Serie D girone G 2020-2021
Serie D girone G 2020-2021
GolCalciatoreSquadra
18 (8 r.) Cappai Roberto Carbonia
17 Sivilla Andrea Monterosi
17 (6 r.) Scotto Luigi Sassari LatteDolce
16 (6 r.) Gomez Victor Insieme Formia
15 (3 r.) Coratella Ciro Team Nuova Florida
14 (1 r.) Alonzi Federico Vis Artena
14 Varela Djamanca Muhamed Lanusei
12 (2 r.) Kyeremateng Giovanni Savoia
12 (6 r.) Sabatini Davide Vis Artena
11 (7 r.) Costantini Andrea Monterosi
11 (5 r.) Del Sorbo Antonio Gladiator
11 (1 r.) Energe Antonio Afragolese
11 (5 r.) Molino Daniele Arzachena
11 (2 r.) Vitiello Domenico Cassino
10 (3 r.) Di Renzo Luca Latina
10 Dammacco Gaetano Nocerina
9 Nurchi Sergio Muravera
9 Corsetti Claudio Latina
9 (3 r.) Attili Vittorio Lanusei
9 (1 r.) Diakite Adama Nocerina
8 Alessandro Jonathan Latina
8 (1 r.) El Bakhtaoui Faissal Nocerina
7 Cestaro Riccardo Carbonia
7 (4 r.) Orefice Antonio Giugliano
7 Mascia Filippo Torres
7 (2 r.) Virdis Francesco Muravera
7 Lucatti Giacomo Monterosi
6 Taviani Tommaso Vis Artena
6 D'Angelo Antonio Nola
6 Sowe Mousa Balla Monterosi
6 Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena
6 (1 r.) Giglio Antonio Cassino
5 Piredda Marco Carbonia
5 De Rosa Roberto Savoia
5 Alvino Francesco Nola
5 Talamo Nicola Nocerina
5 (1 r.) Fava Passaro Dino Afragolese
5 (1 r.) Floris Mattia Lanusei
5 De Iulis Andrea Nocerina
5 (3 r.) Carcione Imperio Cassino
5 Stivaletta Cristian Carbonia
5 Tounkara Babacar Insieme Formia
5 Sarritzu Stefano Latina
5 Gassama Mohamed Amil Nola
5 Sogno Santiago Afragolese
5 (1 r.) Tortolano Emiliano Latina
4 Di Vito Benedetto Insieme Formia
4 Lucchese Luigi Cassino
4 Vavassori Gabriele Torres
4 Caso Naturale Vincenzo Savoia
4 Cericola Matteo Vis Artena
4 Cristaldi Matias Torres
4 Piroli Danilo Monterosi
4 Carbone Lorenzo Vis Artena
4 Di Finizio Lorenzo Gladiator
4 Rossi Alessandro Arzachena
4 (1 r.) Calabrese Antonio Latina
4 (1 r.) Defendi Edoardo Arzachena
4 Falco Alessandro Gladiator
4 (1 r.) Kacorri Luis Arzachena
4 (1 r.) Odianose Emmanuel Carbonia
4 Geroni Enrico Muravera
4 Ricamato Vincenzo Cassino
4 Cancellieri Damiano Monterosi
4 (1 r.) Zonfrilli Matteo Insieme Formia
4 Gjuci Ador Carbonia
4 Kone Mamadou Alfred Sassari LatteDolce
4 Roberti Fabrizio Sassari LatteDolce
4 Camilli Massimo Insieme Formia
3 Bilea Daniel Torres
3 Chinappi Francesco Insieme Formia
3 Raimo Nicola Lanusei
3 Puntoriere Marco Afragolese
3 Virdis Alessio Lanusei
3 Salvaterra Yuri Carbonia
3 Kuijabi Kalifa Muravera
3 Durazzo Giovanni Insieme Formia
3 Antonelli Nicolò Sassari LatteDolce
3 (1 r.) Suriano Domenico Team Nuova Florida
3 Poziello Ciro Savoia
3 Borrelli Davide Monterosi
3 Esposito Gennaro Nola
3 (2 r.) Ferrara Antonio Team Nuova Florida
3 D'Ancora Salvatore Savoia
3 Orlando Lorenzo Cassino
3 (2 r.) Ingretolli Cristiano Vis Artena
3 Marzano Vincenzo Gladiator
3 Di Pietro Andrea Gladiator
3 (1 r.) Pinna Giovanni Muravera
3 Depetris David Alberto Savoia
3 Morero Santiago Eduardo Nocerina
2 Legal Ludovic Charles Muravera
2 Paolacci Marco Vis Artena
2 Di Emma Antonio Latina
2 Maraucci Maurizio Gladiator
2 Poziello Raffaele Giugliano
2 Katseris Panos Nocerina
2 Fernandez Lautaro Giugliano
2 Sannia Andrea Nola
2 Esposito Gennaro Savoia
2 Carrotta Vincenzo Afragolese
2 Manca Nicolò Lanusei
2 Tamburlani Tommaso Team Nuova Florida
2 Mereu Nicola Muravera
2 Giorgini Andrea Latina
2 Cadau Alessandro Muravera
2 Allegra Emanuele Latina
2 Ungaro Gaetano Arzachena
2 Congiu Kevin Arzachena
2 Loi Antonio Arzachena
2 Pompei Fabio Latina
2 Persichini Lorenzo Monterosi
2 Caso Naturale Vincenzo Giugliano
2 Pertica Gianvito Sassari LatteDolce
2 (2 r.) Acampora Gennaro Nola
2 (1 r.) Demartis Giacomo Muravera
