Serie D girone E 2021-2022
Serie D girone E 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (1 r.) Russo Federico  San Donato Tavarnelle
11 Marzierli Edoardo  San Donato Tavarnelle
10 (6 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco  Rieti
9 (2 r.) Peluso Maurizio  Foligno
8 (5 r.) Riccobono Gianni  Poggibonsi
8 Convitto Roberto  Pianese
8 (3 r.) Strambelli Nicola  Arezzo
7 Bellini Lorenzo  Sangiovannese
6 (1 r.) Sciamanna Jacopo  Flaminia
6 (4 r.) Calderini Elio  Tiferno Lerchi
6 (3 r.) Vassallo Mirco  Sangiovannese
5 (2 r.) Khribech Walid  Trestina
5 Sirbu Dorin  Flaminia
5 Calì Aimone  Montespaccato
4 Bosi Daniele  Montespaccato
4 (1 r.) Gerardini Filippo  San Donato Tavarnelle
4 (1 r.) Cesario Michele  Pianese
4 (1 r.) Foggia Ciro  Arezzo
4 Cecconi Jacopo  Lornano Badesse
4 (1 r.) Essoussi Adnane  Trestina
4 Rossi Giacomo  Pro Livorno
4 Gozzerini Matteo  Lornano Badesse
4 (1 r.) Caciagli Matteo  San Donato Tavarnelle
4 Canessa Alessio  Pro Livorno
4 Lupi Marco  UniPomezia
4 (2 r.) Lo Sicco Fabrizio  Follonica Gavorrano
4 Fontana Luigi  Follonica Gavorrano
4 Paun Flavio  Flaminia
4 Mugelli Filippo  Follonica Gavorrano
3 Carcani Pietro  San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Ramceski Armin  UniPomezia
3 Palma Salvatore  Pianese
3 (1 r.) Rosati Fabio  Follonica Gavorrano
3 (2 r.) Rossi Fabio  Montespaccato
3 (2 r.) Delgado Roberto Alfonso  UniPomezia
3 Francalanci Leonardo  Scandicci
3 Moracci Leonardo  Cannara
3 Regoli Vieri  Poggibonsi
3 Menghi Matteo  Rieti
3 (1 r.) Masini Bernardo  Lornano Badesse
3 Valentini Mirko  Foligno
3 Pino Antonino  San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Sparacello Claudio  Arezzo
3 Calderini Elio  Arezzo
3 Bellini Leonardo  Poggibonsi
2 (1 r.) Camarlinghi Giulio  Pro Livorno
2 Folino Francesco  Pianese
2 Ancillai Pierre  Flaminia
2 Tozzi Gian Piero  UniPomezia
2 Tersini Stefano  Tiferno Lerchi
2 Borghi David  San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Ansini Daniele  Montespaccato
2 Varriale Antonio  Montespaccato
2 Manfredi Leonardo  Poggibonsi
2 (1 r.) Benedetti Alessio  Tiferno Lerchi
2 Cenerini Federico  Trestina
2 Boganini Lorenzo  Sangiovannese
2 Coccia Lorenzo  Follonica Gavorrano
2 Rosini Samuele  Follonica Gavorrano
2 (1 r.) Polo Alessandro  Sangiovannese
2 Giannetti Eugenio  Montespaccato
2 Dierna Emilio  Follonica Gavorrano
2 Remorini Matteo  Cascina
2 Di Cato Michele  Trestina
2 Regoli Paolo  San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Bonechi Niccolò  Lornano Badesse
2 (1 r.) Kernezo Gabriele  Scandicci
2 Muscas Alberto  Poggibonsi
2 (1 r.) Giustarini Manuele  Follonica Gavorrano
2 Camilli Saverio  Poggibonsi
2 Ingretolli Cristiano  Flaminia
2 Muzzi Ramon  Arezzo
2 Ruggeri Federico  Tiferno Lerchi
2 Paparusso Daniele  Lornano Badesse
