Serie D girone C 2020-2021
Serie D girone C 2020-2021
GolCalciatoreSquadra
17 (3 r.) Benedetti Lorenzo Union Feltre
17 Aliu Grasjan Trento
16 (5 r.) Corbanese Simone Belluno
15 (2 r.) Marcolin Agostino Union San Giorgio Sedico
15 (5 r.) Moras Marco Manzanese
14 (4 r.) Zerbato Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
13 Gnago Yves Gnegnene Manzanese
13 (3 r.) Cardellino Julian Este
13 (1 r.) Farinazzo Marco Este
13 Calì Vincenzo Arzichiampo
12 Fyda Szymon Manzanese
12 (2 r.) Kabine Mehdi Adriese
11 Raimondi Andrea Delta Rovigo
11 (2 r.) Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
11 (2 r.) Belcastro Luca Trento
10 Ndreca Akileu Union Clodiense Chioggia
9 (2 r.) Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano
9 Fabiano Gianni Mestre
8 (2 r.) Lisai Giancarlo Arzichiampo
8 Nchama Valeriano Manzanese
8 Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano
8 Santi Riccardo Luparense
8 D'Orazio Andrea Ambrosiana
8 (3 r.) Fasolo Giulio Mestre
8 Valenti Niccolò Arzichiampo
8 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
8 Rosati Fabio Adriese
8 Gioè Bryan Union Clodiense Chioggia
8 (4 r.) Gatto Vincenzo Trento
7 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo Adriese
7 (2 r.) Cicarevic Sasa Delta Rovigo
7 (1 r.) Akammadu Franklyn Campodarsego
7 (2 r.) Zanetti Nicolò Ambrosiana
7 Rabbas Mohamed Ambrosiana
7 (1 r.) Ferri Marini Daniele Trento
7 (3 r.) Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
7 Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano
7 Barone Vincenzo Delta Rovigo
7 Rosso Davide Adriese
6 Casarotto Stefano Mestre
6 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
6 Buratto Matteo Cjarlins Muzane
6 (5 r.) Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna
6 Butti Simone Cjarlins Muzane
6 Rubbo Alberto Luparense
6 Forte Daniele Arzichiampo
6 (3 r.) Venitucci Dario Luparense
6 D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego
6 (1 r.) Barzon Lorenzo Cartigliano
6 (1 r.) Urbanetto Luca Chions
5 Fracaro Filippo Luparense
5 Telesi Nicolò Mestre
5 (2 r.) Torelli Alberto Chions
5 Djuric Marko Union Clodiense Chioggia
5 Filiciotto Alberto Caldiero Terme
5 (1 r.) Melandri Daniele Union Clodiense Chioggia
5 (2 r.) Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
5 Olonisakin Taiwo Este
5 Busetto Fabio Delta Rovigo
5 Nappello Umberto Union Clodiense Chioggia
5 De Agostini Michele Cjarlins Muzane
5 Proch Daniele Caldiero Terme
5 Mboup Assane Delta Rovigo
5 (1 r.) Sottovia Dario Union San Giorgio Sedico
5 (1 r.) Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego
5 Beltrame Paolo Adriese
5 Lukanovic Antonio Montebelluna
4 Masoch Yari Belluno
4 (1 r.) Florian Damien Luparense
4 Gjoni Amarildo Montebelluna
4 Perinelli Francesco Ambrosiana
4 Caporali Carlo Trento
4 Boudraa Bilal Cartigliano
4 Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano
4 Buson Alberto Cartigliano
4 Manarin Luca Caldiero Terme
4 Moscatelli Lorenzo Union Feltre
4 Forte Riccardo Mestre
4 (3 r.) Peli Federico Caldiero Terme
4 (1 r.) Tuniz Gianpaolo Chions
4 Rossi Jacopo Caldiero Terme
4 Bartulovic Damir Union San Giorgio Sedico
4 Sottovia Dario Cjarlins Muzane
4 Corteggiano Guido Mestre
4 (3 r.) Monni Simone Arzichiampo
4 Nicoloso Luca Manzanese
