Serie D Girone F 2018-2019
Serie D Girone F 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 (3 r.) Minella Santiago San Nicolò Notaresco
10 Ricciardo Giovanni Cesena
10 (2 r.) Leonetti Vito Vastese
10 Pera Manuel Recanatese
9 (2 r.) Cerone Federico Avezzano
8 Sivilla Andrea Recanatese
7 (3 r.) Fortunato Jacopo Pineto
7 Zuppardo Liborio Sammaurese
7 (3 r.) Sbarbati Lorenzo Montegiorgio Calcio
6 (1 r.) Herrera Quintero Eric Sangiustese
6 (3 r.) Alessandro Danilo Cesena
6 (1 r.) Banegas Pablo Ezequiel Francavilla Calcio
6 (4 r.) Ambrosini Alex Forlì
5 Palumbo Cosmo Francavilla Calcio
5 (2 r.) Calabrese Antonio Castelfidardo
5 (2 r.) Cheddira Walid Sangiustese
5 (2 r.) Melandri Daniele Matelica
5 Cruz Wilson Francavilla Calcio
5 Argento Giuseppe Sangiustese
4 (1 r.) Falomi Nicola Santarcangelo
4 (1 r.) Tomassini Simone Pineto
4 (1 r.) Pezzotti Marco Sangiustese
4 Giacobbe Gianluca Campobasso
4 Bontà Francesco San Nicolò Notaresco
4 Torelli Alberto Real Giulianova
4 Dos Santos Mateus Ribeiro Avezzano
4 Giampaolo Daniel Vastese
4 (1 r.) Musetti Riccardo Campobasso
4 Liguori Michael San Nicolò Notaresco
4 Di Paolo Francesco Real Giulianova
4 Angelilli Manuel Matelica
3 Salvatori Davide San Nicolò Notaresco
3 (1 r.) Margarita Salvatore Matelica
3 Jawo Lamin Olympia Agnonese
3 Romano Giacomo Isernia Football Club
3 Improta Giancarlo Campobasso
3 Dorato Santiago Matelica
3 Cascione Emmanuel Santarcangelo
3 (1 r.) Cinque Lorenzo Santarcangelo
3 (1 r.) Fioretti Daniele Matelica
3 (1 r.) Shiba Henry Vastese
3 Bittaye Lamin Matelica
3 Tortori Loris Cesena
3 Bondioli Andrea Santarcangelo
3 Camillucci Cristiano Sangiustese
2 Cafiero Claudio Francavilla Calcio
2 Graziani Ivan Forlì
2 Gentile Pietro Olympia Agnonese
2 Borrelli Davide Recanatese
2 Cuccato Federico Matelica
2 Trudo Kevin Jesina
2 Manuzzi Francesco Savignanese
2 Casadei Ettore Cesena
2 Peluso Lucio Savignanese
2 (1 r.) Fortunato Matteo Pineto
2 Fortunato Jacopo Cesena
2 Villanova Marco Pineto
2 Baldinini Filippo Forlì
2 Benedetti Luca Matelica
2 Palmieri Federico Recanatese
2 (1 r.) Tozzi Bortoi Romano Real Giulianova
2 Longobardi Cristian Savignanese
2 Mele Francesco Francavilla Calcio
2 (1 r.) Marchionni Lorenzo Montegiorgio Calcio
2 Scognamiglio Vincenzo Sangiustese
2 Fiore Nicola Vastese
2 Ciofi Andrea Cesena
2 Stikas Apostolos Cesena
2 Lignani Matteo Castelfidardo
2 Capellini Nicola Cesena
2 Stivaletta Cristian Vastese
2 (1 r.) Bordo Lorenzo Jesina
2 Marianeschi Francesco Pineto
2 Moretti Federico San Nicolò Notaresco
2 Magri Kevin Campobasso
2 Sorgente Simone Olympia Agnonese
2 Omiccioli Andrea Montegiorgio Calcio
2 (1 r.) Bubalo Ivan Jesina
2 Ricciardi Luca Olympia Agnonese
2 Candellori Kevin San Nicolò Notaresco
2 Massa Gian Marco Pineto
2 Del Sante Stefano Forlì
2 Vandi Paolo Savignanese
2 (1 r.) Regolanti Giuliano Montegiorgio Calcio
2 Cameruccio Alessandro Jesina
2 Pomante Marco Pineto
2 Nigretti Giacomo Forlì
2 Pieri Riccardo Sammaurese
