Gol | Calciatore | Squadra |
---|---|---|
11 | Farinazzo Marco | Este |
9 (1 r.) | Benedetti Lorenzo | Union Feltre |
8 | Ndreca Akileu | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
8 (2 r.) | Corbanese Simone | Belluno |
7 | Fyda Szymon | Manzanese |
7 (2 r.) | Moras Marco | Manzanese |
6 | Gnago Yves Gnegnene | Manzanese |
6 | Kaptina Elis | Virtus Bolzano |
6 (1 r.) | Marcolin Agostino | Union San Giorgio Sedico |
6 (1 r.) | Cardellino Julian | Este |
6 | Aliu Grasjan | Trento |
5 (1 r.) | Zanetti Nicolò | Ambrosiana |
5 (1 r.) | Ferri Marini Daniele | Trento |
5 (2 r.) | Venitucci Dario | Luparense |
5 | Kaptina Arnaldo | Virtus Bolzano |
5 (1 r.) | Sottovia Dario | Union San Giorgio Sedico |
5 (2 r.) | Fasolo Giulio | Mestre |
5 (1 r.) | Di Gennaro Edoardo | Cartigliano |
4 | Zerbato Lorenzo | Caldiero Terme |
4 | Fabiano Gianni | Mestre |
4 | Rosso Davide | Adriese |
4 | Valenti Niccolò | Arzichiampo |
4 | Casarotto Stefano | Mestre |
4 | Caporali Carlo | Trento |
4 | De Agostini Michele | Cjarlins Muzane |
4 | Barone Vincenzo | Delta Rovigo |
4 | Bussi Massimo | Cjarlins Muzane |
4 | Raimondi Andrea | Delta Rovigo |
3 (1 r.) | Kabine Mehdi | Cjarlins Muzane |
3 | Beltrame Paolo | Adriese |
3 | Fracaro Filippo | Luparense |
3 (1 r.) | De Angelis Ciro | Luparense |
3 | Nchama Valeriano | Manzanese |
3 | Battistini Luca | Mestre |
3 (3 r.) | Zucchini Gianluca | Montebelluna |
3 | Santi Riccardo | Luparense |
3 | Lisai Giancarlo | Arzichiampo |
3 | Mboup Assane | Delta Rovigo |
3 | Moscatelli Lorenzo | Union Feltre |
3 (1 r.) | Florian Damien | Adriese |
3 (2 r.) | Gatto Vincenzo | Trento |
3 | Gjoni Amarildo | Montebelluna |
2 (1 r.) | Madiotto Giovanni | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
2 (1 r.) | Timpone Antonio | Virtus Bolzano |
2 | Filiciotto Alberto | Caldiero Terme |
2 | Buratto Matteo | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 (1 r.) | Bertoli Marco | Ambrosiana |
2 | Zupperdoni Matteo | Manzanese |
2 | Episcopo Mattia | Delta Rovigo |
2 | Zanazzi Lorenzo | Caldiero Terme |
2 | Fasan Nicola | Montebelluna |
2 | Pastorelli Giovanni | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
2 | Marchesan Daniele | Cartigliano |
2 | D'Orazio Andrea | Ambrosiana |
2 | Sottovia Dario | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 | Rubbo Alberto | Luparense |
2 | Variola Guido | Chions |
2 | Tuniz Gianpaolo | Chions |
2 | Rosati Fabio | Adriese |
2 | Fabbian Gabriele | Montebelluna |
2 | Bonetto Mattia | Adriese |
2 (1 r.) | Viviani Luca | Caldiero Terme |
2 | Belcastro Luca | Trento |
2 | Band Luca | Belluno |
2 | Carniato Andrea | Montebelluna |
2 | Ferretti Gustavo | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
2 (1 r.) | Urbanetto Luca | Chions |
2 | Forte Daniele | Arzichiampo |
2 | Chajari Othman | Luparense |
2 | Valenta Emanuel | Chions |
2 (1 r.) | Tonizzo Nicola | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 | Melandri Daniele | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
2 | Djuric Marko | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
2 | Calì Vincenzo | Arzichiampo |
2 | Callegaro Matteo | Campodarsego |
2 | D'Appolonia Davide | Campodarsego |
2 | Calcagnotto Nicola | Manzanese |
1 | Acquistapace Andrea | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Martin Marco | Montebelluna |
1 | Spagnol Luca | Montebelluna |
1 | Girasole Michael | Union San Giorgio Sedico |
