Gol | Calciatore | Squadra |
---|---|---|
12 (4 r.) | Rocco Daniele | Cjarlins Muzane |
11 (1 r.) | Zerbato Lorenzo | Caldiero Terme |
10 (3 r.) | Sinani Ismet | Levico Terme |
10 (4 r.) | Corbanese Simone | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
9 (2 r.) | Colombi Matteo | Campodarsego |
8 (2 r.) | Fyda Szymon | Arzignano Valchiampo |
8 (1 r.) | Rivi Luca | Luparense |
8 | Fasolo Giulio | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
8 (1 r.) | Gioè Bryan | Adriese |
8 (1 r.) | Bussi Massimo | Cjarlins Muzane |
7 (1 r.) | Filiciotto Alberto | Caldiero Terme |
7 | Fasan Nicola | Montebelluna |
7 | Gnago Yves Gnegnene | Arzignano Valchiampo |
7 (1 r.) | Cardellino Julian | Luparense |
7 (3 r.) | Moras Marco | Arzignano Valchiampo |
6 | Busetto Fabio | Delta Porto Tolle |
6 | Farinazzo Marco | Adriese |
6 | Calì Vincenzo | Arzignano Valchiampo |
6 (3 r.) | Romano Giacomo | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
5 | Moscatelli Lorenzo | Caldiero Terme |
5 | Proch Daniele | Delta Porto Tolle |
5 (1 r.) | Addiego Mobilio Andrea | Campodarsego |
5 | Cicarevic Sasa | Adriese |
5 (1 r.) | Menato Alessio | Spinea |
5 (1 r.) | Tardivo Mattia | Mestre |
5 (2 r.) | Nappello Umberto | Delta Porto Tolle |
5 | Forestan Alessio | Cjarlins Muzane |
5 | Rubbo Alberto | Luparense |
4 (3 r.) | Madiotto Giovanni | Montebelluna |
4 | Manarin Luca | Caldiero Terme |
4 | Visinoni Niccolo | Montebelluna |
4 | Boix Garcia Javi | Este |
4 | Antoniazzi Manuel | Arzignano Valchiampo |
4 (1 r.) | Rabbas Mohamed | Luparense |
4 | Cocola Nicholas | Campodarsego |
4 | Onescu Daniel | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
4 | Moraschi Leonardo | San Martino Speme |
4 (2 r.) | Gjoni Amarildo | Cartigliano |
4 | Abdulai Neat | Montebelluna |
3 | Nicoloso Luca | Mestre |
3 | Calabrese Antonio | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
3 | Ouro Agouda Issa | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
3 | Zanella Gregorio | Luparense |
3 | Battistini Luca | Mestre |
3 | Costa Francesco | Adriese |
3 | Spoto Michele | Delta Porto Tolle |
3 | Stevanin Filippo | Cartigliano |
3 | Gentile Tommaso | Campodarsego |
3 | Barzon Lorenzo | Cartigliano |
3 | Rosso Davide | Adriese |
3 (1 r.) | Traini Michael | Cattolica |
3 | Peli Federico | Caldiero Terme |
3 | Duse Christian | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
3 | Righetti Nicolò | Ambrosiana |
3 | Battistini Luca | Este |
3 (1 r.) | Baggio Antonio | Montebelluna |
3 | Raimondi Andrea | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
3 (2 r.) | Oliboni Andrea | San Martino Speme |
3 | Di Gennaro Edoardo | Cartigliano |
3 (1 r.) | Posocco Francesco | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
2 | Maniero Luca | Adriese |
2 | Tiozzo Francesco | Adriese |
2 | Ruggero Marco | Luparense |
2 | De Paoli Filippo | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
2 (2 r.) | Sottovia Dario | Mestre |
2 | Kaptina Arnaldo | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
2 | Venitucci Dario | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 | Mosca Stefano | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
2 | Abubakar Abdul | Cattolica |
2 | Boron Andrea | Luparense |
2 | Espinar Vallejo Dani | Este |
2 | Tobanelli Federico | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 | Buson Alberto | Cartigliano |
2 | Ciuffo Andrea | San Martino Speme |
2 (1 r.) | Boudraa Bilal | Cartigliano |
2 | Pasqualino Alessandro | Arzignano Valchiampo |
2 (1 r.) | Buongiorno Daniele | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
2 | Buratto Matteo | Campodarsego |
2 | Nchama Valeriano | Arzignano Valchiampo |
2 | Scaglione Mauro | Levico Terme |
2 | Padulano Fabio | Cattolica |
2 | Longato Ludovico | Montebelluna |