2 Mangiacasale Fabio Real Giulianova
2 Cortesi Matteo Forlì
2 Pignat Alberto Matelica
1 (1 r.) Rivi Alberto Castelfidardo
1 Prati Manuel Forlì
1 Palestini Riccardo Vastese
1 Radi Alessandro Castelfidardo
1 Grazioso Leo Castelfidardo
1 Toromani Kejdi Sammaurese
1 De Santis Simone Matelica
1 Turci Michele Savignanese
1 Noce Mario Cesena
1 Peroni Alessandro Santarcangelo
1 Antonelli Riccardo Campobasso
1 Giovagnoli Mattia Castelfidardo
1 Mancini Matias Santarcangelo
1 Franchi Filippo Matelica
1 Benassi Maikol Cesena
1 Cassese Luca Olympia Agnonese
1 Menna Damiano Avezzano
1 Frabotta Daniele Isernia Football Club
1 Pluchino Pierre Sangiustese
1 Fabrizi Luca Real Giulianova
1 Ciccone Cristiano Isernia Football Club
1 (1 r.) Napolano Giordano Vastese
1 Di Matteo Marco Isernia Football Club
1 Albanesi Lorenzo Montegiorgio Calcio
1 Ceccuzzi Edoardo Jesina
1 Pierandrei Riccardo Jesina
1 Santeramo Salvatore Matelica
1 Gyabaa Douglas Isernia Football Club
1 Salifu Alimeyaw Olympia Agnonese
1 (1 r.) Branicki Piotr Campobasso
1 Camplone Valerio Pineto
1 De Lucia Umberto Montegiorgio Calcio
1 Valeri Emanuele Cesena
1 Lo Sicco Fabrizio Matelica
1 Manari Manuel Francesco San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Ferranti Luca Montegiorgio Calcio
1 (1 r.) Olivieri Nikola Recanatese
1 Pellecchia Saverio Avezzano
1 Cicerello Andrea Francavilla Calcio
1 Arapi Sehadin Matelica
1 Lombardi Nicolas Sammaurese
1 Succi Fabio Savignanese
1 Laringe Fabio Sangiustese
1 Serra Sanchez Mose Davide Francavilla Calcio
1 Alessandro Jonathan Campobasso
1 Vecchione Pierfrancesco Montegiorgio Calcio
1 Mazzei Tommaso Pineto
1 Bracciatelli Alessio Castelfidardo
1 Louati Kalil Ben Sammaurese
1 Di Lollo Lucio San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Besana Morgan Avezzano
1 D'Eramo Michael Avezzano
1 Mancini Andrea Pineto
1 Bonandi Thomas Sammaurese
1 Antonelli Marco Real Giulianova
1 Dosa Anthony Avezzano
1 Ciaramela Jacopo Montegiorgio Calcio
1 Sabbioni Alessandro Forlì
1 Bugaro Gianluca Matelica
1 Diop Dame Sammaurese
1 Maioli Davide Sammaurese
1 Fratangelo Alessandro Pineto
1 Di Gianfelice Matteo Avezzano
1 Corbo Matteo Olympia Agnonese
1 Iaboni Armando Isernia Football Club
1 Favo Vittorio Matelica
1 Guidi Maicol Savignanese
1 Merciari Luca Sammaurese
1 Cogliati Pietro Campobasso
1 Bosco Andrea Francavilla Calcio
1 Fazzini Ivan Real Giulianova
1 Pejic Juro Olympia Agnonese
1 Manuzzi Riccardo Savignanese
1 Santoni Nicholas Sammaurese
1 De Stefano Carmine Olympia Agnonese
1 Zannini Diego Jesina
1 Bisegna Michele Avezzano
1 Barretta Antonio Isernia Football Club
1 (1 r.) De Costanzo Alessandro Francavilla Calcio
1 Alessandro Jonathan Avezzano
1 Magnanelli Luca Jesina
1 Di Pinto Andrea Francavilla Calcio
1 Parasecoli Guido Jesina
1 Ciarcelluti Marco Pineto
1 Antonelli Basilio Olympia Agnonese
1 Padovani Ettore Avezzano
1 Formuso Loris Olympia Agnonese
1 Seck Moustapha Campobasso
1 Maini Marco Santarcangelo