4 (2 r.) Varano Federico Union San Giorgio Sedico
4 Cattelan Alessandro Montebelluna
4 (1 r.) Madiotto Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
4 Valenta Emanuel Chions
4 Chin Matteo Mestre
3 Finocchio Francesco Luparense
3 (1 r.) Marangon Francesco Adriese
3 Giordano Matteo Ambrosiana
3 Posocco Francesco Belluno
3 Pilastro Zeno Trento
3 Righetti Nicolò Ambrosiana
3 (1 r.) Casella Daniele Manzanese
3 Marchesan Daniele Cartigliano
3 Pastorelli Giovanni Union Clodiense Chioggia
3 (1 r.) Bertoli Marco Ambrosiana
3 Volas Dalibor Cjarlins Muzane
3 Baccolo Pietro Luparense
3 Battistini Luca Mestre
3 Brigati Alberto Mestre
3 Grezzani Emil Virtus Bolzano
3 Biasi Dario Ambrosiana
3 Zanazzi Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
3 Frison Marco Mestre
3 Trovade Giordano Campodarsego
3 Serena Riccardo Union San Giorgio Sedico
3 (1 r.) Viviani Luca Caldiero Terme
3 Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano
3 (1 r.) Florian Damien Adriese
3 Gobbetti Tommaso Cartigliano
3 (1 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
3 Band Luca Belluno
3 (1 r.) Sinani Ismet Union San Giorgio Sedico
3 Zanella Gregorio Luparense
3 (1 r.) De Angelis Ciro Luparense
3 Pilotti Andrea Union San Giorgio Sedico
3 Tardivo Mattia Campodarsego
3 Chajari Othman Luparense
3 Paladin Alberto Montebelluna
3 Minicucci Manél Union San Giorgio Sedico
2 Chiesa Denis Belluno
2 Kichi N'da Steel Evariste Cjarlins Muzane
2 Ferretti Gustavo Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Tiepolato Gabriele Mestre
2 Menolli Jacopo Ambrosiana
2 Strada Filippo Delta Rovigo
2 Variola Guido Chions
2 Davi Federico Virtus Bolzano
2 Pattarello Emiliano Trento
2 Villanova Michele Arzichiampo
2 Sottovia Dario Campodarsego
2 Bonetto Mattia Adriese
2 Conti Gianmarco Campodarsego
2 (1 r.) Santeramo Salvatore Este
2 Carniato Andrea Montebelluna
2 Caccin Giacomo Este
2 Tibolla Alberto Union San Giorgio Sedico
2 Forte Riccardo Luparense
2 Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna
2 Tomasi Marco Chions
2 Gabriel Nunes Da Cunha Trento
2 Spencer Wesley Belluno
2 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
2 Giacomazzi Andrea Union Feltre
2 Scarparo Raffaele Adriese
2 Pasha Patrick Este
2 Rossi Enrico Arzichiampo
2 Gentile Tommaso Campodarsego
2 Pignat Alberto Cjarlins Muzane
2 Cossalter Alex Union Feltre
2 Boldini Lorenzo Caldiero Terme
2 Zupperdoni Matteo Manzanese
2 Presello Emanuele Este
2 (1 r.) Timpone Antonio Virtus Bolzano
2 (1 r.) Zecchinato Alessio Campodarsego
2 Bevilacqua Federico Manzanese
2 Metlika Antonio Ambrosiana
2 Calcagnotto Nicola Manzanese
2 Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna
2 Baschirotto Francesco Caldiero Terme
2 Bragagnolo Simone Belluno
2 Martin Marco Montebelluna
2 Acquistapace Andrea Delta Rovigo
2 Djibril Nasif Union Feltre
2 Gulic Mark Virtus Bolzano
2 Menato Alessio Luparense
2 Episcopo Mattia Delta Rovigo
2 Forestan Alessio Cjarlins Muzane
2 Cavallari Daniele Chions
1 Buonaventura Alex Campodarsego
1 Burato Andrea Cartigliano
1 Mascari Agostino Campodarsego
1 Altinier Cristian Arzichiampo
1 (1 r.) Galesio Luis Fabian Caldiero Terme
1 Boccafoglia Giacomo Union San Giorgio Sedico
1 Nonni Leonardo Union Feltre
1 Gherardi Enrico Delta Rovigo
1 Asllani Marco Ambrosiana