2 Giani Mattia  Cascina
2 Arduini Ettore  Follonica Gavorrano
2 Belli Lorenzo  Foligno
2 Ciganda Santiago  Foligno
2 Campagna Leandro  Rieti
2 Corsi Tommaso  Lornano Badesse
2 Mariucci Bernardo  Tiferno Lerchi
2 Lucatti Giacomo  Lornano Badesse
2 De Iulis Andrea  UniPomezia
2 Cruciani Michel  UniPomezia
2 De Dominicis Matteo  Montespaccato
2 Bazzoffia Daniele  Cannara
2 (1 r.) Vanni Giacomo  Scandicci
2 (1 r.) Pierangioli Tommaso  Scandicci
2 Sicurella Giuseppe  Arezzo
2 Bertolini Davide  Cascina
1 Mingiano Marco  Cannara
1 Rossi Dante  Foligno
1 Videtta Alessandro  Pro Livorno
1 Cericola Matteo  Pianese
1 Pizzutelli Federico  Arezzo
1 Zucchelli Federico  Montespaccato
1 N'Diaye Lamine Massouba  Foligno
1 Dell'Orso Mario  Foligno
1 Gistri Pietro  Poggibonsi
1 Buzzegoli Daniele  San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Milani Francesco  Sangiovannese
1 Della Spoletina Matteo  Trestina
1 Canestrelli Gabriele  Rieti
1 Marchetti Domenico  Arezzo
1 Costanzo Claudio  Pro Livorno
1 Xepapadakis Apostolos  Cannara
1 Schiavella Iker  UniPomezia
1 De Sanctis Luca  Cannara
1 Imbrenda Leonardo  Scandicci
1 Settimi Tommaso  Foligno
1 Saccardi Leonardo  Scandicci
1 Malanchi Francesco  Cascina
1 Lomasto Paolo  Arezzo
1 Nicoloso Luca  Poggibonsi
1 Barbarossa Filippo  Trestina
1 Porzi Ilario  Cannara
1 Marras Damiano  Arezzo
1 Bisceglia Mattia  Foligno
1 Gorini Giacomo  Tiferno Lerchi
1 Nanci Salvatore  Montespaccato
1 Fondi Filippo  Cannara
1 Brunetti Matteo  Cannara
1 Biondi Giacomo  Arezzo
1 Marchi Alessandro  Arezzo
1 (1 r.) Fatticcioni Alessio  Cascina
1 Mazzolli Federico  Poggibonsi
1 Rossi Dennis  Cascina
1 Neziri Murtezan  Foligno
1 Frustini Alessandro  Cannara
1 (1 r.) Ranelli Lorenzo  Lornano Badesse
1 Gasperini Gianmatteo  Flaminia
1 Mencagli Mattia  Cascina
1 Lepri Lorenzo  Pianese
1 Zeetti Igor  Montespaccato
1 Corrado Salvatore  Cannara
1 Berardi Marco  Follonica Gavorrano
1 Mariani Francesco  Scandicci
1 Fantoni Leonardo  Sangiovannese
1 Trovade Giordano  Follonica Gavorrano
1 Santeramo Salvatore  Scandicci
1 Sarritzu Stefano  Flaminia
1 Moruzzi Brando  Sangiovannese
1 Kondaj Esmeraldo  Pianese
1 Ambrogio Simone  Pianese
1 Di Vito Roberto  Sangiovannese
1 Gramaccia Stefano  Trestina
1 Tognetti Gian Marco  San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Andreoli Nicola  Lornano Badesse
1 Poggesi Andrea  Poggibonsi
1 Marini Alberto  Scandicci
1 Bernardini Gino  Pianese
1 De Iulis Alessandro  UniPomezia
1 Morlandi Pietro  Trestina
1 Geroni Enrico  Cascina
1 Puleo Daniele  Cascina
1 Vari Federico  Rieti
1 Baracchini Luca  Pro Livorno
1 Noccioli Francesco  San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo  Lornano Badesse
1 Andreotti Luca  Cascina
1 Traditi Loris  Flaminia
1 Bagnolo Andrea  Tiferno Lerchi