2 Bianchi Daniele Sassari LatteDolce
2 Pirolozzi Nicola Insieme Formia
2 Micillo Salvatore Giugliano
2 Masia Alessandro Muravera
2 Russo Vincenzo Nola
2 Elefante Salvatore Team Nuova Florida
2 Pellacani Lorenzo Monterosi
2 Del Prete Simone Insieme Formia
2 Vignati Fabio Muravera
2 Lucarelli Maximiliano Afragolese
2 La Monica Giuseppe Nola
2 Esposito Andrea Latina
2 Capparella Riccardo Team Nuova Florida
2 Tribelli Pietro Cassino
2 (1 r.) Tedesco Emmanuele Torres
2 Teraschi Marco Latina
2 Origlio Maicol Torres
1 De Costanzo Alessandro Team Nuova Florida
1 (1 r.) Filogamo Biagio Giugliano
1 Viscovich Geronimo Afragolese
1 Abonckelet Mady Giugliano
1 Riccio Lorenzo Afragolese
1 Nuvoli Giuseppe Muravera
1 Calì Christian Sassari LatteDolce
1 Mattei Davide Team Nuova Florida
1 (1 r.) Vitiello Aniello Gladiator
1 Orlando Luca Savoia
1 Darboe Kawsu Cassino
1 Arario Alan Giugliano
1 Lonardo Marco Insieme Formia
1 Vannucci Diego Team Nuova Florida
1 Bonu Federico Lanusei
1 Iozzi Giacomo Vis Artena
1 De Iulis Andrea Torres
1 Vagnoni Matteo Monterosi
1 Conte Marco Giugliano
1 Chorinho Ederaldo Silva do Rosario Giugliano
1 Ponsat Giuseppe Torres
1 Padovani Celin Alessandro Arzachena
1 Marcangeli Gianmarco Sassari LatteDolce
1 Tocci Gianmarco Team Nuova Florida
1 Pompei Alessio Vis Artena
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo Torres
1 Russu Marco Carbonia
1 Scognamillo Luca Sassari LatteDolce
1 Roghi Salvatore Afragolese
1 Callegari Rodrigo Lanusei
1 Gorzelewski Franco Insieme Formia
1 Picascia Marco Cassino
1 Orefice Carlo Giugliano
1 Del Vecchio Nicola Cassino
1 Ceparano Giovanni Afragolese
1 Cozzolino Giuseppe Nola
1 Piras Gabriele Carbonia
1 Sandomenico Salvatore Nocerina
1 Mukaj Luis Sassari LatteDolce
1 Bagaglini Matteo Carbonia
1 Costantino Stefano Afragolese
1 (1 r.) Marzullo Flavio Afragolese
1 Piro Daniele Team Nuova Florida
1 Gambioli Giammarco Team Nuova Florida
1 Antogiovanni Giovanni Insieme Formia
1 Sall Dembel Gladiator
1 Caiazzo Giovanni Savoia
1 Lombardo Vincenzo Cassino
1 Sakhi Amine Lanusei
1 Simonetti Felice Afragolese
1 Cipolletta Ciro Savoia
1 Minnocci Valerio Team Nuova Florida
1 Negro Antonio Nola
1 Donnarumma Alessio Nocerina
1 Vecchione Pierfrancesco Nocerina
1 Ferraro Luca Gladiator
1 Falasca Gianmarco Vis Artena
1 Rossi Fabio Vis Artena
1 Zambrini Marco Monterosi
1 Toracchio Simone Lanusei
1 (1 r.) Cabeccia Marco Sassari LatteDolce
1 Impagliazzo Andrea Nocerina
1 Gomez Ousman Torres
1 (1 r.) Camilli Massimo Lanusei
1 Fornito Giuseppe Savoia
1 Iorio Forestero Osvaldo Insieme Formia
1 Lucchese Luigi Cassino
1 Lagnena Nicola Afragolese
1 Manzo Luigi Savoia
1 Olivera Agustin Arzachena
1 Patacchiola Simone Sassari LatteDolce
1 Loi Lorenzo Muravera
1 Alvarez Arguelles Prosi Diego Torres
1 Caon Giammarco Monterosi
1 Soumarè Moussa Carbonia
1 Longo Michele Insieme Formia
1 Petti Alessio Monterosi
1 Celestine Enzo Giugliano
1 (1 r.) Grassi Alessio Sassari LatteDolce
1 Pepe Vincenzo Giugliano
1 Marigliano Francesco Afragolese
1 Montanari Andrea Monterosi
1 Arvia Giuseppe Lanusei
1 Melli Lorenzo Torres
1 Satta Andrea Muravera
1 De Carlo Angelo Gladiator
1 Porfiri Francesco Team Nuova Florida
1 Mbaye Sylla Lanusei
1 Strianese Mario Gladiator
1 Likaxhiu Mateu Torres
1 Russo Liberato Giugliano
1 Agostinelli Nicolò Carbonia
1 Gianni Tony Sassari LatteDolce
1 D'Angelo Antonio Nola
1 Coppola Fausto Gladiator
1 Stendardo Mariano Giugliano
1 Iacoponi Daniele Team Nuova Florida
1 Rizzo Francesco Nocerina
1 Congiu Andrea Arzachena
1 Angheleddu Marcello Muravera
1 La Vigna Nicolas Torres
1 Cuomo Emmanuel Nocerina
1 Cannas Daniele Carbonia
1 Mazzotta Marco Gladiator
1 (1 r.) Chavez Nicolas Team Nuova Florida