1 Mazzucca Gabriele Delta Rovigo
1 (1 r.) Busetto Emanuele Campodarsego
1 Molnar Ivo Arzichiampo
1 Malagò Matteo Union Feltre
1 Fiabane Francesco Belluno
1 Scandilori Matteo Este
1 Miniati Mike Union Feltre
1 Lirussi Eric Belluno
1 Antenucci Andrea Union Feltre
1 Preknicaj Kristian Montebelluna
1 Pasquinelli Mattia Delta Rovigo
1 (1 r.) Filippini Alberto Chions
1 Trevisan Federico Union Feltre
1 Fantinato Stefano Union Feltre
1 Rabija Kleid Virtus Bolzano
1 Rosina Riccardo Luparense
1 Contessa Lorenzo Trento
1 Vignali Andrea Union Feltre
1 Gigli Abel Cjarlins Muzane
1 Abrefah Emanuel Delta Rovigo
1 Busetto Fabio Union Feltre
1 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
1 Moraschi Leonardo Ambrosiana
1 Testi Riccardo Ambrosiana
1 Ostojic Alex Union San Giorgio Sedico
1 Gjoshi Halil Belluno
1 Rizzon Manuel Virtus Bolzano
1 Bordi Francesco Este
1 Bigolin Cristiano Arzichiampo
1 Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana
1 Boscolo Papo Andrea Manzanese
1 Munaretto Andrea Luparense
1 Menini Luca Ambrosiana
1 Addolori Daniele Adriese
1 Bonomi Tommaso Trento
1 Andreis Nicola Caldiero Terme
1 Petrilli Nicola Campodarsego
1 Pellizzer Stefano Cartigliano
1 Zanetti Giacomo Este
1 Camparmò Paolo Cartigliano
1 Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Nastri Luca Manzanese
1 Tomasi Andrea Montebelluna
1 (1 r.) Michelotto Andrea Union Feltre
1 Pozzebon Enrico Este
1 Quarzago Simone Belluno
1 Affolati Lorenzo Trento
1 Carella Filippo Virtus Bolzano
1 Mlakar Nicholas Virtus Bolzano
1 Alba Fabio Ambrosiana
1 Pietribiasi Stefano Trento
1 Antoniazzi Manuel Arzichiampo
1 Poletto Mattia Union San Giorgio Sedico
1 Zavan Sebastian Campodarsego
1 Porcino Gaetano Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Scapin Thomas Campodarsego
1 Scapin Gianmarco Adriese
1 Annoni Federico Campodarsego
1 Maniero Luca Adriese
1 Ndoj Orlando Cjarlins Muzane
1 Casini Riccardo Arzichiampo
1 Mosca Stefano Belluno
1 De Carli Francesco Union Feltre
1 Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano
1 Cremonini Davide Virtus Bolzano
1 Osuji Wilfred Trento
1 Toniolo Francesco Union Feltre
1 Galazzini Davide Trento
1 Pozza Stefano Union Feltre
1 Nichele Filippo Cartigliano
1 Leggero Alessandro Ambrosiana
1 Baccolo Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Pellielo Mattia Delta Rovigo
1 Ballarin Alberto Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Brentan Gabriele Mestre
1 Seno Mattia Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Girasole Michael Union San Giorgio Sedico
1 Spagnol Luca Montebelluna
1 Beccaro Daniel Luparense
1 De Min Matteo Montebelluna
1 Burato Marco Caldiero Terme
1 Romagna Illide Cartigliano
1 Guizzo Samuele Chions
1 Simoni Simone Union San Giorgio Sedico
1 Cherubin Alessandro Caldiero Terme
1 (1 r.) Tonelli Simone Cjarlins Muzane
1 Martino Pietro Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Boscolo Berto Davide Adriese
1 Pozzebon Nicolò Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 (1 r.) Guarracino Fabrizio Union San Giorgio Sedico
1 (1 r.) Leite Borges Gabriel Arzichiampo
1 Ruffo Enrico Cjarlins Muzane
1 Vecchi Lorenzo Adriese
1 Mair Thomas Virtus Bolzano
1 Cia Michael Virtus Bolzano
1 Spader Davide Marco Chions
1 Isufaj Andrea Ambrosiana