Serie D girone C 2021-2022
Serie D girone C 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
6 (2 r.) Sinani Ismet  Levico Terme
5 Fyda Szymon  Arzignano Valchiampo
4 (2 r.) Corbanese Simone  Dolomiti Bellunesi
4 (1 r.) Rocco Daniele  Cjarlins Muzane
3 Fasolo Giulio  Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 Cardellino Julian  Luparense
3 Colombi Matteo  Campodarsego
3 Boix Garcia Javi  Este
3 Zanella Gregorio  Luparense
3 Calì Vincenzo  Arzignano Valchiampo
2 (1 r.) Addiego Mobilio Andrea  Campodarsego
2 Tardivo Mattia  Mestre
2 (1 r.) Romano Giacomo  Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Fasan Nicola  Montebelluna
2 Prevedello Mattias  Campodarsego
2 Cossalter Alex  Dolomiti Bellunesi
2 Pasqualino Alessandro  Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Busetto Fabio  Delta Porto Tolle
2 Baggio Antonio  Montebelluna
2 Abubakar Abdul  Cattolica
2 Mosca Stefano  Dolomiti Bellunesi
2 Stevanin Filippo  Cartigliano
2 Zerbato Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
2 Moscatelli Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
2 (1 r.) Rabbas Mohamed  Luparense
2 De Paoli Filippo  Dolomiti Bellunesi
2 Peli Federico  Caldiero Terme
2 Cicarevic Sasa  Adriese
2 (2 r.) Oliboni Andrea  San Martino Speme
2 Moraschi Leonardo  San Martino Speme
2 Petdji Tsila Georges  Dolomiti Bellunesi
1 Leggero Alessandro  Ambrosiana
1 Ruggero Marco  Luparense
1 Olonisakin Taiwo  Este
1 Zanetti Giacomo  Este
1 Santi Riccardo  Delta Porto Tolle
1 (1 r.) Moras Marco  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 (1 r.) Sottovia Dario  Mestre
1 Bertacca Luca  Delta Porto Tolle
1 Bigolin Cristiano  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Forestan Alessio  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Tobanelli Federico  Cjarlins Muzane
1 (1 r.) Gjoni Amarildo  Cartigliano
1 Manconi Enrico  Ambrosiana
1 Buratto Matteo  Campodarsego
1 Boldini Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
1 Buson Alberto  Cartigliano
1 Filiciotto Alberto  Caldiero Terme
1 Cherubin Nicolò  Luparense
1 Docente Emilio Benito  Cattolica
1 Bonetto Andrea  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Calabrese Antonio  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Gioè Bryan  Adriese
1 Madiotto Giovanni  Montebelluna
1 Tiozzo Francesco  Adriese
1 Agnoletti Andrew  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Barzon Lorenzo  Cartigliano
1 Nchama Valeriano  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Rosso Davide  Adriese
1 Abdulai Neat  Montebelluna
1 Strada Filippo  Delta Porto Tolle
1 Cescon Andrea  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Gentile Tommaso  Campodarsego
1 Posocco Francesco  Dolomiti Bellunesi
1 Battistini Luca  Mestre
1 Dal Compare Federico  Spinea
1 Menato Alessio  Spinea
1 Zanazzi Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
1 Venitucci Dario  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Proch Daniele  Delta Porto Tolle
1 (1 r.) Raimondi Andrea  Luparense
1 Bussi Massimo  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Romagna Illide  Cartigliano
1 Farinazzo Marco  Adriese
1 (1 r.) Nappello Umberto  Delta Porto Tolle
1 Gnago Yves Gnegnene  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Okoli Menhe David  Delta Porto Tolle
1 Tronco Alberto  Levico Terme
1 Ciuffo Andrea  San Martino Speme
1 Marcolin Agostino  Union Clodiense Chioggia