1 | Manarin Luca | Caldiero Terme |
1 | Zanella Gregorio | Luparense |
1 | Masoch Yari | Belluno |
1 | Affolati Lorenzo | Trento |
1 | Salvadego Alessandro | Belluno |
1 | Baschirotto Francesco | Caldiero Terme |
1 | Mlakar Nicholas | Virtus Bolzano |
1 | Buson Alberto | Cartigliano |
1 | Bartulovic Damir | Union San Giorgio Sedico |
1 | Boccafoglia Giacomo | Union San Giorgio Sedico |
1 | Mattioli Leonardo | Cartigliano |
1 | Mascari Agostino | Campodarsego |
1 | De Carli Francesco | Union Feltre |
1 | Presello Emanuele | Este |
1 | Ruffo Enrico | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Barzon Lorenzo | Cartigliano |
1 | Vignali Andrea | Union Feltre |
1 (1 r.) | Guarracino Fabrizio | Union San Giorgio Sedico |
1 | Florian Damien | Luparense |
1 | Rossi Jacopo | Caldiero Terme |
1 | Rabija Kleid | Virtus Bolzano |
1 | Tibolla Alberto | Union San Giorgio Sedico |
1 | Menini Luca | Ambrosiana |
1 | Miniati Mike | Union Feltre |
1 | Davi Federico | Virtus Bolzano |
1 (1 r.) | Filippini Alberto | Chions |
1 | Carella Filippo | Virtus Bolzano |
1 | Biasi Dario | Ambrosiana |
1 | Ballarin Alberto | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
1 | Grezzani Emil | Virtus Bolzano |
1 (1 r.) | Cicarevic Sasa | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Spader Davide Marco | Chions |
1 | Conti Gianmarco | Campodarsego |
1 | Alba Fabio | Ambrosiana |
1 | Nastri Luca | Manzanese |
1 | Bragagnolo Simone | Belluno |
1 | Pietribiasi Stefano | Trento |
1 | Porcelli Michele | Ambrosiana |
1 | Mair Thomas | Virtus Bolzano |
1 | Telesi Nicolò | Mestre |
1 | Frison Marco | Mestre |
1 | Perinelli Francesco | Ambrosiana |
1 | Chiesa Denis | Belluno |
1 (1 r.) | Spetic Luka | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Tobanelli Federico | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Forestan Alessio | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Pignat Alberto | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Gobbetti Tommaso | Cartigliano |
1 | Posocco Francesco | Belluno |
1 | Munaretto Andrea | Luparense |
1 | Trevisan Federico | Union Feltre |
1 | Forte Riccardo | Luparense |
1 | Pasha Patrick | Este |
1 | Corteggiano Guido | Mestre |
1 | Boudraa Bilal | Cartigliano |
1 | Abrefah Emanuel | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Burato Marco | Caldiero Terme |
1 | Bevilacqua Federico | Manzanese |
1 | Moraschi Leonardo | Ambrosiana |
1 | Djibril Nasif | Union Feltre |
1 | Rizzon Manuel | Virtus Bolzano |
1 | Baccolo Pietro | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
1 | Andreis Nicola | Caldiero Terme |
1 | Marangon Giacomo | Adriese |
1 | Pilastro Zeno | Trento |
1 (1 r.) | Varano Federico | Union San Giorgio Sedico |
1 (1 r.) | Michelotto Andrea | Union Feltre |
1 | Asllani Marco | Ambrosiana |
1 | Pozzebon Enrico | Este |
1 | Cavallari Daniele | Chions |
1 (1 r.) | Leite Borges Gabriel | Arzichiampo |
1 | Busetto Fabio | Union Feltre |
1 | Bonomi Tommaso | Trento |
1 | Menato Alessio | Luparense |
1 | Spencer Wesley | Belluno |
1 | Timpone Matteo | Virtus Bolzano |
1 | Camparmò Paolo | Cartigliano |
1 (1 r.) | Galesio Luis Fabian | Caldiero Terme |
1 | Altinier Cristian | Arzichiampo |
1 | Nicoloso Luca | Manzanese |
1 | Pellielo Mattia | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Petrilli Nicola | Campodarsego |
1 | Nappello Umberto | Union Clodiense Chioggia |