2 | Bigolin Cristiano | Arzignano Valchiampo |
2 | Tronco Alberto | Levico Terme |
2 | Cossalter Alex | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
2 | Scandilori Matteo | Montebelluna |
2 | Petdji Tsila Georges | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
2 | Prevedello Mattias | Campodarsego |
2 | Boldini Lorenzo | Caldiero Terme |
2 | Vinciguerra Filippo | Levico Terme |
2 | Di Maira Filippo | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
2 | Santi Riccardo | Delta Porto Tolle |
2 | Giordano Matteo | Ambrosiana |
2 (1 r.) | Bernasconi Daniele | Ambrosiana |
1 | De Angelis Durante Roberto | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
1 | Strechie Roberto | Spinea |
1 | Zanini Gianluca | Cartigliano |
1 (1 r.) | Forte Daniele | Arzignano Valchiampo |
1 | Busetto Emanuele | Mestre |
1 | Piccardi Francesco | Este |
1 | Numi Matteo | Spinea |
1 | Lunardon Stefano | Cartigliano |
1 | Ndreca Akileu | Montebelluna |
1 | Dal Compare Federico | Spinea |
1 | Piacente Mattia | Levico Terme |
1 | Cescon Andrea | Arzignano Valchiampo |
1 | Miniati Mike | Cartigliano |
1 | Barilaro Aurelio | Ambrosiana |
1 | Sarli Luigi | Arzignano Valchiampo |
1 | Agnoletti Andrew | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Grbac Paolo | Mestre |
1 | Segalina Filippo | Mestre |
1 | Marini Davide | San Martino Speme |
1 | Casini Riccardo | Arzignano Valchiampo |
1 | Pezzuti Alessandro | Levico Terme |
1 | Cucchiaro Antonio | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Dall'Ara Andrea | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Bonetto Andrea | Arzignano Valchiampo |
1 | Malagò Matteo | Ambrosiana |
1 | Borghesan Luca | Montebelluna |
1 | Bertacca Luca | Delta Porto Tolle |
1 | Strada Filippo | Delta Porto Tolle |
1 | Ndreca Akileu | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
1 | Cherubin Nicolò | Luparense |
1 | Zanetti Giacomo | Este |
1 | Sivilla Andrea | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
1 | De Carli Francesco | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
1 (1 r.) | Raimondi Andrea | Luparense |
1 | Preknicaj Kristian | Cartigliano |
1 | Solinas Simone | Campodarsego |
1 | Fabbri Gianmarco | Mestre |
1 | Berto Giacomo | Spinea |
1 | Rossi Jacopo | Caldiero Terme |
1 | Olonisakin Taiwo | Este |
1 | Okoli Menhe David | Delta Porto Tolle |
1 | Tomasi Andrea | Montebelluna |
1 | Fanini Federico | San Martino Speme |
1 | Santuari Nicolas | Levico Terme |
1 | Marcolin Agostino | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
1 | Antinoro Daniele | San Martino Speme |
1 | Pettinà Riccardo | Levico Terme |
1 | Salvaterra Thomas | Mestre |
1 | Zuffellato Thomas | Arzignano Valchiampo |
1 | Marini Mattia | Campodarsego |
1 | Pasha Patrick | Spinea |
1 | Balde Kaabu | San Martino Speme |
1 | Martone Fabio | Caldiero Terme |
1 | Cupani Mattia | Campodarsego |
1 | Zanazzi Lorenzo | Caldiero Terme |
1 | Pregnolato Andrea | Cartigliano |
1 | Mazzucca Gabriele | Adriese |
1 | Ferchichi Housem | Mestre |
1 | Alluci Matteo | Campodarsego |
1 | Spencer Wesley | Montebelluna |
1 | Torregrossa Daniele | Levico Terme |
1 | Mboup Assane | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
1 | Molnar Ivo | Arzignano Valchiampo |
1 | Brigati Alberto | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Burato Marco | Caldiero Terme |
1 | Cherubin Alessandro | Caldiero Terme |
1 | Cariolato Fabio | Arzignano Valchiampo |
1 | Manconi Enrico | Ambrosiana |
1 | Docente Emilio Benito | Cattolica |
1 | Irprati Marco | San Martino Speme |
1 | Baldani Nicolo | Caldiero Terme |
1 | Dell'Andrea Marco | Spinea |
1 | Giusti Massimiliano | Campodarsego |
1 | Morri Enrico | Cattolica |
1 | Corteggiano Guido | Mestre |
1 | Leggero Alessandro | Ambrosiana |
1 | Romagna Illide | Cartigliano |