Serie D girone C 2021-2022
Serie D girone C 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
10 (3 r.) Sinani Ismet  Levico Terme
10 (3 r.) Rocco Daniele  Cjarlins Muzane
9 (1 r.) Zerbato Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
8 (2 r.) Fyda Szymon  Arzignano Valchiampo
8 (3 r.) Corbanese Simone  Dolomiti Bellunesi
7 (3 r.) Moras Marco  Arzignano Valchiampo
6 Calì Vincenzo  Arzignano Valchiampo
6 (1 r.) Colombi Matteo  Campodarsego
6 (1 r.) Cardellino Julian  Luparense
6 (1 r.) Filiciotto Alberto  Caldiero Terme
6 Fasolo Giulio  Union Clodiense Chioggia
6 Bussi Massimo  Cjarlins Muzane
6 Fasan Nicola  Montebelluna
5 Busetto Fabio  Delta Porto Tolle
5 Rivi Luca  Luparense
5 (1 r.) Menato Alessio  Spinea
5 Moscatelli Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
5 (1 r.) Addiego Mobilio Andrea  Campodarsego
5 Rubbo Alberto  Luparense
5 Cicarevic Sasa  Adriese
5 (1 r.) Gioè Bryan  Adriese
5 (3 r.) Romano Giacomo  Union Clodiense Chioggia
4 Gnago Yves Gnegnene  Arzignano Valchiampo
4 Antoniazzi Manuel  Arzignano Valchiampo
4 (2 r.) Gjoni Amarildo  Cartigliano
4 Tardivo Mattia  Mestre
4 Boix Garcia Javi  Este
4 (2 r.) Nappello Umberto  Delta Porto Tolle
3 Peli Federico  Caldiero Terme
3 Visinoni Niccolo  Montebelluna
3 (1 r.) Baggio Antonio  Montebelluna
3 Spoto Michele  Delta Porto Tolle
3 Moraschi Leonardo  San Martino Speme
3 Gentile Tommaso  Campodarsego
3 Calabrese Antonio  Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 (1 r.) Rabbas Mohamed  Luparense
3 Battistini Luca  Mestre
3 (1 r.) Traini Michael  Cattolica
3 Cocola Nicholas  Campodarsego
3 Onescu Daniel  Dolomiti Bellunesi
3 Zanella Gregorio  Luparense
3 (2 r.) Madiotto Giovanni  Montebelluna
3 Forestan Alessio  Cjarlins Muzane
3 Rosso Davide  Adriese
3 (2 r.) Oliboni Andrea  San Martino Speme
3 Stevanin Filippo  Cartigliano
2 Bigolin Cristiano  Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Buratto Matteo  Campodarsego
2 Proch Daniele  Delta Porto Tolle
2 (2 r.) Sottovia Dario  Mestre
2 Mosca Stefano  Dolomiti Bellunesi
2 Ciuffo Andrea  San Martino Speme
2 Righetti Nicolò  Ambrosiana
2 Petdji Tsila Georges  Dolomiti Bellunesi
2 Scaglione Mauro  Levico Terme
2 Buson Alberto  Cartigliano
2 (1 r.) Boudraa Bilal  Cartigliano
2 Tronco Alberto  Levico Terme
2 Cossalter Alex  Dolomiti Bellunesi
2 Di Gennaro Edoardo  Cartigliano
2 De Paoli Filippo  Dolomiti Bellunesi
2 Pasqualino Alessandro  Arzignano Valchiampo
2 Santi Riccardo  Delta Porto Tolle
2 (1 r.) Bernasconi Daniele  Ambrosiana
2 Prevedello Mattias  Campodarsego
2 Duse Christian  Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Tobanelli Federico  Cjarlins Muzane
2 Raimondi Andrea  Dolomiti Bellunesi
2 Battistini Luca  Este
2 Abubakar Abdul  Cattolica
2 Farinazzo Marco  Adriese
2 Barzon Lorenzo  Cartigliano
2 Tiozzo Francesco  Adriese
1 Cescon Andrea  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Longato Ludovico  Montebelluna
1 Agnoletti Andrew  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Pregnolato Andrea  Cartigliano
1 Marini Mattia  Campodarsego
1 Borghesan Luca  Montebelluna
1 Maniero Luca  Adriese
1 Boldini Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
1 (1 r.) Forte Daniele  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Ouro Agouda Issa  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Costa Francesco  Adriese
1 Bertacca Luca  Delta Porto Tolle
1 Leggero Alessandro  Ambrosiana
1 Giusti Massimiliano  Campodarsego
1 Grbac Paolo  Mestre
1 Mboup Assane  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Burato Marco  Caldiero Terme
1 Preknicaj Kristian  Cartigliano
1 Giordano Matteo  Ambrosiana
1 Espinar Vallejo Dani  Este
1 Di Maira Filippo  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Strada Filippo  Delta Porto Tolle
1 Pasha Patrick  Spinea
1 Ndreca Akileu  Montebelluna
1 Molnar Ivo  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Bonetto Andrea  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Fanini Federico  San Martino Speme
1 Dal Compare Federico  Spinea
1 (1 r.) Raimondi Andrea  Luparense
1 Cupani Mattia  Campodarsego
1 Abdulai Neat  Montebelluna
1 Cherubin Nicolò  Luparense
1 Olonisakin Taiwo  Este
1 Torregrossa Daniele  Levico Terme
1 Salvaterra Thomas  Mestre
1 Zuffellato Thomas  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Nchama Valeriano  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Ruggero Marco  Luparense
1 Okoli Menhe David  Delta Porto Tolle
1 Numi Matteo  Spinea
1 Piacente Mattia  Levico Terme
1 Marcolin Agostino  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Malagò Matteo  Ambrosiana
1 Boron Andrea  Luparense
1 Manarin Luca  Caldiero Terme
1 Cucchiaro Antonio  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Casini Riccardo  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Ndreca Akileu  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Strechie Roberto  Spinea
1 Docente Emilio Benito  Cattolica
1 Pezzuti Alessandro  Levico Terme
1 Zanetti Giacomo  Este
1 Irprati Marco  San Martino Speme
1 Sivilla Andrea  Dolomiti Bellunesi
1 Segalina Filippo  Mestre
1 Venitucci Dario  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Cariolato Fabio  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Posocco Francesco  Dolomiti Bellunesi
1 Romagna Illide  Cartigliano
1 Scandilori Matteo  Montebelluna
1 Zanini Gianluca  Cartigliano
1 Manconi Enrico  Ambrosiana
1 Vinciguerra Filippo  Levico Terme
1 Baldani Nicolo  Caldiero Terme
1 Zanazzi Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
1 Dall'Ara Andrea  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Busetto Emanuele  Mestre