Serie D girone I 2020-2021
Serie D girone I 2020-2021
GolCalciatoreSquadra
12 (2 r.) Foggia Ciro  ACR Messina
11 (2 r.) Maggio Domenico  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
11 (1 r.) Terranova Pietro  Dattilo Noir
10 (6 r.) Cicirello Giorgio  Città di S.Agata
9 (4 r.) Cannavò Antonio  Licata
8 (3 r.) Corado Gaston  Castrovillari
8 Gagliardi Mattia  Gelbison
7 (5 r.) Uliano Francesco  Gelbison
6 (4 r.) Lodi Francesco  FC Messina
6 Manfrè Vincenzo  Dattilo Noir
6 (1 r.) Khoris Jonis  Biancavilla
6 De Felice Francesco  Acireale
6 (2 r.) Rizzo Nicolas Cesar  Acireale
6 (3 r.) La Piana Calogero  Paternò
5 (1 r.) Crucitti Antonio  Cittanovese
5 (2 r.) Viola Alessio Pasquale  Cittanovese
5 (1 r.) Tandara Madalin Virgil  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
5 (1 r.) Caballero Pablo  FC Messina
5 (1 r.) Ferreira da Luz Michel  Rotonda
5 Arcidiacono Pietro  ACR Messina
5 Silenzi Christian  Cittanovese
4 Pietrangeli Nicola  Marina di Ragusa
4 Addessi Simone  ACR Messina
4 Randis Alessandro  Biancavilla
4 Ragosta Arcangelo  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
4 (1 r.) Coria Facundo  FC Messina
4 Palma Giuseppe  FC Messina
4 Ficarrotta Luca  Troina
4 Mautone Francesco  Gelbison
4 (1 r.) Emmanouil Vasilios  Castrovillari
4 Buffa Simone  Acireale
4 (3 r.) Carrozza Alessandro  Roccella
4 Leveque Alessio  San Luca
4 (2 r.) Bollino Mauro  ACR Messina
3 Gozzerini Matteo  Rende
3 Civilleri Marco  Licata
3 (1 r.) Aliperta Domenico  ACR Messina
3 (2 r.) Bonanno Tommaso  Castrovillari
3 Dorato Santiago  Cittanovese
3 Coulibaly Cheick Oumar  Gelbison
3 (1 r.) Actis Goretta Gustavo Emanuel  Rotonda
3 (1 r.) Abayian Guido  Città di S.Agata
3 (2 r.) Mannoni Francesco  Marina di Ragusa
3 Souaré Talla  Acireale
3 (1 r.) Bonfiglio Francesco  Dattilo Noir
3 Marchionna Andrea  San Luca
3 Orlando Giulio  Acireale
3 Viglianisi Giuseppe  Biancavilla
3 Savanarola Giuseppe  Acireale
3 (2 r.) Balistreri Pietro  Troina
3 (2 r.) Brunetti Simone  Marina di Ragusa
3 Cosenza Cosimo  Cittanovese
3 (1 r.) Pozzebon Demiro  Acireale
3 Diop Modou  Rotonda
3 Arena Alessandro  FC Messina
2 Khoris Jonis  Paternò
2 Calafiore Claudio  Dattilo Noir
2 Rabbeni Luciano  Biancavilla
2 (1 r.) Louzada Adriano  Rende
2 (2 r.) Carbone Domenico  San Luca
2 Graziani Vittorio  Gelbison
2 Manes Alessandro  Castrovillari
2 Di Giuseppe Claudio  Dattilo Noir
2 (1 r.) Testa Davide  Dattilo Noir
2 Vacca Raffaele  ACR Messina
2 Pezzati Marco  San Luca
2 Agudiak Ivan  Marina di Ragusa
2 Fissore Matteo  FC Messina
2 Tedesco Gianmarco  Gelbison
2 Boubakar Samake  Roccella
2 Bevis Killian  FC Messina
2 Scapellato Fabrizio  Paternò
2 Maiorano Giuseppe  Gelbison
2 Figliolia Simone  Gelbison
2 Greco Benedetto  Licata
2 (1 r.) Ferchichi Housem  Rende
2 Bargas Hugo  San Luca
2 Berti Samuele  Troina
2 (1 r.) Corso Davide  Cittanovese
2 Bruzzaniti Domenico  San Luca
2 Palermo Francesco  Rende
2 Napolitano Francesco  Cittanovese
2 (1 r.) Boito Antonio  Rende
