Goretta Gustavo Emanuel  Rotonda
3 Coulibaly Cheick Oumar  Gelbison
3 Di Giuseppe Claudio  Dattilo Noir
3 (1 r.) Bonfiglio Francesco  Dattilo Noir
3 Adeyemo Ridwaru Olatunde  Rotonda
3 (1 r.) Ferchichi Housem  Rende
3 Savanarola Giuseppe  Acireale
3 Arena Alessandro  FC Messina
3 (2 r.) Balistreri Pietro  Troina
3 Souaré Talla  Acireale
3 Cosenza Cosimo  Cittanovese
3 Gozzerini Matteo  Rende
3 (1 r.) Pozzebon Demiro  Acireale
3 Civilleri Marco  Licata
3 Orlando Giulio  Acireale
3 (1 r.) Abayian Guido  Città di S.Agata
3 (3 r.) Carbone Domenico  San Luca
2 (1 r.) Testa Davide  Dattilo Noir
2 Napolitano Francesco  Cittanovese
2 Fissore Matteo  FC Messina
2 Tedesco Gianmarco  Gelbison
2 Scapellato Fabrizio  Paternò
2 Palermo Francesco  Rende
2 Maiorano Giuseppe  Gelbison
2 Figliolia Simone  Gelbison
2 Bevis Killian  FC Messina
2 Graziani Vittorio  Gelbison
2 Manfrè Matteo  Marina di Ragusa
2 (1 r.) Boito Antonio  Rende
2 Greco Benedetto  Licata
2 Bargas Hugo  San Luca
2 Agudiak Ivan  Marina di Ragusa
2 (1 r.) Corso Davide  Cittanovese
2 Bruzzaniti Domenico  San Luca
2 Berti Samuele  Troina
2 Rabbeni Luciano  Biancavilla
2 (1 r.) Louzada Adriano  Rende
2 Khoris Jonis  Paternò
2 Calafiore Claudio  Dattilo Noir
2 Manes Alessandro  Castrovillari
2 Sparacello Claudio  Gelbison
2 Vacca Raffaele  ACR Messina
2 Pezzati Marco  San Luca
2 Boubakar Samake  Roccella
1 Ferraro Luca  Rende
1 Cannino Francesco  Acireale
1 Marchetti Domenico  FC Messina
1 Novello Gabriele  Rende
1 Leonardi Giovanni  Biancavilla
1 Garritano Francesco  Rende
1 Porcaro Pasquale  Biancavilla
1 Riconosciuto Marco  Rende
1 La Vardera Salvatore Dario  Acireale
1 Stancarone Luca  Gelbison
1 Sabatino Sergio  ACR Messina
1 Doda Kloert  Dattilo Noir
1 Crisci Clemente  ACR Messina
1 Imbriola Vincenzo  Roccella
1 Romero Axel  San Luca
1 Catania Emanuele  Biancavilla
1 Fricano Giacomo  Rotonda
1 Bontempo Fabrizio  Paternò
1 Guarino Vincenzo  Licata
1 La Vardera Ivan  Marina di Ragusa
1 Savasta Luca  Paternò
1 Foufoué Samuel  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Boscaglia Matteo  Rotonda
1 Sparacello Claudio  Acireale
1 Principi Davide  Castrovillari
1 Perkovic Ivan  Città di S.Agata
1 Mileto Francesco  Castrovillari
1 (1 r.) Pelle Antonio  San Luca
1 Baldeh Alieu  Marina di Ragusa
1 Santoro Andrea  Troina
1 Platì Francesco  Roccella
1 Capozzoli Donato  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Aperi Sebastiano  Troina
1 Tumminelli Mattia  Acireale
1 Maltese Salvatore  Licata
1 Anastasio Carlo  Rotonda
1 Bonanno Tommaso  Biancavilla
1 Agnelli Cristian  FC Messina
1 Graziano Giacomo  Biancavilla
1 Pitto Mauro  San Luca
1 D'Orsi Raffaele  Gelbison
1 Maiorano Stefano  Paternò
1 Vigolo Vittorio  San Luca
1 Mosciaro Manolo  Rende
1 Dieme Louis Jerome  Marina di Ragusa
1 Distefano Gian Marco  Paternò
1 Fiumara Amilcare  San Luca
1 Carbone Michele  Rende
1 Sekkoum Nagib  Dattilo Noir
1 Di Grazia Orazio  Troina
1 De Caro Francesco  Castrovillari
1 Lucarelli Maximiliano  Biancavilla
1 Truglio Giuseppe  Paternò
1 Pagano Cosimo  Roccella
1 Guarnera Carmelo  Paternò
1 Rossetti Mattia  Acireale
1 Raia Gianluca  Paternò
1 Giuliano Simone  Marina di Ragusa
1 De Marco Giuseppe  Paternò
1 Proto Guido  Rende
1 Mesina Antonio  Gelbison
1 Malerba Emanuele  Roccella
1 Gallo Mirko  Città di S.Agata
1 (1 r.) Ficarrotta Luca  Città di S.Agata
1 Falzetta Lorenzo  Roccella
1 Manfrellotti Salvatore  ACR Messina
1 Lupo Vito  Dattilo Noir
1 Indelicato Giuseppe  Licata
1 Mistretta Domenico  Città di S.Agata
1 Formicola Gaetano  Rotonda
1 Cristiani Alessio  ACR Messina
1 Catalano Giovanbattista  Licata
1 Cretella Carmine  ACR Messina
1 De Miranda Pablo  San Luca
1 Romano Vincenzo  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Caruso Simone  Città di S.Agata
1 Konios Rafail  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Puntoriere Marco  Castrovillari
1 Savasta Luca  Troina
1 (1 r.) Selpa Esteban  San Luca
1 Romano Giovanni  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Rossitto Luigi  Licata
1 Mbaye Ibrahime  Troina
1 Rodi Vincenzo  Castrovillari
1 (1 r.) Tripicchio Andrea  Città di S.Agata
1 Ferrante Fabrizio  Biancavilla
1 Silvestri Amedeo  Acireale
1 Mukiele Norvin  FC Messina
1 Chiariello Stefano  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Lo Iacono Fabio  Biancavilla
1 Carbonaro Paolo  FC Messina