Serie D girone E 2021-2022
Serie D girone E 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
11 (1 r.) Russo Federico  San Donato Tavarnelle
8 (5 r.) Marcheggiani Francesco  Rieti
7 (2 r.) Strambelli Nicola  Arezzo
6 (4 r.) Calderini Elio  Tiferno Lerchi
6 (4 r.) Riccobono Gianni  Poggibonsi
6 Marzierli Edoardo  San Donato Tavarnelle
5 Convitto Roberto  Pianese
5 Calì Aimone  Montespaccato
5 (2 r.) Vassallo Mirco  Sangiovannese
4 Paun Flavio  Flaminia
4 (1 r.) Sciamanna Jacopo  Flaminia
4 Bellini Lorenzo  Sangiovannese
3 (1 r.) Lo Sicco Fabrizio  Follonica Gavorrano
3 Essoussi Adnane  Trestina
3 (1 r.) Masini Bernardo  Lornano Badesse
3 Carcani Pietro  San Donato Tavarnelle
3 Mugelli Filippo  Follonica Gavorrano
3 (1 r.) Khribech Walid  Trestina
3 Rossi Giacomo  Pro Livorno
3 Sirbu Dorin  Flaminia
3 Sparacello Claudio  Arezzo
3 Peluso Maurizio  Foligno
3 (1 r.) Rosati Fabio  Follonica Gavorrano
3 Moracci Leonardo  Cannara
3 Ramceski Armin  UniPomezia
3 Palma Salvatore  Pianese
2 Boganini Lorenzo  Sangiovannese
2 Gozzerini Matteo  Lornano Badesse
2 Cenerini Federico  Trestina
2 Bertolini Davide  Cascina
2 Bazzoffia Daniele  Cannara
2 Campagna Leandro  Rieti
2 Ruggeri Federico  Tiferno Lerchi
2 Arduini Ettore  Follonica Gavorrano
2 Bosi Daniele  Montespaccato
2 (1 r.) Pierangioli Tommaso  Scandicci
2 Sicurella Giuseppe  Arezzo
2 Cesario Michele  Pianese
2 (2 r.) Delgado Roberto Alfonso  UniPomezia
2 Belli Lorenzo  Foligno
2 Valentini Mirko  Foligno
2 Varriale Antonio  Montespaccato
2 (1 r.) Caciagli Matteo  San Donato Tavarnelle
2 (1 r.) Foggia Ciro  Arezzo
2 Bellini Leonardo  Poggibonsi
2 (1 r.) Kernezo Gabriele  Scandicci
2 Dierna Emilio  Follonica Gavorrano
2 Gerardini Filippo  San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Fontana Luigi  Follonica Gavorrano
2 Muzzi Ramon  Arezzo
1 Trovade Giordano  Follonica Gavorrano
1 Cericola Matteo  Pianese
1 De Iulis Andrea  UniPomezia
1 Mariucci Bernardo  Tiferno Lerchi
1 (1 r.) Fatticcioni Alessio  Cascina
1 Corsi Tommaso  Lornano Badesse
1 Benedetti Alessio  Tiferno Lerchi
1 Kondaj Esmeraldo  Pianese
1 Marini Alberto  Scandicci
1 Marchetti Domenico  Arezzo
1 Coccia Lorenzo  Follonica Gavorrano
1 Saccardi Leonardo  Scandicci
1 Traditi Loris  Flaminia
1 De Dominicis Matteo  Montespaccato
1 Della Spoletina Matteo  Trestina
1 Gorini Giacomo  Tiferno Lerchi
1 Cruciani Michel  UniPomezia
1 (1 r.) Ranelli Lorenzo  Lornano Badesse
1 Canessa Alessio  Pro Livorno
1 Noccioli Francesco  San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Remorini Matteo  Cascina
1 Camilli Saverio  Poggibonsi
1 Buzzegoli Daniele  San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Gistri Pietro  Poggibonsi
1 Schiaroli Lorenzo  Lornano Badesse
1 N'Diaye Lamine Massouba  Foligno
1 Regoli Paolo  San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Rossi Dennis  Cascina
1 Milani Francesco  Sangiovannese
1 Giustarini Manuele  Follonica Gavorrano
1 Puleo Daniele  Cascina
1 Bonechi Niccolò  Lornano Badesse
1 Zucchelli Federico  Montespaccato
1 Folino Francesco  Pianese
1 Menghi Matteo  Rieti
1 Giani Mattia  Cascina
1 Lepri Lorenzo  Pianese
1 Dell'Orso Mario  Foligno
1 Ansini Daniele  Montespaccato
1 Pino Antonino  San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Camarlinghi Giulio  Pro Livorno
1 Rosini Samuele  Follonica Gavorrano
1 Ambrogio Simone  Pianese
1 Moruzzi Brando  Sangiovannese
1 Rossi Fabio  Montespaccato
1 Geroni Enrico  Cascina
1 Nicoloso Luca  Poggibonsi
1 Baracchini Luca  Pro Livorno
1 Paparusso Daniele  Lornano Badesse
1 Nanci Salvatore  Montespaccato
1 (1 r.) Vanni Giacomo  Scandicci
1 Malanchi Francesco  Cascina
1 Francalanci Leonardo  Scandicci
1 Bagnolo Andrea  Tiferno Lerchi
1 Brunetti Matteo  Cannara
1 Lomasto Paolo  Arezzo
1 Sarritzu Stefano  Flaminia
1 Mazzolli Federico  Poggibonsi