1 Savasta Luca  Paternò
1 Rossitto Luigi  Licata
1 Stancarone Luca  Gelbison
1 Cristiani Alessio  ACR Messina
1 Catalano Giovanbattista  Licata
1 Rodi Vincenzo  Castrovillari
1 Di Grazia Orazio  Troina
1 Lucarelli Maximiliano  Biancavilla
1 Caruso Simone  Città di S.Agata
1 Fricano Giacomo  Rotonda
1 Platì Francesco  Roccella
1 Puntoriere Marco  Castrovillari
1 Lo Iacono Fabio  Biancavilla
1 La Vardera Salvatore Dario  Acireale
1 Carbonaro Paolo  FC Messina
1 Ferraro Luca  Rende
1 Sparacello Claudio  Gelbison
1 Mbaye Ibrahime  Troina
1 (1 r.) Tripicchio Andrea  Città di S.Agata
1 Garritano Francesco  Rende
1 Ferrante Fabrizio  Biancavilla
1 Santoro Andrea  Troina
1 Dieme Louis Jerome  Marina di Ragusa
1 Chiariello Stefano  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Foufoué Samuel  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Adeyemo Ridwaru Olatunde  Rotonda
1 Crisci Clemente  ACR Messina
1 Marchetti Domenico  FC Messina
1 Novello Gabriele  Rende
1 Romero Axel  San Luca
1 Romano Vincenzo  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Vigolo Vittorio  San Luca
1 Truglio Giuseppe  Paternò
1 Porcaro Pasquale  Biancavilla
1 Raia Gianluca  Paternò
1 Carbone Michele  Rende
1 Sabatino Sergio  ACR Messina
1 Doda Kloert  Dattilo Noir
1 Principi Davide  Castrovillari
1 Imbriola Vincenzo  Roccella
1 (1 r.) Pelle Antonio  San Luca
1 Catania Emanuele  Biancavilla
1 Guarino Vincenzo  Licata
1 Capozzoli Donato  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Distefano Gian Marco  Paternò
1 Aperi Sebastiano  Troina
1 Indelicato Giuseppe  Licata
1 Tumminelli Mattia  Acireale
1 Maltese Salvatore  Licata
1 Anastasio Carlo  Rotonda
1 Boscaglia Matteo  Rotonda
1 Cannino Francesco  Acireale
1 Sparacello Claudio  Acireale
1 Pitto Mauro  San Luca
1 Leonardi Giovanni  Biancavilla
1 Mileto Francesco  Castrovillari
1 Mosciaro Manolo  Rende
1 (1 r.) Selpa Esteban  San Luca
1 Savasta Luca  Troina
1 Fiumara Amilcare  San Luca
1 Formicola Gaetano  Rotonda
1 Bonanno Tommaso  Biancavilla
1 Agnelli Cristian  FC Messina
1 Graziano Giacomo  Biancavilla
1 D'Orsi Raffaele  Gelbison
1 Maiorano Stefano  Paternò
1 Mukiele Norvin  FC Messina
1 Guarnera Carmelo  Paternò
1 Rossetti Mattia  Acireale
1 Giuliano Simone  Marina di Ragusa
1 Proto Guido  Rende
1 Sekkoum Nagib  Dattilo Noir
1 Perkovic Ivan  Città di S.Agata
1 De Caro Francesco  Castrovillari
1 Baldeh Alieu  Marina di Ragusa
1 Silvestri Amedeo  Acireale
1 Riconosciuto Marco  Rende
1 Pagano Cosimo  Roccella
1 Lupo Vito  Dattilo Noir
1 Romano Giovanni  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Mistretta Domenico  Città di S.Agata
1 De Marco Giuseppe  Paternò
1 Cretella Carmine  ACR Messina
1 Manfrè Matteo  Marina di Ragusa
1 Malerba Emanuele  Roccella
1 Gallo Mirko  Città di S.Agata
1 De Miranda Pablo  San Luca
1 (1 r.) Ficarrotta Luca  Città di S.Agata
1 Konios Rafail  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Manfrellotti Salvatore  ACR Messina